B-Klasse ES/GP 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ostfildern 5

1 Clauss, Kurt; (DWZ: 1095-47) Punkte: 0.0
1 Lukas, Jürgen (SF Deizisau 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1094-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Veziroglu, Kaan (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1052-3 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Varitimidis, Lazaros; (DWZ: 920-4) Punkte: 0.5
1 Röscheisen, Julius (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1106-13 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Ionescu, David (SF Deizisau 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 863-21 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Alkov, David (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 958-3 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Sachenko, Daniel; (DWZ: 1198-12) Punkte: 3.5
2 Lukas, Olivia (SF Deizisau 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1168-29 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Kocserha, Sebastian (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1423-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Friz-Schwartz, Henric (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 786-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Hou, Yinuo (SF Deizisau 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1008-18 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Charalambakis, Michail (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1344-132 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Stierl, Joel Marko (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 894-7 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Jozsa, Tamas; (DWZ: 1391-3) Punkte: 4.0
3 Schreiber, Nicolas (SF Deizisau 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1185-16 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
1 Rostek, Moritz (TSV/RSK Esslingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 745-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Schmauch, Lukas (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 793-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Bacher, David (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1464-18 ) +:- 4.0 aus 5
5 Hornung, Thorsten; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
2 Dimitrov, Konstantin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 780-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Stoll, Max (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1531-19 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Walter, Christoph (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1126-22 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Xia, Minzhi; (DWZ: 906-5) Punkte: 1.0
3 Schlick, Michael (TSV/RSK Esslingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 924-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Gupta, Pranit (SF Deizisau 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1146-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Muzenhardt, Alexander (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1166-41 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Berka, Jochen (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1275-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Argyropoulos, Anestis; (DWZ: 781-4) Punkte: 0.0
4 Marquart, Felix (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 906-12 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Kasperovich, Christian; (DWZ: 842-3) Punkte:
9 Wachtel, Theodor; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Wulff, Julius; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Xia, Maximilian; (DWZ: 758-6) Punkte: 1.0
4 Schaupp, Philip (TSV/RSK Esslingen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 794-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Lücke, Julius (SF Deizisau 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1386-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Tomas, Larissa (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1130-12 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Kästl, Walther (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 968-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
12 Nagel, Tim; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Reinhard, Moritz; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Sachenko, Michael; (DWZ: 773-1) Punkte: 0.0
4 Schreiber, Martin (SF Deizisau 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1407-14 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Stawinoga, Jonathan (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Toscano, Alessio (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 848-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Hornung, Fenja; (DWZ: 1019-13) Punkte: 0.0
4 Langer, Oskar (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 841-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Lenhardt, Fabian (SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1035-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
16 Hofmann, Levin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: