Jugendbundesliga Süd 2022/2023: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1: Karlsruher SF 1 — VKZ: 10422
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dauner, Benedikt | 1342 | 2362-53 | 9 | Haug, Mara | 1185 | 1842-83 |
2 | Fidlin, Simon | 1103 | 2214-65 | 10 | Scheifel, Maximilian | 1310 | 1807-29 |
3 | Koll, Linus | 1046 | 2024-138 | 11 | Gülsen, Sinan Yilmaz | 1270 | 1826-12 |
4 | Hänselmann, Hendrik | 1118 | 2061-100 | 12 | Kossert, Simon | 1169 | 1407-32 |
5 | Fischer, Darja | 1203 | 1820-87 | 13 | Hoffmann, Sophia | 1236 | 1580-41 |
6 | Scheinmaier, Mark | 1343 | 1813-44 | 14 | Ensslen, Jakob | 1302 | 1437-29 |
7 | Borodaev, Roman | 1247 | 1743-32 | 15 | Belenki, Janis | 1335 | 1294-8 |
8 | Hoffmann, Alexander | 1235 | 1814-48 | 16 | Naeher, Leander | 1204 | 1028-21 |
Losnr.: 2: SF HN-Biberach 1 — VKZ: C0652
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geltz, Noah | 0298 | 2156-100 | 9 | Fischer, Henry | 0371 | |
2 | Triantafillidis, Simeon | 0200 | 1946-170 | 10 | Hellriegel, Hannes | 0377 | 1505-44 |
3 | Späth, René | 0297 | 1725-74 | 11 | Ilnizki, David | 0338 | 1135-52 |
4 | Epp, Magnus | 0370 | 1726-26 | 12 | Hannemann, Julius | 0315 | 1083-26 |
5 | Martsfeld, Jonas | 0269 | 1652-53 | 13 | Fischer, Hannah | 0372 | |
6 | Gerold, Robin | 0208 | 1620-99 | 14 | Narayana, Sudiksha | 0374 | 885-28 |
7 | Iyengar, Sriram | 0270 | 1480-59 | 15 | Geltz, Anton | 0357 | 1078-14 |
8 | Dittmar, Elia | 0209 | 1331-53 | 16 | Faff, Mathilde | 0353 |
Losnr.: 3: SK Bebenhausen 1 — VKZ: C0357
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waffenschmidt, Lars | 0306 | 2237-58 | 9 | Liu, Zichen | 0447 | 1083-15 |
2 | Honisch, Alexander | 0436 | 2206-35 | 10 | Martius, Jakob LeviSiegesmund | 0466 | 990-6 |
3 | Sachs, Jan Ole | 0470 | 1895-7 | 11 | Moloshnyi, Eduard | 0486 | 974-5 |
4 | Jaksch, Jonas | 0479 | 1521-9 | 12 | Kinzig, Nikolas Simon | 0477 | 960-7 |
5 | Hückstädt, Cédric Kalle | 0480 | 1142-5 | 13 | Heikkilä, Osmo Olavi | 0482 | 1053-7 |
6 | Kauth, Lukas | 0430 | 1792-38 | 14 | Midianyi, Matvii | 0490 | 1076-7 |
7 | Andrei, Quentin | 0375 | 1682-38 | 15 | Martius, Jan OliverSiegesmund | 0467 | |
8 | Laub, David JohannHeinrich | 0437 | 1363-8 | 16 | Geray, Idar | 0377 | 1417-26 |
Losnr.: 4: SC Ostfildern 1 — VKZ: C0312
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwartz, Oliver | 0272 | 1915-85 | 9 | Hornung, Ruben | 0364 | 1293-29 |
2 | Chugunov, Ivan | 0321 | 1901-66 | 10 | Zimanovic, Leon Daniel | 0325 | 1348-16 |
3 | Grube, Olaf | 0331 | 1710-92 | 11 | Heckel, Rafael | 0371 | 1105-9 |
4 | Walter, Romeo | 0326 | 1763-57 | 12 | Schneider, Jonathan | 0384 | |
5 | Dörr, Florian | 0251 | 1525-23 | 13 | Sachenko, Daniel | 0333 | 1198-12 |
6 | Erhardt, Daniel | 0373 | 1637-105 | 14 | Burdin, Tobias | 0385 | |
