Bezirksliga B NF 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Göppingen 2

1 Wonisch, Ferdinand; (DWZ: 1652-68) Punkte: 2.5
1 Zink, Jürgen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1837-80 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2088-110 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1685-55 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1879-56 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Grube, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1710-92 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1712-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2025-162 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Kälberer, Tom (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-21 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Schmülling, Andreas; (DWZ: 1704-37) Punkte: 2.5
2 Wadiei, Soroush (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1920-21 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1987-57 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1739-118 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Birmelin, Johann (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1690-73 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Hoyler, Jan (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1674-3 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2004-87 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Melcher, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2022-82 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Kepp, Eduard; (DWZ: 1924-118) Punkte: 6.5
3 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1634-141 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1991-93 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-34 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1783-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Walter, Romeo (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1733-58 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Häberle, Theodor (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1700-26 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Kamenov, Filip (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1916-7 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1848-61 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Tran, Minh Cuong; (DWZ: 1868-60) Punkte: 5.0
4 Friz, Christian (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1636-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Pietrek, Gerhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1501-139 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Pelezki, Eugen (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1851-42 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Cika, Andreas (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1523-11 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Zöller, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1496-26 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1879-97 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1820-10 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Natterer, Philipp; (DWZ: 1744-66) Punkte: 4.0
4 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1883-96 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Petkof, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1653-41 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Puffaldt, Yorik (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-18 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1628-122 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Leutz, Hans (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1761-103 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Goettel, Kolya (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1537-24 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Thalheim, Jona (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1935-42 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Hock, Fred-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1683-80) Punkte: 4.0
5 Bentsche, Tim (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1392-115 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Pielawa, Martin (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1905-87 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1826-30 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1777-82 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Meurisch, Günter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1549-72 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Höflinger, Klaus (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1765-66 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Engels, Gerd (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1740-69 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Schäfer, Tim (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1786-17 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Kittel, Lennart; (DWZ: 1745-59) Punkte: 5.0
6 Schmidt, Heiko (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1515-82 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1668-68 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Feller, Paul (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1549-4 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1656-83 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Groke, Simon (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 878-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1741-56 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Cilo, Selimhan; (DWZ: 2002-75) Punkte: 7.0
7 Greiner, Bendix (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1318-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Gavagan, Kevin (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1288-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Thum, Thomas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1526-59 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Hoffmann, Peter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1441-126 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Koser, Martin (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Albrecht, Herbert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1655-138 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Wirth, Kai-Hagen (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1641-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
9 Rapp, Günter; (DWZ: 1624-125) Punkte: 2.0
7 Blum, Harald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1786-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Zink, Raphael Mathis (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1556-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Beck, Harald (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1653-52 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Sommer, Norbert; (DWZ: 1548-77) Punkte: 2.5
8 Stoll, Max (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1532-19 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Speicher, Franz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1791-170 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Frohme, Hans-Dieter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1446-53 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Heilig, Tim Markus; (DWZ: 1773-42) Punkte:
12 Schedel, Loris; (DWZ: 1755-68) Punkte:
13 Fabry, Laurin; (DWZ: 1597-19) Punkte:
14 Müller, Leo; (DWZ: 1428-48) Punkte:
15 Principe, Nico; (DWZ: 1699-11) Punkte:
16 Cilo, Seyyid; (DWZ: 1419-34) Punkte: