Bezirksliga B NF 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ostfildern 2
- 1 Grube, Olaf;
(DWZ: 1710-92)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Scholl, Martin
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2025-162 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Kälberer, Tom
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-21 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
1
Doll, Michael
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1948-130 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
1
Wonisch, Ferdinand
(SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1648-67 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
1
Englmeier, Heinz
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2088-110 )
1:0
6.5 aus 8
-
1
Yildiz, Cahit
(SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1685-55 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
1
Gillmeister, Robin
(SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1879-56 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
- 2 Birmelin, Johann;
(DWZ: 1690-73)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Karacic, Nikola
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1710-62 )
1:0
0.5 aus 7
-
2
Röscheisen, Markus
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2004-87 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
2
Fronmüller, Frieder
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1848-61 )
-:+
6.0 aus 8
-
2
Schmülling, Andreas
(SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1704-37 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Kunert, Günter
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1987-57 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Yildiz, Fahri
(SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-34 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
2
Nicolai, Alexander
(SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1739-118 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
- 3 Walter, Romeo;
(DWZ: 1763-57)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Bucher, Uwe
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1712-67 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Kamenov, Filip
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1916-7 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Cernomorcenco, Andrei
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1820-10 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Zink, Jürgen
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1837-80 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Kepp, Eduard
(SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1924-118 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
3
Ramin, Michael
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1883-96 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Pelezki, Sergej
(SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1783-46 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
- 4 Cika, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1523-11)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Hoyler, Jan
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1601-2 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Sonnleitner, Ernst
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1879-97 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
4
Thalheim, Jona
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1935-42 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
3
Wadiei, Soroush
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1888-20 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Tran, Minh Cuong
(SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1868-60 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Pielawa, Martin
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1905-87 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
3
Petkof, Wilhelm
(SK Wernau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1653-41 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Pelezki, Eugen
(SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1851-42 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
- 5 Gauer, Jakob;
(DWZ: 1628-122)
Punkte: 5.0
-
4
Häberle, Theodor
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1700-26 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Kahraman, Burak
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1703-35 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Keuper, Volker
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1731-61 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Pietzka, Martin
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1634-141 )
½:½
1.0 aus 7
-
5
Natterer, Philipp
(SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1744-66 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Schreiber, Hans
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1668-68 )
½:½
2.0 aus 8
-
4
Fiala, Marco
(SK Wernau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1826-30 )
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
5
Puffaldt, Yorik
(SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-18 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
- 6 Meurisch, Günter;
(DWZ: 1549-72)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Beuckert, Frank
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
+:-
0.5 aus 2
-
6
Horwath, Finn
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1788-14 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
6
Schäfer, Tim
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1786-17 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
5
Friz, Christian
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1636-50 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Hock, Fred-Jürgen
(SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1683-80 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Stüben, Bernd Michael
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1657-32 )
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Feller, Paul
(SK Wernau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1549-4 )
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
6
Schott, Andreas
(SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1777-82 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
- 7 Gosse, Olaf;
(DWZ: 1511-11)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Engels, Gerd
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1740-69 )
0:1
2.5 aus 8
-
7
Traier, Tobias
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1741-56 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
6
Mögerle, Johannes
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1564-41 )
0:1
1.0 aus 4
-
6
Trautmann, Peter
(SK Wernau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1396-46 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
- 8 Hoffmann, Peter;
(DWZ: 1441-126)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Zöller, Manuel
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1490-25 )
0:1
1.5 aus 8
-
8
Dörfler, Christian
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1683-51 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
8
Ruff, Marc
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1642-66 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
7
Bentsche, Tim
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1374-114 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
7
Cilo, Selimhan
(SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2013-73 )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
7
Duran, Suat
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1556-52 )
½:½
3.5 aus 4
-
7
Yildiz, Berkay
(SK Wernau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1478-18 )
0:1
1.5 aus 4
-
7
Kessler, Matthias
(SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1656-83 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
- 9 Jenewein, Werner;
(DWZ: 1674-89)
Punkte:
- 10 Walter, Peter;
(DWZ: 1343-40)
Punkte:
- 11 Frohme, Hans-Dieter;
(DWZ: 1446-53)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Leutz, Hans
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1761-103 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
8
Sommer, Norbert
(SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1548-77 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
- 12 Dörr, Florian;
(DWZ: 1525-23)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Limley, Gerhard
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1429-62 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- 13 Reinhardt, Frank;
(DWZ: 1446-22)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Zink, Raphael Mathis
(SK Wernau 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1556-2 )
-:+
5.0 aus 7
-
8
Thum, Thomas
(SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1526-59 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
- 14 Erhardt, Daniel;
(DWZ: 1637-105)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Schmidt, Heiko
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1515-82 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
- 15 Käfer, Hermann;
(DWZ: 1319-35)
Punkte:
- 16 Hornung, Ruben;
(DWZ: 1293-29)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Roosz, Manuel
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 917-15 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4