Bezirksliga B NF 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV/RSK Esslingen 1

1 Scholl, Martin; (DWZ: 2003-163) Punkte: 4.5
1 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1693-56 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Grube, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1804-95 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Karacic, Nikola (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1680-64 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Kälberer, Tom (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2004-22 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1939-47 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1658-69 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2106-111 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Röscheisen, Markus; (DWZ: 2021-88) Punkte: 6.0
1 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1851-57 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Birmelin, Johann (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1722-75 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1724-69 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1851-62 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Reutter, Frank (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1910-104 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1741-38 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Kamenov, Filip; (DWZ: 1924-8) Punkte: 4.0
2 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1624-36 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1788-120 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Walter, Romeo (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1779-60 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Hoyler, Jan (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1704-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1783-11 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Rohr, Andreas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1831-54 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1942-119 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1976-58 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Sonnleitner, Ernst; (DWZ: 1859-98) Punkte: 5.5
3 Pietrek, Gerhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1503-140 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1780-47 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Cika, Andreas (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1545-12 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Häberle, Theodor (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-27 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Thalheim, Jona (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1925-43 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Wadiei, Soroush (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1851-23 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Tran, Minh Cuong (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1901-61 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1993-94 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Kahraman, Burak; (DWZ: 1694-36) Punkte: 3.0
4 Petkof, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1659-42 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Pelezki, Eugen (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1871-44 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1601-123 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Zöller, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1531-27 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1736-62 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Horwath, Finn; (DWZ: 1805-15) Punkte: 4.0
5 Feller, Paul (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1512-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Meurisch, Günter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1494-73 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Roosz, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 928-17 ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
6 Schäfer, Tim (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1796-18 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1650-142 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1900-97 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Goettel, Kolya; (DWZ: 1503-25) Punkte: 1.0
6 Domingos, Antonio (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1541-47 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Puffaldt, Yorik (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1770-19 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Schmidt, Heiko (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1517-83 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1737-67 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Engels, Gerd; (DWZ: 1739-70) Punkte: 2.5
7 Trautmann, Peter (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1379-47 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1768-83 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Gosse, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1501-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Höflinger, Klaus (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1765-66 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1770-58 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Friz, Sieghart (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1513-11 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Hock, Fred-Jürgen (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1694-81 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Pielawa, Martin (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1929-88 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
9 Blank, David; (DWZ: 1850-79) Punkte: 3.0
7 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1663-84 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Park, Manuel (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1771-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1651-69 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
10 Albrecht, Herbert; (DWZ: 1666-140) Punkte: 1.0
8 Zink, Raphael Mathis (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1638-3 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
8 Kocserha, Sebastian (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1423-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Cilo, Selimhan (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2005-77 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
11 Dörfler, Christian; (DWZ: 1660-53) Punkte: 0.5
8 Hoffmann, Peter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1392-129 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
12 Beck, Harald; (DWZ: 1653-53) Punkte: 0.0
8 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1622-126 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
13 Naumann, Marcus; (DWZ: 1710-49) Punkte: 2.0
8 Schulz, Franz (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1402-49 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Speicher, Franz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1791-170 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
14 Göltenboth, Lars; (DWZ: 1552-91) Punkte: 1.0
8 Zink, Jürgen (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1472-82 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
15 Altaweel, Yasser; (DWZ: 1434-18) Punkte: 0.0
8 Duran, Suat (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1572-54 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
16 Kraft, Eckhard; (DWZ: 1467-119) Punkte: