Bezirksliga B NF 2022/2023: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Cilo, Selimhan SF Göppingen 2005-77 7,0 7 100
2 Kepp, Eduard SF Göppingen 1942-119 6,5 8 81
3 Kälberer, Tom SC Kirchheim/Teck 2004-22 6,5 8 81
4 Englmeier, Heinz SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2106-111 6,5 8 81
5 Röscheisen, Markus TSV/RSK Esslingen 2021-88 6,0 6 100
6 Pielawa, Martin SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1929-88 6,0 7 86
7 Schäfer, Tim SC Kirchheim/Teck 1796-18 6,0 8 75
8 Fronmüller, Frieder SC Kirchheim/Teck 1851-62 6,0 8 75
9 Thalheim, Jona SC Kirchheim/Teck 1925-43 6,0 8 75
10 Fiala, Marco SK Wernau 1880-31 5,5 7 79
11 Sonnleitner, Ernst TSV/RSK Esslingen 1859-98 5,5 8 69
12 Kittel, Lennart SF Göppingen 1765-61 5,0 6 83
13 Zink, Raphael Mathis SK Wernau 1638-3 5,0 7 71
14 Tran, Minh Cuong SF Göppingen 1901-61 5,0 7 71
15 Gauer, Jakob SC Ostfildern 1601-123 5,0 8 63
16 Schott, Andreas SV Wendlingen 1768-83 5,0 8 63
17 Cernomorcenco, Andrei SC Kirchheim/Teck 1783-11 5,0 8 63
18 Nicolai, Alexander SV Wendlingen 1788-120 5,0 8 63
19 Leutz, Hans SV Ebersbach 1784-104 4,5 6 75
20 Kessler, Matthias SV Wendlingen 1663-84 4,5 7 64
21 Pelezki, Eugen SV Wendlingen 1871-44 4,5 7 64
22 Scholl, Martin TSV/RSK Esslingen 2003-163 4,5 7 64
23 Puffaldt, Yorik SV Wendlingen 1770-19 4,5 8 56
24 Gillmeister, Robin SV Wendlingen 1851-57 4,5 8 56
25 Kunert, Günter SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1976-58 4,5 8 56
26 Scharrer, Udo SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1993-94 4,0 5 80
27 Traier, Tobias SC Kirchheim/Teck 1770-58 4,0 6 67
28 Horwath, Finn TSV/RSK Esslingen 1805-15 4,0 6 67
29 Natterer, Philipp SF Göppingen 1737-67 4,0 7 57
30 Hock, Fred-Jürgen SF Göppingen 1694-81 4,0 8 50
31 Ramin, Michael SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1900-97 4,0 8 50
32 Kamenov, Filip TSV/RSK Esslingen 1924-8 4,0 8 50
33 Duran, Suat SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1572-54 3,5 4 88
34 Rohr, Andreas SV Nürtingen 1831-54 3,5 4 88
35 Schmidt, Heiko SV Nürtingen 1517-83 3,5 6 58
36 Keuper, Volker SC Kirchheim/Teck 1736-62 3,5 6 58
37 Petkof, Wilhelm SK Wernau 1659-42 3,5 7 50
38 Wadiei, Soroush SV Nürtingen 1851-23 3,5 7 50
39 Pelezki, Sergej SV Wendlingen 1780-47 3,5 8 44
40 Blank, David TSV/RSK Esslingen 1850-79 3,0 3 100
41 Kahraman, Burak TSV/RSK Esslingen 1694-36 3,0 5 60
42 Hoyler, Jan SV Ebersbach 1704-5 3,0 7 43
43 Grube, Olaf SC Ostfildern 1804-95 3,0 7 43
44 Feller, Paul SK Wernau 1512-5 3,0 8 38
45 Cika, Andreas SC Ostfildern 1545-12 3,0 8 38
46 Häberle, Theodor SV Ebersbach 1718-27 3,0 8 38
47 Bucher, Uwe SV Ebersbach 1724-69 3,0 8 38
48 Sommer, Norbert SF Göppingen 1545-79 2,5 3 83
49 Wirth, Kai-Hagen SC Kirchheim/Teck 1620-52 2,5 4 63
50 Blum, Harald SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1811-54 2,5 4 63
51 Machtolf, Markus SV Wendlingen 1541-60 2,5 5 50
52 Friz, Christian SV Nürtingen 1660-51 2,5 6 42
53 Birmelin, Johann SC Ostfildern 1722-75 2,5 7 36
54 Schmülling, Andreas SF Göppingen 1741-38 2,5 7 36
55 Hoffmann, Peter SC Ostfildern 1392-129 2,5 8 31
56 Wonisch, Ferdinand SF Göppingen 1658-69 2,5 8 31
57 Yildiz, Cahit SK Wernau 1693-56 2,5 8 31
58 Engels, Gerd TSV/RSK Esslingen 1739-70 2,5 8 31
59 Naumann, Marcus TSV/RSK Esslingen 1710-49 2,0 2 100
60 Rapp, Günter SF Göppingen 1622-126 2,0 3 67
61 Park, Manuel SC Kirchheim/Teck 1771-38 2,0 3 67
62 Doll, Michael SV Nürtingen 1956-133 2,0 3 67
63 Zink, Jürgen SV Nürtingen 1837-80 2,0 4 50
64 Meurisch, Günter SC Ostfildern 1494-73 2,0 8 25
65 Yildiz, Fahri SK Wernau 1624-36 2,0 8 25
66 Schreiber, Hans SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1651-69 2,0 8 25
67 Friz, Sieghart SV Nürtingen 1513-11 1,5 2 75
68 Ruff, Marc SC Kirchheim/Teck 1637-67 1,5 2 75
69 Trautmann, Peter SK Wernau 1379-47 1,5 3 50
70 Höflinger, Klaus SV Ebersbach 1765-66 1,5 3 50
71 Melcher, Wolfgang SC Kirchheim/Teck 1996-83 1,5 3 50
72 Yildiz, Berkay SK Wernau 1510-19 1,5 4 38
73 Matzeit, Meinhard SK Wernau 1667-55 1,5 4 38
74 Speicher, Franz SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1791-170 1,5 4 38
75 Bentsche, Tim SV Nürtingen 1478-117 1,5 5 30
76 Zöller, Manuel SV Ebersbach 1531-27 1,5 8 19
77 Hornung, Ruben SC Ostfildern 1375-32 1,0 1 100
78 Koch, Frank SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1430-6 1,0 1 100
79 Schulz, Robert SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1501-52 1,0 1 100
80 Göltenboth, Lars TSV/RSK Esslingen 1552-91 1,0 1 100
81 Erhardt, Daniel SC Ostfildern 1741-106 1,0 1 100
82 Kocserha, Sebastian SV Nürtingen 1423-13 1,0 2 50
83 Thum, Thomas SV Wendlingen 1512-61 1,0 2 50
84 Groke, Simon SV Ebersbach 874-3 1,0 3 33
85 Albrecht, Herbert TSV/RSK Esslingen 1666-140 1,0 3 33
86 Stüben, Bernd Michael SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1672-33 1,0 3 33
87 Gosse, Olaf SC Ostfildern 1501-13 1,0 4 25
88 Goettel, Kolya TSV/RSK Esslingen 1503-25 1,0 4 25
89 Mögerle, Johannes SV Nürtingen 1536-42 1,0 4 25
90 Pietzka, Martin SV Nürtingen 1650-142 1,0 7 14
91 Walter, Romeo SC Ostfildern 1779-60 1,0 7 14
92 Limley, Gerhard SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1388-63 0,5 1 50
93 Stoll, Max SV Nürtingen 1526-21 0,5 1 50
94 Domingos, Antonio SK Wernau 1541-47 0,5 1 50
95 Dörr, Florian SC Ostfildern 1574-25 0,5 1 50
96 Dörfler, Christian TSV/RSK Esslingen 1660-53 0,5 1 50
97 Beuckert, Frank SV Ebersbach - 0,5 2 25
98 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit SV Nürtingen 1939-47 0,5 3 17
99 Karacic, Nikola SV Ebersbach 1680-64 0,5 7 7
100 Fiß, Michael SV Wendlingen 1277-14 0,0 1 0
101 Gavagan, Kevin SK Wernau 1288-14 0,0 1 0
102 Greiner, Bendix SV Nürtingen 1317-21 0,0 1 0
103 Schulz, Franz SV Ebersbach 1402-49 0,0 1 0
104 Altaweel, Yasser TSV/RSK Esslingen 1434-18 0,0 1 0
105 Manecke, Sebastian SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1592-31 0,0 1 0
106 Beck, Harald TSV/RSK Esslingen 1653-53 0,0 1 0
107 Fuchs, Jochen SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1668-47 0,0 1 0
108 Reutter, Frank SV Nürtingen 1910-104 0,0 1 0
109 Reinhardt, Frank SC Ostfildern 1439-24 0,0 2 0
110 Frohme, Hans-Dieter SC Ostfildern 1458-54 0,0 2 0
111 Zink, Jürgen SV Wendlingen 1472-82 0,0 2 0
112 Koch, Christoph SK Wernau 1525-26 0,0 2 0
113 Roosz, Manuel SV Ebersbach 928-17 0,0 4 0
114 Pietrek, Gerhard SK Wernau 1503-140 0,0 4 0
115 Koser, Martin SV Ebersbach 1309-1 0,0 5 0