Bezirksjugendliga Unterland 2022/2023: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SF Kornwestheim 2 — VKZ: C0645

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bodriyenko, Markiyan 1094 1926-57 9 Wolpert, Dominik 1090 856-10
2 Bodriyenko, Daniel 1102 1512-51 10 Chalkidis, Theofanis 1101
3 Hasanovic, Arian 1091 1570-46 11 Dimov, Boris 1105
4 Tu, Audrey 1173 1627-53 12 Bstieler, Emil 1168 942-5
5 Lu, Alexander 1126 1238-22 13 Simon, Fabian 1153 1055-14
6 Tu, Tiffany 1174 1483-53 14 Kayser, Noah 1167 821-11
7 Liu, Miran 1135 986-8 15 Gora, Jan 1158 826-6
8 Wolpert, Tobias 1084 1370-24 16 Leutschaft, Robert 1132

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Heilbronner SV 2 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lob, Niklas 1258 1375-11 9 Mast, Noah Ben 1194 1334-17
2 Kugel, Ben 1274 1435-4 10 Hörtling, Moritz 1319 1339-3
3 Krapf, Franziska 1206 1279-11 11 Morgenthal, Nicklas 1200 1399-13
4 Roehl, Jan 1230 12 Fichtner, Anna 1304 1238-7
5 Walter, Richard 1159 1728-33 13 Löchner, Ben-Oliver 1333 1215-6
6 Arndt, Niklas 1241 1154-11 14 Gross, Lars Christian 1232 798-1
7 Kufleitner, Tadeo 1160 1355-13 15 Bergfeld, Josephine 1145 1262-17
8 Tselepidis, Konstantinos 1252 1399-15 16 Rotenberg, Alexander 1292 1039-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TG Forchtenberg 1 — VKZ: C0606

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sattler, Marco 0121 1619-46 9 Krieg, Jonas Leon 0168
2 Forsch, Christian 0119 1681-39 10 Forsch, Anastasia 0120 920-20
3 Gerlitz, Max 0141 1023-13 11 Luft, Damian 0159 796-1
4 Steinmetz, Alexander 0164 1044-14 12 Luft, Leonid 0160
5 Gerlitz, Jan 0153 1009-10 13 Burnuchyan, Niko 0170
6 Treutlein, Fabian Andreas 0167 888-2 14 Schiz, Alexander 0171 1039-4
7 Rajab, Sharif 0166 15 Grimm, William 0172 996-3
8 Hofmann, Arvid 0169 874-1 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1 — VKZ: C0648

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meißner, Mogens 0238 1813-44 9 Iburg, Thorben 0262 1268-16
2 Hoffsommer, Sven 0245 1964-37 10 Wolz, Michael 0271 1104-2
3 Binder, Lasse 0250 1886-28 11 Kühnle, Julian 0269
4 Meißner, Ole 0242 1620-35 12 Diesendorf, Miron 0259 1147-3
5 Kruse, Malte 0247 1281-23 13 Basha, Bamir 0264
6 Peters, Frederick 0263 1338-25 14 Appa, Aline 0267
7 Alora, Ridith 0270 1318-11 15 Iburg, Mona 0274 743-5
8 Bitz, Katharina 0252 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Tamm 1 — VKZ: C0631

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wehner, Lorenz 1043 1702-11 9 Faller, Joel 1035 956-11
2 Voß, Odo 1027 1291-34 10 Krain, Hannah 1067
3 Schneider, Herbert 1041 1181-17 11 Braun, Kay Phillipp 1058 771-3
4 Schneider, Marcel 1042 1113-13 12 Sagiroglu, Berkay 1063
5 Gündüz, Ömer 1055 13 Sagiroglu, Ceylin 1064
6 Faller, Simon 1045 975-14 14 Bork, Florian 1061
7 Stiller, Philipp 1039 792-10 15 Huthöfer, Noah 1040
8 Nayak, Srida 1057 803-4 16 Garg, Arnav 1056

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Pattonville 1 — VKZ: C060B

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gerhardt, Pierre 0031 1706-10 9 Kidikian, Bedros 0033
2 Guo, Maximilian 0029 1410-13 10 Benfraj, Omar 0044 1114-8
3 Henkel, Jonathan 0045 1417-10 11 Colak, Levent 0051 959-6
4 Maier, Jannik 0026 834-2 12 Guo, Felix 0038 745-4
5 Riedel, Pascal-Maxime 0054 13 Puljic, Adriana 0039
6 Benfraj, Hamza 0043 744-4 14 Wend, Franziska 0030
7 Jauch, Lukas 0020 15 Wend, Hendrik 0036
8 Tatli, Burak 0037 875-1 16 Deew, Elias 0040

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Bad Wimpfen 1 — VKZ: C0603

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Link, Justus 1038 1782-61 9 Csik, Theo 1070
2 Possemeyer, Morten 1045 1664-57 10 Rugrahan Tagun, Alperen 1073 797-6
3 Ehrhard, Mats 1050 1266-32 11 Bräumer, David 1101 1363-12
4 Straub, Ben 1044 1127-13 12 Abel, Eric 1093 827-5
5 Schmid, Niclas 1061 1081-12 13 Hefele, Lennart 1102 863-4
6 Gürbüz, Arda 1072 1394-16 14 Hasanagic, Daris 1081 697-9
7 Völkel, Patrick 1067 1102-21 15 Oehler, Levin 1100
8 Celen, Silas 1071 879-9 16 Gürbüz, Kaan 1104 790-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Neckarsulm 1 — VKZ: C0639

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Broncel, Kevin 0242 1848-52 9 Hoffmann, Noah-Elias 0276 854-7
2 Lohmüller, Mario 0266 1788-34 10 Tartler, Lars 0289
3 Cuciurean, Oana 0253 1307-28 11 Pfeiffer, Adrian 0288
4 Kalyushko, Dmitrij 0285 12 Hoffmann, Emil-Benjamin 0277 1008-10
5 Kalyushko, Kirill 0284 895-4 13 Zahn, Raphael Gabriel 0271 848-6
6 Zahn, David Damian 0269 916-17 14 Herrmann, Ralf 0281
7 Sibinski, Jovan 0247 907-10 15
8 Lenz, David 0280 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF HN-Biberach 2 — VKZ: C0652

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Iyengar, Sriram 0270 1480-59 9 Epp, Samuel Iwen 0365 805-7
2 Hannemann, Julius 0315 1119-28 10 Narayana, Sudiksha 0374 1103-31
3 Melzig, Rodrigo 0285 1279-61 11 Hauk, Emil 0395 776-1
4 Hellriegel, Hannes 0377 1664-50 12 Epp, Erik Winand 0364 736-3
5 Ilnizki, David 0338 1191-53 13 Voßenberg, Jan 0399 930-2
6 Geltz, Anton 0357 1029-17 14 Voßenberg, Nils 0398
7 Gerold, Fabian 0228 949-14 15 Hauk, Valentin 0396 780-2
8 Heckmann, Maximilian 0384 1015-5 16

nach oben