Bezirksliga B NF 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Wernau 2

1 Yildiz, Cahit; (DWZ: 1674-53) Punkte: 2.0
1 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1969-154 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Kälberer, Tom (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-20 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1992-44 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1614-59 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2072-108 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Matzeit, Meinhard; (DWZ: 1683-52) Punkte: 1.0
2 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1811-60 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Doll, Michael (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1958-129 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2019-56 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Yildiz, Fahri; (DWZ: 1634-31) Punkte: 1.5
2 Kamenov, Filip (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1966-5 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1828-9 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Rohr, Andreas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1794-52 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1923-113 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1927-90 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Pietrek, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1517-138) Punkte: 0.0
3 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1931-94 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Thalheim, Jona (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1802-33 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Wadiei, Soroush (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1838-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Tran, Minh Cuong (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-57 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Petkof, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1647-40) Punkte: 2.0
4 Kahraman, Burak (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1554-31 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-140 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
4 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1797-63 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1930-95 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Koch, Christoph; (DWZ: 1553-25) Punkte: 0.0
5 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1746-60 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Friz, Christian (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1631-49 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Fiala, Marco; (DWZ: 1739-25) Punkte: 4.0
6 Schäfer, Tim (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1768-16 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
7 Mögerle, Johannes (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1573-40 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Hock, Fred-Jürgen (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1670-77 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Pielawa, Martin (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1895-86 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Feller, Paul; (DWZ: 1510-3) Punkte: 2.0
5 Horwath, Finn (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1582-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Ruff, Marc (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1685-62 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Schmidt, Heiko (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1512-80 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Kittel, Lennart (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1705-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1775-65 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
9 Domingos, Antonio; (DWZ: 1547-46) Punkte: 0.5
6 Goettel, Kolya (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1451-20 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
10 Trautmann, Peter; (DWZ: 1356-45) Punkte: 1.0
7 Engels, Gerd (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1831-66 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
11 Yildiz, Berkay; (DWZ: 1452-17) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schulz, Robert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1537-47 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Frommherz, Valentin; (DWZ: 1598-29) Punkte:
13 Gavagan, Kevin; (DWZ: 1288-13) Punkte: 0.0
7 Cilo, Selimhan (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1819-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
14 Zink, Raphael Mathis; (DWZ: 1439-1) Punkte: 2.0
8 Albrecht, Herbert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1728-131 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Park, Manuel (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1679-25 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1599-120 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Manecke, Sebastian (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1494-29 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Kennel, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Sigler, Daniel; (DWZ: 1074-9) Punkte: