Bezirksliga B NF 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Kirchheim/Teck 1

1 Kälberer, Tom; (DWZ: 1930-20) Punkte: 3.5
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2072-108 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1674-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1867-55 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Grube, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1695-87 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Karacic, Nikola (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1766-60 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Ganter, Thomas; (DWZ: 1962-63) Punkte:
3 Melcher, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2039-81) Punkte: 1.0
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2019-56 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1841-110 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Flogaus, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1910-63) Punkte:
5 Fronmüller, Frieder; (DWZ: 1811-60) Punkte: 4.5
3 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1930-95 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Matzeit, Meinhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1683-52 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1802-45 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Birmelin, Johann (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1690-71 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
2 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1707-65 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Cernomorcenco, Andrei; (DWZ: 1828-9) Punkte: 3.0
4 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1775-65 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1634-31 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Pelezki, Eugen (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1841-41 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Walter, Romeo (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1619-46 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Hoyler, Jan (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Thalheim, Jona; (DWZ: 1802-33) Punkte: 4.0
5 Blum, Harald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1802-52 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Pietrek, Gerhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1517-138 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Puffaldt, Yorik (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1526-14 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Cika, Andreas (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1599-8 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Häberle, Theodor (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1705-25 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Keuper, Volker; (DWZ: 1746-60) Punkte: 2.0
6 Speicher, Franz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1766-162 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Koch, Christoph (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1553-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1610-117 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Beuckert, Frank (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1758-38 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
9 Schäfer, Tim; (DWZ: 1768-16) Punkte: 3.5
7 Stüben, Bernd Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1699-30 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1739-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1775-81 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Meurisch, Günter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1595-71 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Zöller, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1510-23 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
10 Traier, Tobias; (DWZ: 1721-55) Punkte: 3.0
8 Fuchs, Jochen (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1691-41 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1657-82 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Gosse, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1530-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Leutz, Hans (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1748-99 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
11 Wirth, Kai-Hagen; (DWZ: 1646-50) Punkte: 1.5
8 Machtolf, Markus (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1566-58 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Koser, Martin (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Ruff, Marc; (DWZ: 1685-62) Punkte: 1.5
7 Feller, Paul (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1510-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Hoffmann, Peter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1487-123 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
13 Park, Manuel; (DWZ: 1679-25) Punkte: 1.0
8 Zink, Raphael Mathis (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1439-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
14 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1564-72) Punkte:
15 Scheffel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1526-9) Punkte:
16 Kandler, Christoph; (DWZ: 1596-33) Punkte: