A-Klasse ES/GP 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Deizisau 4

1 Lohr, Bodo; (DWZ: 1746-73) Punkte: 0.0
1 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-37 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 3
2 Bünz, Thilo; (DWZ: 1668-62) Punkte: 2.0
1 Schwarz, Benedikt (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1205-5 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 4
2 Bayer, Siegfried (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-36 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Krasniqi, Ilir (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1499-24 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Zink, Jürgen (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1534-79 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Jasiqi, Musa; (DWZ: 1582-40) Punkte:
4 Kloos, Robin; (DWZ: 1543-57) Punkte: 2.0
3 Menzel, Stefan (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1213-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Moumtsilis, Felix (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1365-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Thum, Thomas (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1525-57 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Matic, Marijo; (DWZ: 1506-52) Punkte: 0.0
3 Orendi, Hartmuth (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1365-34 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
6 Noppes, Sven; (DWZ: 1444-94) Punkte: 3.0
2 Röscheisen, Raphael (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1231-5 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
4 Heermann, Fabian (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1258-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Bitzer, Kai (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1288-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Hodnik, Franc (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1374-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Brender, Biserka; (DWZ: 1270-70) Punkte: 0.0
3 Schaupp, Daniel (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 940-3 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Weibel, Kathleena (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1112-12 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
5 Bankovskyy, Stefan (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1188-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Fiß, Michael (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1213-8 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Rothengaß, Marc; (DWZ: 1488-59) Punkte:
9 Winkler, Alex; (DWZ: 1458-56) Punkte: 0.0
5 Matt, Wolfgang (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1158-16 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
10 Ganguly, Archisman; (DWZ: 1523-24) Punkte: 1.0
4 Schühlein, Amelie (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1062-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
11 Habinski, David; (DWZ: 1420-40) Punkte: 1.5
5 Schwarz, Frederic (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 848-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Koch, Peter (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1336-45 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
12 Locher, Bernd; (DWZ: 1356-17) Punkte:
13 Schlegel, Niklas; (DWZ: 1352-11) Punkte: 1.0
6 Alves, Anderson (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
14 Schreyer, Annika; (DWZ: 1266-4) Punkte: 1.0
6 Röscheisen, Julius (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 858-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
15 Locher, Lena-Sophie; (DWZ: 1215-20) Punkte:
16 Senthil, Nagul; (DWZ: 1215-12) Punkte: