Bezirksliga B NF 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Wernau 2

1 Yildiz, Cahit; (DWZ: 1685-55) Punkte: 2.5
1 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2025-162 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Kälberer, Tom (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-21 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1937-46 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1648-67 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2088-110 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1879-56 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Grube, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1710-92 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Karacic, Nikola (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1710-62 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
2 Matzeit, Meinhard; (DWZ: 1702-54) Punkte: 1.5
2 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1848-61 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Doll, Michael (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1948-130 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1987-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1712-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Yildiz, Fahri; (DWZ: 1677-34) Punkte: 2.0
2 Kamenov, Filip (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1916-7 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1820-10 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Rohr, Andreas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1833-53 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1924-118 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1960-92 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1739-118 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Birmelin, Johann (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1690-73 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Hoyler, Jan (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1601-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Pietrek, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1501-139) Punkte: 0.0
3 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1879-97 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Thalheim, Jona (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1935-42 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Wadiei, Soroush (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1888-20 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Tran, Minh Cuong (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1868-60 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Petkof, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1653-41) Punkte: 3.5
4 Kahraman, Burak (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1703-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1634-141 ) +:- 1.0 aus 7
4 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1744-66 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1883-96 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1783-46 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Cika, Andreas (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1523-11 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Häberle, Theodor (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1700-26 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Koch, Christoph; (DWZ: 1525-26) Punkte: 0.0
5 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1731-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Friz, Christian (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1636-50 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Fiala, Marco; (DWZ: 1826-30) Punkte: 5.5
6 Schäfer, Tim (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1786-17 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
7 Mögerle, Johannes (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1564-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Hock, Fred-Jürgen (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1683-80 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Pielawa, Martin (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1905-87 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
4 Puffaldt, Yorik (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-18 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1628-122 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Zöller, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1490-25 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Feller, Paul; (DWZ: 1549-4) Punkte: 3.0
5 Horwath, Finn (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1788-14 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Ruff, Marc (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1642-66 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Schmidt, Heiko (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1515-82 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Kittel, Lennart (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1745-59 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1668-68 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1777-82 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Meurisch, Günter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1549-72 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Leutz, Hans (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1758-102 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
9 Domingos, Antonio; (DWZ: 1541-47) Punkte: 0.5
6 Goettel, Kolya (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1537-24 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
10 Trautmann, Peter; (DWZ: 1396-46) Punkte: 1.5
7 Engels, Gerd (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1740-69 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1656-83 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Gosse, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1511-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
11 Yildiz, Berkay; (DWZ: 1478-18) Punkte: 1.5
7 Schulz, Robert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1546-49 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Machtolf, Markus (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1554-59 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Hoffmann, Peter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1441-126 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Groke, Simon (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 878-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
12 Frommherz, Valentin; (DWZ: 1598-29) Punkte:
13 Gavagan, Kevin; (DWZ: 1288-14) Punkte: 0.0
7 Cilo, Selimhan (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2015-73 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
14 Zink, Raphael Mathis; (DWZ: 1555-2) Punkte: 5.0
8 Albrecht, Herbert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1655-138 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Park, Manuel (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1767-35 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1624-125 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Manecke, Sebastian (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1472-30 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Zink, Jürgen (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1426-81 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Reinhardt, Frank (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1446-22 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Koser, Martin (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
15 Kennel, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Sigler, Daniel; (DWZ: 1074-9) Punkte: