A-Klasse ES/GP 2022/2023: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Doleschal, Guntram SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1561-50 6,0 6 100
2 Neuwirth, Erich SC Geislingen 1613-45 6,0 6 100
3 Miede, Armin SC Kirchheim/Teck 1211-11 6,0 8 75
4 Miede, Arthur SC Kirchheim/Teck 1536-13 5,5 6 92
5 Schulz, Robert SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1501-52 5,5 7 79
6 Kälberer, Gerhard SC Kirchheim/Teck 1261-7 5,0 7 71
7 Hornung, Ruben SC Ostfildern 1375-32 5,0 8 63
8 Thalheim, Tony SC Kirchheim/Teck 1397-29 4,5 6 75
9 Fuchs, Jochen SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1668-47 4,5 6 75
10 Koch, Frank SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1430-6 4,0 5 80
11 Reinhardt, Frank SC Ostfildern 1439-24 4,0 5 80
12 Noppes, Sven SF Deizisau 1503-96 4,0 5 80
13 Bitzer, Kai SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1388-8 4,0 6 67
14 Erhardt, Daniel SC Ostfildern 1741-106 4,0 6 67
15 Schaupp, Daniel TSV/RSK Esslingen 1344-12 4,0 7 57
16 Krishnan, Vihaan SC Kirchheim/Teck 1588-30 4,0 7 57
17 Krämer, Heiko SC Ostfildern 1355-32 4,0 8 50
18 Ganguly, Archisman SF Deizisau 1840-47 3,5 4 88
19 Heermann, Fabian SC Geislingen 1282-18 3,5 6 58
20 Limley, Gerhard SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1388-63 3,5 6 58
21 Thum, Thomas SV Wendlingen 1512-61 3,5 6 58
22 Fiß, Michael SV Wendlingen 1277-14 3,5 7 50
23 Schwartz, Uwe SC Ostfildern 1266-15 3,5 8 44
24 Frohme, Hans-Dieter SC Ostfildern 1458-54 3,5 8 44
25 Sachenko, Daniel SC Ostfildern 1218-13 3,0 3 100
26 Schreiber, Martin SF Deizisau 1407-14 3,0 3 100
27 Bankovskyy, Stefan SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1187-21 3,0 5 60
28 Habinski, David SF Deizisau 1518-47 3,0 5 60
29 Bünz, Thilo SF Deizisau 1687-65 3,0 5 60
30 Käfer, Hermann SC Ostfildern 1313-36 3,0 6 50
31 Peter, Leonard SC Ostfildern 1291-19 3,0 7 43
32 Bastian, Hans-Peter SC Kirchheim/Teck 1206-27 2,5 3 83
33 Jozsa, Tamas SC Ostfildern 1456-5 2,5 3 83
34 Kohn, Uwe SC Geislingen 1754-38 2,5 3 83
35 Ströhle, Holger SC Geislingen 1811-39 2,5 4 63
36 Dörr, Florian SC Ostfildern 1574-25 2,5 6 42
37 Stedile, Gregor TSV/RSK Esslingen 971-9 2,0 3 67
38 Schreyer, Annika SF Deizisau 1126-7 2,0 3 67
39 Röscheisen, Julius TSV/RSK Esslingen 1145-15 2,0 3 67
40 Schreiber, Nicolas SF Deizisau 1185-16 2,0 3 67
41 Veziroglu, Kaan SV Wendlingen 1422-5 2,0 3 67
42 Hauser, Dietrich SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1442-54 2,0 3 67
43 Moumtsilis, Felix SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1358-8 2,0 4 50
44 Kloos, Robin SF Deizisau 1367-61 2,0 4 50
45 Reisser, Berni SC Kirchheim/Teck 1423-21 2,0 4 50
46 Krasniqi, Ilir SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1492-26 2,0 4 50
47 Stüben, Bernd Michael SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1672-33 2,0 4 50
48 Alves, Anderson SV Wendlingen - 2,0 5 40
49 Hodnik, Franc SV Wendlingen 1255-6 2,0 6 33
50 Zink, Jürgen SV Wendlingen 1472-82 2,0 8 25
51 Lukas, Jürgen SF Deizisau 1072-15 1,5 2 75
52 Schick, Norbert SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1104-11 1,5 2 75
