S-West Kreisklasse 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Heimsheim 1

1 Schöps, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1736-47) Punkte: 1.0
1 Kübler, Marcus (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1905-136 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Menn, Thomas (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-47 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Bräuning, Michael (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1789-88 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
1 Weigelt, Dirk (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1787-46 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1708-45 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Viehoff, Jürgen (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1842-137 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Mayer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1646-60) Punkte: 4.5
2 Knittel, Eduard (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1768-41 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
2 Behrens, Sören (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1753-31 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Brüns, Thilo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1777-24 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Lube, Manfred (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1747-161 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Widmayer, Bernd (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1651-69 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Schicktanz, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1666-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Sommer, Kai (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1521-8 ) +:- 2.5 aus 8
2 Streiter, Manfred (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1709-93 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Kloth, Rafael (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1803-29 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Spiegelberg, Philipp; (DWZ: 1764-32) Punkte: 6.5
3 Jauernig, Timo (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1522-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Kerschl, Alexander (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1713-25 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Ganzenberg, Hinrich (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1716-14 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Baturaygil, Ali (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1500-12 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Lempert, Rainer (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1561-78 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
2 Alferi, Tom (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1628-70 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Matzig, Hans (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1500-58 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Lehmann, Artemij (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1639-7 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Spleiß, Johannes (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-3 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Hein, Hermann; (DWZ: 1462-30) Punkte: 3.5
4 Rahnema, Kaveh (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1551-4 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Kittelberger, Jonas (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1701-14 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Tseggelidis, Charalampos (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1571-5 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Wagner, Dieter (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1542-79 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Winkler, Gerhard (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1608-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Schubert, Dieter (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1449-54 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Bandke, Martin (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1759-55 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Liebelt, Markus (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1652-60 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
5 Bootz, Eduard; (DWZ: 1391-47) Punkte: 0.5
4 Vetter, Maximilian (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Porep, Andreas (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1588-40 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Eppinger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1526-28 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Wylie, Leonard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1714-21 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 5
6 Janzen, Peter; (DWZ: 1417-29) Punkte: 5.0
5 Lang, Erich (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Frei, Gerd (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1274-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Linckh, Ludwig (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1127-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Lukas, Walerian (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1470-26 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1575-84 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Schuh, Roland (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1483-53 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Abel, Hans-Peter (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1680-168 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Bürkle, Gerhard (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1443-5 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Härlin, Markus; (DWZ: 1323-13) Punkte: 3.5
6 Mrkalj, Edin (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Holzmüller, Marco (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1419-32 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Kittelberger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1511-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Wahl, Hartmut (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1161-5 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Sowa, Peter (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1492-55 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Dworschak, Wolfgang (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 966-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Schelberg, Martin (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1517-62 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
6 Böhm, Kai (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1371-28 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Haaf, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1313-38) Punkte:
9 Ulrich, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1346-48) Punkte: 1.0
6 Alagic, Vedran (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1580-24 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Karakulak, Iskender (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Müller, Janne; (DWZ: 1093-5) Punkte:
11 Gärtner, Horst; (DWZ: 1012-33) Punkte:
12 Seibt, Rainer; (DWZ: 983-12) Punkte:
13 Gorr, Uta; (DWZ: 861-24) Punkte:
14 Bach, Adolf; (DWZ: 961-3) Punkte:
15 Schmidt, Niklas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Lipka, Guenter; (DWZ: -) Punkte: