Bezirksliga B NF 2022/2023: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Englmeier, Heinz SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2072-108 5,0 5 100
2 Schäfer, Tim SC Kirchheim/Teck 1768-16 4,5 6 75
3 Thalheim, Jona SC Kirchheim/Teck 1802-33 4,5 6 75
4 Fronmüller, Frieder SC Kirchheim/Teck 1811-60 4,5 6 75
5 Kälberer, Tom SC Kirchheim/Teck 1930-20 4,5 6 75
6 Fiala, Marco SK Wernau 1739-25 4,0 4 100
7 Cilo, Selimhan SF Göppingen 1819-59 4,0 4 100
8 Röscheisen, Markus TSV/RSK Esslingen 1939-83 4,0 4 100
9 Traier, Tobias SC Kirchheim/Teck 1721-55 4,0 5 80
10 Kepp, Eduard SF Göppingen 1923-113 4,0 5 80
11 Tran, Minh Cuong SF Göppingen 1861-57 3,5 4 88
12 Scharrer, Udo SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1927-90 3,5 4 88
13 Gauer, Jakob SC Ostfildern 1610-117 3,5 5 70
14 Kamenov, Filip TSV/RSK Esslingen 1966-5 3,5 5 70
15 Cernomorcenco, Andrei SC Kirchheim/Teck 1828-9 3,5 6 58
16 Wadiei, Soroush SV Nürtingen 1838-12 3,5 6 58
17 Nicolai, Alexander SV Wendlingen 1841-110 3,5 6 58
18 Pelezki, Eugen SV Wendlingen 1841-41 3,5 6 58
19 Rohr, Andreas SV Nürtingen 1794-52 3,0 3 100
20 Kittel, Lennart SF Göppingen 1705-54 3,0 4 75
21 Pielawa, Martin SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1895-86 3,0 4 75
22 Scholl, Martin TSV/RSK Esslingen 1969-154 3,0 4 75
23 Schmidt, Heiko SV Nürtingen 1512-80 3,0 5 60
24 Kahraman, Burak TSV/RSK Esslingen 1554-31 3,0 5 60
25 Kessler, Matthias SV Wendlingen 1657-82 3,0 5 60
26 Sonnleitner, Ernst TSV/RSK Esslingen 1931-94 3,0 5 60
27 Puffaldt, Yorik SV Wendlingen 1526-14 3,0 6 50
28 Schott, Andreas SV Wendlingen 1775-81 3,0 6 50
29 Sommer, Norbert SF Göppingen 1523-72 2,5 3 83
30 Cika, Andreas SC Ostfildern 1599-8 2,5 5 50
31 Häberle, Theodor SV Ebersbach 1705-25 2,5 5 50
32 Keuper, Volker SC Kirchheim/Teck 1746-60 2,5 5 50
33 Ramin, Michael SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1930-95 2,5 5 50
34 Friz, Christian SV Nürtingen 1631-49 2,5 6 42
35 Gillmeister, Robin SV Wendlingen 1867-55 2,5 6 42
36 Blank, David TSV/RSK Esslingen 1840-77 2,0 2 100
37 Leutz, Hans SV Ebersbach 1748-99 2,0 3 67
38 Doll, Michael SV Nürtingen 1958-129 2,0 3 67
39 Zink, Raphael Mathis SK Wernau 1439-1 2,0 4 50
40 Machtolf, Markus SV Wendlingen 1566-58 2,0 4 50
41 Horwath, Finn TSV/RSK Esslingen 1582-9 2,0 4 50
42 Petkof, Wilhelm SK Wernau 1647-40 2,0 4 50
43 Natterer, Philipp SF Göppingen 1797-63 2,0 4 50
44 Zink, Jürgen SV Nürtingen 1847-79 2,0 4 50
45 Hoffmann, Peter SC Ostfildern 1487-123 2,0 5 40
46 Feller, Paul SK Wernau 1510-3 2,0 5 40
47 Meurisch, Günter SC Ostfildern 1595-71 2,0 5 40
48 Hock, Fred-Jürgen SF Göppingen 1670-77 2,0 5 40
49 Yildiz, Cahit SK Wernau 1674-53 2,0 5 40
50 Engels, Gerd TSV/RSK Esslingen 1831-66 2,0 5 40
51 Kunert, Günter SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2019-56 2,0 5 40
52 Wirth, Kai-Hagen SC Kirchheim/Teck 1646-50 1,5 2 75
53 Ruff, Marc SC Kirchheim/Teck 1685-62 1,5 2 75
54 Speicher, Franz SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1766-162 1,5 3 50
55 Blum, Harald SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1802-52 1,5 3 50
56 Birmelin, Johann SC Ostfildern 1690-71 1,5 4 38
57 Schmülling, Andreas SF Göppingen 1738-33 1,5 4 38
58 Hoyler, Jan SV Ebersbach - 1,5 5 30
59 Bentsche, Tim SV Nürtingen 1408-107 1,5 5 30
60 Zöller, Manuel SV Ebersbach 1510-23 1,5 5 30
61 Wonisch, Ferdinand SF Göppingen 1614-59 1,5 5 30
62 Yildiz, Fahri SK Wernau 1634-31 1,5 5 30
63 Bucher, Uwe SV Ebersbach 1707-65 1,5 5 30
64 Schreiber, Hans SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1775-65 1,5 5 30
65 Pelezki, Sergej SV Wendlingen 1802-45 1,5 6 25
66 Hornung, Ruben SC Ostfildern 1222-10 1,0 1 100
67 Trautmann, Peter SK Wernau 1356-45 1,0 1 100
68 Göltenboth, Lars TSV/RSK Esslingen 1491-87 1,0 1 100
69 Friz, Sieghart SV Nürtingen 1507-9 1,0 1 100
70 Schulz, Robert SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1537-47 1,0 1 100
71 Duran, Suat SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1571-48 1,0 1 100
72 Naumann, Marcus TSV/RSK Esslingen 1663-44 1,0 1 100
73 Erhardt, Daniel SC Ostfildern 1672-87 1,0 1 100
74 Albrecht, Herbert TSV/RSK Esslingen 1728-131 1,0 1 100
75 Rapp, Günter SF Göppingen 1599-120 1,0 2 50
76 Park, Manuel SC Kirchheim/Teck 1679-25 1,0 2 50
77 Höflinger, Klaus SV Ebersbach 1766-65 1,0 2 50
78 Melcher, Wolfgang SC Kirchheim/Teck 2039-81 1,0 2 50
79 Matzeit, Meinhard SK Wernau 1683-52 1,0 3 33
80 Mögerle, Johannes SV Nürtingen 1573-40 1,0 4 25
81 Grube, Olaf SC Ostfildern 1695-87 1,0 4 25
82 Walter, Romeo SC Ostfildern 1619-46 1,0 5 20
83 Pietzka, Martin SV Nürtingen 1669-140 1,0 6 17
84 Stoll, Max SV Nürtingen 1317-9 0,5 1 50
85 Domingos, Antonio SK Wernau 1547-46 0,5 1 50
86 Dörfler, Christian TSV/RSK Esslingen 1662-48 0,5 1 50
87 Goettel, Kolya TSV/RSK Esslingen 1451-20 0,5 2 25
88 Beuckert, Frank SV Ebersbach 1758-38 0,5 2 25
89 Greiner, Bendix SV Nürtingen 1176-13 0,0 1 0
90 Fiß, Michael SV Wendlingen 1213-8 0,0 1 0
91 Kocserha, Sebastian SV Nürtingen 1263-10 0,0 1 0
92 Gavagan, Kevin SK Wernau 1288-13 0,0 1 0
93 Schulz, Franz SV Ebersbach 1406-48 0,0 1 0
94 Yildiz, Berkay SK Wernau 1452-17 0,0 1 0
95 Manecke, Sebastian SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1494-29 0,0 1 0
96 Thum, Thomas SV Wendlingen 1525-57 0,0 1 0
97 Zink, Jürgen SV Wendlingen 1534-79 0,0 1 0
98 Fuchs, Jochen SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1691-41 0,0 1 0
99 Koser, Martin SV Ebersbach - 0,0 2 0
100 Frohme, Hans-Dieter SC Ostfildern 1459-50 0,0 2 0
101 Koch, Christoph SK Wernau 1553-25 0,0 2 0
102 Stüben, Bernd Michael SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1699-30 0,0 2 0
103 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit SV Nürtingen 1992-44 0,0 2 0
104 Roosz, Manuel SV Ebersbach 921-13 0,0 3 0
105 Gosse, Olaf SC Ostfildern 1530-10 0,0 3 0
106 Pietrek, Gerhard SK Wernau 1517-138 0,0 4 0
107 Karacic, Nikola SV Ebersbach 1766-60 0,0 5 0