A-Klasse ES/GP 2022/2023: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 18.09.2022 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Geislingen 1 - SV Wendlingen 2 6:0
SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1 - TSV/RSK Esslingen 3 4.5:1.5
SF Deizisau 4 - SF Deizisau 5 6:0
SC Ostfildern 4 - SC Ostfildern 3 3:3
SC Kirchheim/Teck 3 - SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2 3:3
Runde 2 am 16.10.2022 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Wendlingen 2 - SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2 0.5:5.5
SC Ostfildern 3 - SC Kirchheim/Teck 3 3:3
SF Deizisau 5 - SC Ostfildern 4 0:6
TSV/RSK Esslingen 3 - SF Deizisau 4 3:3
SC Geislingen 1 - SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1 6:0
Runde 3 am 13.11.2022 um 9:00 Uhr
SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1 - SV Wendlingen 2 4:2
SF Deizisau 4 - SC Geislingen 1 2,5:3,5
SC Ostfildern 4 - TSV/RSK Esslingen 3 3,5:2,5
SC Kirchheim/Teck 3 - SF Deizisau 5 4,5:1,5
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2 - SC Ostfildern 3 4:2
Runde 4 am 04.12.2022 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Wendlingen 2 - SC Ostfildern 3
SF Deizisau 5 - SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2
TSV/RSK Esslingen 3 - SC Kirchheim/Teck 3
SC Geislingen 1 - SC Ostfildern 4
SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1 - SF Deizisau 4
Runde 5 am 18.12.2022 um 9:00 Uhr
SF Deizisau 4 - SV Wendlingen 2
SC Ostfildern 4 - SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1
SC Kirchheim/Teck 3 - SC Geislingen 1
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2 - TSV/RSK Esslingen 3
SC Ostfildern 3 - SF Deizisau 5
Runde 6 am 26.02.2023 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Wendlingen 2 - SF Deizisau 5
TSV/RSK Esslingen 3 - SC Ostfildern 3
SC Geislingen 1 - SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2
SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1 - SC Kirchheim/Teck 3
SF Deizisau 4 - SC Ostfildern 4
Runde 7 am 26.03.2023 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Ostfildern 4 - SV Wendlingen 2
SC Kirchheim/Teck 3 - SF Deizisau 4
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2 - SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1
SC Ostfildern 3 - SC Geislingen 1
SF Deizisau 5 - TSV/RSK Esslingen 3
Runde 8 am 30.04.2023 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Wendlingen 2 - TSV/RSK Esslingen 3
SC Geislingen 1 - SF Deizisau 5
SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1 - SC Ostfildern 3
SF Deizisau 4 - SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2
SC Ostfildern 4 - SC Kirchheim/Teck 3
Runde 9 am 21.05.2023 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Kirchheim/Teck 3 - SV Wendlingen 2
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2 - SC Ostfildern 4
SC Ostfildern 3 - SF Deizisau 4
SF Deizisau 5 - SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1
TSV/RSK Esslingen 3 - SC Geislingen 1