Bezirksliga B NF 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Göppingen 2

1 Wonisch, Ferdinand; (DWZ: 1614-59) Punkte: 1.5
1 Zink, Jürgen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1847-79 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2072-108 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1674-53 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1867-55 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Schmülling, Andreas; (DWZ: 1738-33) Punkte: 1.0
2 Wadiei, Soroush (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1838-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2019-56 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1841-110 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Kepp, Eduard; (DWZ: 1923-113) Punkte: 3.0
3 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-140 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1927-90 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1634-31 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1802-45 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Tran, Minh Cuong; (DWZ: 1861-57) Punkte: 3.0
4 Friz, Christian (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1631-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Pietrek, Gerhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1517-138 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Pelezki, Eugen (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1841-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Natterer, Philipp; (DWZ: 1797-63) Punkte: 1.5
4 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1930-95 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Petkof, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1647-40 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Puffaldt, Yorik (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1526-14 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Hock, Fred-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1670-77) Punkte: 1.5
5 Bentsche, Tim (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1408-107 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Pielawa, Martin (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1895-86 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1739-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1775-81 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Kittel, Lennart; (DWZ: 1705-54) Punkte: 3.0
6 Schmidt, Heiko (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1512-80 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1775-65 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Feller, Paul (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1510-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1657-82 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Cilo, Selimhan; (DWZ: 1819-59) Punkte: 3.0
7 Greiner, Bendix (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1176-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Gavagan, Kevin (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1288-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Thum, Thomas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1525-57 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Rapp, Günter; (DWZ: 1599-120) Punkte: 1.0
7 Blum, Harald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1802-52 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Zink, Raphael Mathis (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1439-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
10 Sommer, Norbert; (DWZ: 1523-72) Punkte: 1.5
8 Stoll, Max (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1317-9 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Speicher, Franz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1766-162 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
11 Heilig, Tim Markus; (DWZ: 1618-31) Punkte:
12 Schedel, Loris; (DWZ: 1757-58) Punkte:
13 Fabry, Laurin; (DWZ: 1489-10) Punkte:
14 Müller, Leo; (DWZ: 1381-46) Punkte:
15 Principe, Nico; (DWZ: 1303-3) Punkte:
16 Cilo, Seyyid; (DWZ: 1036-19) Punkte: