A-Klasse ES/GP 2022/2023: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Geislingen 1 — VKZ: C0325

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schiffmann, Kathrin 0093 1933-51 9 Weibel, Kathleena 0949 1093-13
2 Schiffmann, Sebastian 0083 1903-40 10 Neuwirth, Erich 0021 1622-44
3 Ströhle, Holger 0095 1802-38 11 Köder, Adolf 0065 1526-40
4 Kohn, Uwe 0076 1754-37 12 Aigner, Kim Christian 0953 864-6
5 Bayer, Siegfried 0940 1544-37 13 Stupar, Bozana 0956
6 Menzel, Stefan 0951 1222-8 14 Schmid, Toni Johannes 0964 864-6
7 Moll, Cornelius 0957 1441-1 15
8 Heermann, Fabian 0950 1284-17 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1 — VKZ: C0307

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stadler, Wolfgang 0016 1626-43 9 Baumann, Roland 0067 1137-6
2 Neumann, Jonathan 0073 1554-33 10 Koch, Peter 0012 1291-46
3 Krasniqi, Ilir 0071 1501-25 11 Jüngling, Andreas 0054 1172-9
4 Moumtsilis, Felix 0062 1384-7 12 Reutter, Sebastian 0074 1097-20
5 Orendi, Hartmuth 0057 1337-36 13 Ospanov, David 0085
6 Bitzer, Kai 0063 1320-7 14 Bayardelger, Tengis 0087 789-1
7 Ruthardt, Karlheinz 0075 1199-22 15 Bankovskyy, Anna-Lisa 0077 846-5
8 Bankovskyy, Stefan 0072 1188-20 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Deizisau 4 — VKZ: C0303

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lohr, Bodo 0076 1746-73 9 Winkler, Alex 0104 1425-57
2 Bünz, Thilo 0134 1674-64 10 Ganguly, Archisman 1163 1755-41
3 Jasiqi, Musa 0101 1582-40 11 Habinski, David 1148 1539-45
4 Kloos, Robin 1151 1486-59 12 Locher, Bernd 1049 1356-17
5 Matic, Marijo 1100 1552-55 13 Schlegel, Niklas 1145 1435-14
6 Noppes, Sven 0057 1482-95 14 Schreyer, Annika 1144 1205-6
7 Brender, Biserka 1143 1184-73 15 Locher, Lena-Sophie 1050 1215-20
8 Rothengaß, Marc 0093 1488-59 16 Senthil, Nagul 1158 1326-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Ostfildern 4 — VKZ: C0312

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krämer, Heiko 0303 1408-30 9 Xia, Minzhi 0376 906-5
2 Schwartz, Uwe 0295 1257-14 10 Argyropoulos, Anestis 0345 781-4
3 Groß, Lars 0379 1377-3 11 Burdin, Tobias 0385
4 Peter, Leonard 0369 1156-18 12 Kasperovich, Christian 0346 842-3
5 Heckel, Rafael 0371 1105-9 13 Wachtel, Theodor 0337
6 Schneider, Jonathan 0384 14 Wulff, Julius 0366
7 Hornung, Thorsten 0382 15 Marx, Adrian 0340 868-6
8 Jozsa, Tamas 0381 1391-3 16 Xia, Maximilian 0377 758-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Kirchheim/Teck 3 — VKZ: C0328

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Reisser, Berni 1012 1432-20 9 Haller, Hans-Georg 0033 1630-51
2 Krishnan, Vihaan 1089 1443-25 10 Jungfer, Harald 1031 1407-25
3 Miede, Arthur 1075 1555-12 11 Miede, Andree 1081
4 Gürr, Sven 1099 903-3 12 Frodl, Franziska 1085
5 Miede, Armin 1080 1222-10 13 Guruprasad, Aditi 1097 1210-8
6 Thalheim, Tony 1058 1418-28 14
7 Kälberer, Gerhard 1078 1245-6 15
8 Bastian, Hans-Peter 1090 1189-26 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2 — VKZ: C0305

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stüben, Bernd Michael 1004 1657-32 9 Eberspächer, Herbert 1034 1229-69
2 Fuchs, Jochen 1033 1643-46 10 Schick, Norbert 1035 1047-9
3 Doleschal, Guntram 0153 1616-49 11 Nun, Stefan 1028 917-9
4 Schulz, Robert 0214 1546-49 12 Wagner, Steffen 1054 1127-11
5 Limley, Gerhard 1025 1429-62 13
6 Koch, Frank 1052 1455-5 14
7 Hahnke, Ronald 0198 1424-38 15
8 Hauser, Dietrich 1002 1400-53 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Ostfildern 3 — VKZ: C0312

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Frohme, Hans-Dieter 0195 1446-53 9 Schwartz, Uwe 0295 1257-14
2 Dörr, Florian 0251 1525-23 10 Groß, Lars 0379 1377-3
3 Reinhardt, Frank 0215 1446-22 11 Peter, Leonard 0369 1156-18
4 Erhardt, Daniel 0373 1636-105 12 Heckel, Rafael 0371 1105-9
5 Käfer, Hermann 0334 1319-35 13 Clauss, Kurt 0184 1095-47
6 Hornung, Ruben 0364 1293-29 14 Varitimidis, Lazaros 0374 920-4
7 Walter, Peter 0329 1372-39 15 Sachenko, Daniel 0333 1198-12
8 Krämer, Heiko 0303 1408-30 16 Burdin, Tobias 0385

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Deizisau 5 — VKZ: C0303

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ganguly, Archisman 1163 1755-41 9 Früchel, Thomas 1001 982-64
2 Habinski, David 1148 1539-45 10 Lukas, Olivia 1138 1168-29
3 Locher, Bernd 1049 1356-17 11 Schreiber, Nicolas 1155 1185-16
4 Schlegel, Niklas 1145 1435-14 12 Schreiber, Martin 1154 1407-14
5 Schreyer, Annika 1144 1205-6 13
6 Locher, Lena-Sophie 1050 1215-20 14
7 Senthil, Nagul 1158 1326-29 15
8 Lukas, Jürgen 1137 1094-13 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: TSV/RSK Esslingen 3 — VKZ: C0306

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwarz, Benedikt 0219 1189-6 9 Stopatshinski, Jaroslav 0064
2 Röscheisen, Raphael 0164 1070-13 10 Richter, Michael 0128 1082-35
3 Schaupp, Daniel 0184 1273-10 11 Stedile, Gregor 0191 978-7
4 Bracher, Rainer 0085 1264-72 12 Röscheisen, Julius 0163 1106-13
5 Schühlein, Amelie 0157 1236-25 13 Haydaroglu, Pars 0130 827-6
6 Steltner, Pepe Emil 0187 14 Friz-Schwartz, Henric 0169 786-10
7 Schwarz, Frederic 0220 829-12 15
8 Scheurich, Peter 0081 1343-51 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Wendlingen 2 — VKZ: C0316

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zink, Jürgen 0029 1426-81 9 Englisch, Marcel 1002 1271-18
2 Thum, Thomas 1048 1526-59 10 Rilling, Philipp 1036 1211-19
3 Hodnik, Franc 1062 1321-5 11 Friesen, Waldemar 0097 1669-40
4 Fiß, Michael 1050 1264-12 12 Veziroglu, Kaan 1079 1052-3
5 Matt, Wolfgang 0130 1121-17 13
6 Alves, Anderson 1083 14
7 Christ, Philipp 1086 15
8 Smirnova, Tatiana 1085 16

nach oben