Bezirksliga B NF 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Nürtingen 2

1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit; (DWZ: 1937-46) Punkte: 0.5
1 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1685-55 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1879-56 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2025-162 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Doll, Michael; (DWZ: 1948-130) Punkte: 2.0
2 Matzeit, Meinhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1702-54 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Grube, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1710-92 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Karacic, Nikola (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1710-62 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Reutter, Frank; (DWZ: 1910-104) Punkte: 0.0
2 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2004-87 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Zink, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1837-80) Punkte: 2.0
1 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1652-68 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2088-110 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1739-118 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Walter, Romeo (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1733-58 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Rohr, Andreas; (DWZ: 1833-53) Punkte: 3.5
3 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-34 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1783-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1712-67 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Kamenov, Filip (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1916-7 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Wadiei, Soroush; (DWZ: 1920-21) Punkte: 3.5
2 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1704-37 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1987-57 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Pietrek, Gerhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1501-139 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Pelezki, Eugen (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1851-42 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Cika, Andreas (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1523-11 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Hoyler, Jan (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1674-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1879-97 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Riepert, Steffen; (DWZ: 1702-56) Punkte:
8 Pietzka, Martin; (DWZ: 1634-141) Punkte: 1.0
3 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1924-118 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1991-93 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Petkof, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1653-41 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
5 Puffaldt, Yorik (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-18 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1628-122 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Häberle, Theodor (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1700-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Horwath, Finn (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1788-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
9 Friz, Christian; (DWZ: 1636-50) Punkte: 2.5
4 Tran, Minh Cuong (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1868-60 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1883-96 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
6 Koch, Christoph (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1525-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1777-82 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Meurisch, Günter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1549-72 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Zöller, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1496-26 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
10 Mögerle, Johannes; (DWZ: 1564-41) Punkte: 1.0
5 Pielawa, Martin (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1905-87 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1826-30 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Gosse, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1511-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Leutz, Hans (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1761-103 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
11 Bentsche, Tim; (DWZ: 1392-115) Punkte: 1.5
5 Hock, Fred-Jürgen (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1683-80 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1668-68 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
7 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1656-83 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Hoffmann, Peter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1441-126 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 Roosz, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 928-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
12 Schmidt, Heiko; (DWZ: 1515-82) Punkte: 3.5
6 Kittel, Lennart (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1745-59 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
7 Stüben, Bernd Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1657-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Feller, Paul (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1549-4 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Machtolf, Markus (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1554-59 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Erhardt, Daniel (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1740-106 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Goettel, Kolya (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1537-24 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
13 Friz, Sieghart; (DWZ: 1521-10) Punkte: 1.5
8 Koser, Martin (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Engels, Gerd (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1740-69 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
14 Kocserha, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1423-13) Punkte: 1.0
8 Duran, Suat (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1562-53 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Albrecht, Herbert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1655-138 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
15 Greiner, Bendix; (DWZ: 1318-20) Punkte: 0.0
7 Cilo, Selimhan (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2002-75 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
16 Stoll, Max; (DWZ: 1532-19) Punkte: 0.5
8 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1548-77 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3