53 Schlegel, Niklas SF Deizisau 1385-15 1,5 2 75
54 Schneider, Jonathan SC Ostfildern - 1,5 3 50
55 Bankovskyy, Anna-Lisa SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 839-6 1,5 3 50
56 Richter, Michael TSV/RSK Esslingen 1095-37 1,5 3 50
57 Orendi, Hartmuth SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1254-37 1,5 3 50
58 Gürr, Sven SC Kirchheim/Teck 1031-4 1,5 4 38
59 Koch, Peter SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1230-47 1,5 4 38
60 Senthil, Nagul SF Deizisau 1360-32 1,5 4 38
61 Bayer, Siegfried SC Geislingen 1492-39 1,5 4 38
62 Heckel, Rafael SC Ostfildern 1046-11 1,5 5 30
63 Groß, Lars SC Ostfildern 1377-3 1,5 5 30
64 Röscheisen, Raphael TSV/RSK Esslingen 1152-15 1,5 6 25
65 Schwarz, Benedikt TSV/RSK Esslingen 1218-8 1,5 7 21
66 Schühlein, Amelie TSV/RSK Esslingen 1238-25 1,5 8 19
67 Clauss, Kurt SC Ostfildern 1092-48 1,0 1 100
68 Baumann, Roland SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1130-7 1,0 1 100
69 Rilling, Philipp SV Wendlingen 1211-19 1,0 1 100
70 Köder, Adolf SC Geislingen 1505-41 1,0 1 100
71 Stadler, Wolfgang SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1626-43 1,0 1 100
72 Friesen, Waldemar SV Wendlingen 1669-40 1,0 1 100
73 Steltner, Pepe Emil TSV/RSK Esslingen - 1,0 2 50
74 Wachtel, Theodor SC Ostfildern - 1,0 2 50
75 Miede, Andree SC Kirchheim/Teck - 1,0 2 50
76 Bracher, Rainer TSV/RSK Esslingen 1241-74 1,0 2 50
77 Xia, Minzhi SC Ostfildern 941-7 1,0 3 33
78 Weibel, Kathleena SC Geislingen 1173-14 1,0 3 33
79 Moll, Cornelius SC Geislingen 1386-2 1,0 3 33
80 Früchel, Thomas SF Deizisau 945-65 1,0 4 25
81 Ruthardt, Karlheinz SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1171-23 1,0 4 25
82 Matt, Wolfgang SV Wendlingen 1121-17 1,0 6 17
83 Schwarz, Frederic TSV/RSK Esslingen 826-13 1,0 9 11
84 Stopatshinski, Jaroslav TSV/RSK Esslingen - 0,5 1 50
85 Wagner, Steffen SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1097-12 0,5 1 50
86 Schiffmann, Kathrin SC Geislingen 1935-52 0,5 1 50
87 Menzel, Stefan SC Geislingen 1268-9 0,5 3 17
88 Lukas, Olivia SF Deizisau 1362-34 0,5 3 17
89 Smirnova, Tatiana SV Wendlingen 1011-1 0,5 4 13
90 Burdin, Tobias SC Ostfildern - 0,0 1 0
91 Friz-Schwartz, Henric TSV/RSK Esslingen 771-11 0,0 1 0
92 Argyropoulos, Anestis SC Ostfildern 781-4 0,0 1 0
93 Bayardelger, Tengis SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 789-1 0,0 1 0
94 Frodl, Franziska SC Kirchheim/Teck 791-1 0,0 1 0
95 Nun, Stefan SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 904-10 0,0 1 0
96 Eberspächer, Herbert SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1229-69 0,0 1 0
97 Winkler, Alex SF Deizisau 1453-58 0,0 1 0
98 Matic, Marijo SF Deizisau 1552-55 0,0 1 0
99 Lohr, Bodo SF Deizisau 1746-73 0,0 1 0
100 Schmid, Toni Johannes SC Geislingen 860-7 0,0 2 0
101 Marx, Adrian SC Ostfildern 868-6 0,0 2 0
102 Scheurich, Peter TSV/RSK Esslingen 1303-52 0,0 2 0
103 Locher, Bernd SF Deizisau 1310-18 0,0 2 0
104 Varitimidis, Lazaros SC Ostfildern 994-5 0,0 3 0
105 Brender, Biserka SF Deizisau 1184-73 0,0 5 0