Bezirksliga B NF 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ostfildern 2

1 Grube, Olaf; (DWZ: 1695-87) Punkte: 0.0
1 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1969-154 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Kälberer, Tom (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-20 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Doll, Michael (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1958-129 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Birmelin, Johann; (DWZ: 1690-71) Punkte: 1.0
1 Karacic, Nikola (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1766-60 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1939-83 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1811-60 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 5
3 Walter, Romeo; (DWZ: 1619-46) Punkte: 1.0
2 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1707-65 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Kamenov, Filip (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1966-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1828-9 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Zink, Jürgen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1847-79 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Cika, Andreas; (DWZ: 1599-8) Punkte: 2.0
3 Hoyler, Jan (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1931-94 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Thalheim, Jona (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1802-33 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Wadiei, Soroush (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1838-12 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Gauer, Jakob; (DWZ: 1610-117) Punkte: 3.0
4 Häberle, Theodor (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1705-25 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Kahraman, Burak (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1554-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1746-60 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-140 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Meurisch, Günter; (DWZ: 1595-71) Punkte: 1.5
5 Beuckert, Frank (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1758-38 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
6 Horwath, Finn (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1582-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Schäfer, Tim (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1768-16 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Friz, Christian (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1631-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Gosse, Olaf; (DWZ: 1530-10) Punkte: 0.0
7 Engels, Gerd (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1831-66 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1721-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Mögerle, Johannes (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1573-40 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Hoffmann, Peter; (DWZ: 1487-123) Punkte: 2.0
6 Zöller, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1510-23 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
8 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1662-48 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Ruff, Marc (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1685-62 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Bentsche, Tim (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1408-107 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
9 Jenewein, Werner; (DWZ: 1700-87) Punkte:
10 Walter, Peter; (DWZ: 1466-35) Punkte:
11 Frohme, Hans-Dieter; (DWZ: 1459-50) Punkte: 0.0
7 Leutz, Hans (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1748-99 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Dörr, Florian; (DWZ: 1452-20) Punkte:
13 Reinhardt, Frank; (DWZ: 1425-20) Punkte:
14 Erhardt, Daniel; (DWZ: 1672-87) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schmidt, Heiko (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1512-80 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
15 Käfer, Hermann; (DWZ: 1415-33) Punkte:
16 Hornung, Ruben; (DWZ: 1222-10) Punkte: 1.0
8 Roosz, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 921-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2