7 | Groß, Lars | 0379 | 1377-3 | 15 | Varitimidis, Lazaros | 0374 | 920-4 |
8 | Peter, Leonard | 0369 | 1156-18 | 16 | Jozsa, Tamas | 0381 | 1392-3 |
Losnr.: 5: SC Untergrombach 1 — VKZ: 10423
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nied, Pascal | 0410 | 2176-60 | 9 | Kling, Hannah | 0461 | 1441-14 |
2 | Hayen, Andre | 0425 | 2022-46 | 10 | Wettstein, Levin | 0471 | 1643-27 |
3 | Uyar, Levin | 0452 | 1861-45 | 11 | Tritschler, Marek | 0473 | 1230-13 |
4 | Toth, Luca | 0402 | 1691-53 | 12 | Wenzel, Jonathan | 0463 | 1001-18 |
5 | Toth, Marc | 0401 | 1663-62 | 13 | Butterer, Lukas | 0482 | 1034-3 |
6 | Richter, Simon | 0437 | 1607-29 | 14 | Mandel, Enno | 0454 | |
7 | Jung, Niklas | 0474 | 1682-40 | 15 | Moisa, Victor | 0456 | 848-2 |
8 | Kling, Simon | 0406 | 1569-43 | 16 | Seidel, Bruno | 0457 | 1291-4 |
Losnr.: 6: SC Brombach 1 — VKZ: 10913
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hecht, Jonas Christian | 1106 | 2080-88 | 9 | Kwon, Zion | 1130 | |
2 | Wehrle, Maximilian | 1021 | 1753-47 | 10 | Kromek, Lucas | 1132 | 795-2 |
3 | Weiß, David | 1098 | 1861-13 | 11 | Hecht, Isabel | 1105 | 829-12 |
4 | Zwermann, Linus | 1085 | 1602-14 | 12 | Zeller, Robin | 1104 | 1030-1 |
5 | Wehrle, Valentin | 1028 | 1673-35 | 13 | Thomann, Nils | 1094 | |
6 | Myrku, Roel | 1140 | 1370-6 | 14 | |||
7 | Helmboldt, Malo | 1148 | 1382-7 | 15 | |||
8 | Giering, Léonard | 1137 | 16 |
Losnr.: 7: OSG Baden-Baden 1 — VKZ: 10614
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trifan, Andrei Ioan | 0830 | 2318-79 | 9 | Stankovic, David | 0565 | 1591-47 |
2 | Schmitt, Daniel | 0900 | 2143-46 | 10 | Yin, Vito | 0919 | 1764-44 |
3 | Doll, Rebecca | 0765 | 1970-93 | 11 | Büttner, Anton | 0923 | 1697-48 |
4 | Uhlmann, Tim | 0954 | 1959-66 | 12 | Uhlmann, Jonas | 0953 | 1696-43 |
5 | Semling, Johannes | 0915 | 2094-48 | 13 | Nanthivarman, Merymuthu | 0554 | 1288-35 |
6 | Semling, Julius | 0916 | 2094-51 | 14 | von Schickh, Hagen | 0918 | 1558-10 |
7 | Neves, Carlos | 0827 | 1817-54 | 15 | Matz, Niklas | 0659 | 1235-21 |
8 | Bossert, Moritz | 0457 | 1622-83 | 16 |
Losnr.: 8: Heilbronner SV 1 — VKZ: C0611
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hagenmeyer, Felix | 1102 | 1955-39 | 9 | Walter, Richard | 1159 | 1694-25 |
2 | Wolff, Calvin | 1164 | 1548-71 | 10 | Kufleitner, Tadeo | 1160 | 1241-12 |
3 | Stahl, Johannes | 1249 | 1656-11 | 11 | Arndt, Niklas | 1241 | 1098-9 |
4 | Hagenmeyer, Jannis | 1101 | 1888-33 | 12 | Tselepidis, Konstantinos | 1252 | 1154-12 |
5 | Birke, Dennis | 1151 | 1731-27 | 13 | Mast, Noah Ben | 1194 | 1409-14 |
6 | Rupp, Johannes | 1144 | 1370-14 | 14 | Fichtner, Anna | 1304 | 1238-7 |
7 | Krapf, Franziska | 1206 | 1333-10 | 15 | Hörtling, Moritz | 1319 | 1361-2 |
8 | Lob, Niklas | 1258 | 1375-9 | 16 |