Bezirksliga B NF 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1

1 Reuß, Andreas; (DWZ: 2212-95) Punkte:
2 Englmeier, Heinz; (DWZ: 2072-108) Punkte: 4.0
1 Kälberer, Tom (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-20 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Zink, Jürgen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1847-79 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1614-59 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1674-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Kunert, Günter; (DWZ: 2019-56) Punkte: 1.5
2 Melcher, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2039-81 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Wadiei, Soroush (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1838-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1738-33 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Matzeit, Meinhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1683-52 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Scharrer, Udo; (DWZ: 1927-90) Punkte: 2.5
3 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-140 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1923-113 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1634-31 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Ramin, Michael; (DWZ: 1930-95) Punkte: 2.0
3 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1811-60 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Friz, Christian (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1631-49 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
4 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1797-63 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Petkof, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1647-40 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Pielawa, Martin; (DWZ: 1895-86) Punkte: 2.0
5 Mögerle, Johannes (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1573-40 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Hock, Fred-Jürgen (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1670-77 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1739-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Schreiber, Hans; (DWZ: 1775-65) Punkte: 1.0
4 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1828-9 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Bentsche, Tim (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1408-107 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Kittel, Lennart (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1705-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Feller, Paul (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1510-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Blum, Harald; (DWZ: 1802-52) Punkte: 0.5
5 Thalheim, Jona (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1802-33 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1599-120 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
9 Speicher, Franz; (DWZ: 1766-162) Punkte: 0.5
6 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1746-60 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1523-72 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
10 Stüben, Bernd Michael; (DWZ: 1699-30) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schäfer, Tim (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1768-16 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Schmidt, Heiko (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1512-80 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
11 Fuchs, Jochen; (DWZ: 1691-41) Punkte: 0.0
8 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1721-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
12 Duran, Suat; (DWZ: 1571-48) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kocserha, Sebastian (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1263-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Schulz, Robert; (DWZ: 1537-47) Punkte: 1.0
7 Yildiz, Berkay (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1452-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Limley, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1468-60) Punkte:
15 Koch, Frank; (DWZ: 1438-4) Punkte:
16 Manecke, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1494-29) Punkte: 0.0
8 Zink, Raphael Mathis (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1439-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4