A-Klasse ES/GP 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Wendlingen 2

1 Zink, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1534-79) Punkte: 0.0
1 Stüben, Bernd Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1699-30 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Krasniqi, Ilir (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1499-24 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Frohme, Hans-Dieter (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1459-50 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
1 Bünz, Thilo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1668-62 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Thum, Thomas; (DWZ: 1525-57) Punkte: 1.5
2 Fuchs, Jochen (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1691-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Moumtsilis, Felix (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1365-6 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Dörr, Florian (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1452-20 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Kloos, Robin (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1543-57 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Hodnik, Franc; (DWZ: 1374-3) Punkte: 0.0
3 Doleschal, Guntram (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1580-48 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Reinhardt, Frank (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1425-20 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Noppes, Sven (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1444-94 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Fiß, Michael; (DWZ: 1213-8) Punkte: 1.5
4 Schulz, Robert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1537-47 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Orendi, Hartmuth (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1365-34 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Erhardt, Daniel (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1672-87 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Brender, Biserka (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1270-70 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Matt, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1158-16) Punkte: 1.0
5 Limley, Gerhard (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1468-60 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Bitzer, Kai (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1288-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Hornung, Ruben (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1222-10 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Winkler, Alex (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1458-56 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Alves, Anderson; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
6 Koch, Frank (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1438-4 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
5 Ruthardt, Karlheinz (SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1275-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Varitimidis, Lazaros (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Schlegel, Niklas (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1352-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Smirnova, Tatiana; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Englisch, Marcel; (DWZ: 1271-18) Punkte:
9 Rilling, Philipp; (DWZ: 1211-19) Punkte:
10 Friesen, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1667-39) Punkte: