Bezirksliga B NF 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Ebersbach 2

1 Karacic, Nikola; (DWZ: 1710-62) Punkte: 0.5
1 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1879-56 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Birmelin, Johann (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1690-73 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2025-162 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Kälberer, Tom (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-21 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Doll, Michael (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1948-130 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2088-110 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1685-55 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Bucher, Uwe; (DWZ: 1712-67) Punkte: 3.0
2 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1739-118 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Walter, Romeo (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1762-57 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
2 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-87 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1848-61 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Rohr, Andreas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1833-53 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1648-67 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1987-57 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Matzeit, Meinhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1702-54 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Hoyler, Jan; (DWZ: 1601-2) Punkte: 3.0
3 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1783-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Cika, Andreas (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1523-11 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Kamenov, Filip (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1916-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1820-10 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Wadiei, Soroush (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1888-20 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1704-37 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-34 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Häberle, Theodor; (DWZ: 1700-26) Punkte: 3.0
4 Pelezki, Eugen (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1851-42 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1628-122 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1879-97 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Thalheim, Jona (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1935-42 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1634-141 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1924-118 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1883-96 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Petkof, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1653-41 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Beuckert, Frank; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
5 Meurisch, Günter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1549-72 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 8
5 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1731-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Zöller, Manuel; (DWZ: 1490-25) Punkte: 1.5
5 Puffaldt, Yorik (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-18 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Hoffmann, Peter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1441-126 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Kahraman, Burak (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1703-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Schäfer, Tim (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1786-17 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Friz, Christian (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1636-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Tran, Minh Cuong (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1868-60 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Pielawa, Martin (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1905-87 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1826-30 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Leutz, Hans; (DWZ: 1758-102) Punkte: 4.5
7 Frohme, Hans-Dieter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1446-53 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1741-56 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Mögerle, Johannes (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1564-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1744-66 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1668-68 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Feller, Paul (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1549-4 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Roosz, Manuel; (DWZ: 918-15) Punkte: 0.0
8 Hornung, Ruben (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1351-28 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Horwath, Finn (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1788-14 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
7 Bentsche, Tim (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1373-114 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Blum, Harald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1786-53 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
9 Wurmbauer, Nico; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Höflinger, Klaus; (DWZ: 1765-66) Punkte: 1.5
6 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1777-82 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Engels, Gerd (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1740-69 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Hock, Fred-Jürgen (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1683-80 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
11 Kiessling, Horst; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Grau, Tizian; (DWZ: 1069-12) Punkte:
13 Bohnet, Julian; (DWZ: 991-11) Punkte:
14 Groke, Simon; (DWZ: 878-2) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kittel, Lennart (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1745-59 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Duran, Suat (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1556-52 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Yildiz, Berkay (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1478-18 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
15 Schulz, Franz; (DWZ: 1402-49) Punkte: 0.0
8 Naumann, Marcus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1746-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
16 Koser, Martin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Wirth, Kai-Hagen (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1641-51 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Friz, Sieghart (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1521-10 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Cilo, Selimhan (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2015-73 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
8 Koch, Frank (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1455-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Zink, Raphael Mathis (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1555-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7