B-Klasse ES/GP 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 2

1 Funk, Christian; (DWZ: 1459-35) Punkte: 3.0
1 Veziroglu, Kaan (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1422-5 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Lukas, Jürgen (SF Deizisau 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1086-16 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Wiesner, Tobias (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Richter, Michael (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1095-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Walter, Christoph; (DWZ: 1110-23) Punkte: 3.0
1 Charalambakis, Michail (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1272-134 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Lukas, Olivia (SF Deizisau 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1241-37 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
2 Kocserha, Sebastian (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1423-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Stedile, Gregor (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 969-9 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Noppes, Marina (SF Deizisau 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1855-44 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Hornung, Thorsten (SC Ostfildern 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Berka, Jochen; (DWZ: 1319-38) Punkte: 2.0
2 Gheng, Hannelore (SF Deizisau 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1603-169 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Xia, Minzhi (SC Ostfildern 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 941-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Kästl, Walther; (DWZ: 952-9) Punkte: 2.0
2 Pieger, Maximilian Johannes (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1040-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Bacher, David (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1428-20 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Schreiber, Nicolas (SF Deizisau 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1185-16 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Stoll, Max (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1525-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Röscheisen, Julius (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1145-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Ionescu, David (SF Deizisau 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 953-23 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Xia, Maximilian (SC Ostfildern 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 758-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Lenhardt, Fabian; (DWZ: 1034-22) Punkte: 2.0
3 Tomas, Larissa (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1298-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Hornung, Fenja (SC Ostfildern 5; Brett: 15; DWZ: 958-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Walter, Markus; (DWZ: 1010-34) Punkte: 2.0
3 Alkov, David (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1060-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 d`Argent, Heiko (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1132-11 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Schreiber, Martin (SF Deizisau 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1407-14 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Gold, Finnja (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1542-22 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Friz-Schwartz, Henric (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 771-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Lücke, Julius (SF Deizisau 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1573-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Nagel, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1525-44) Punkte: