Bezirksjugendliga (U20-6er) 2022/2023: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1: SV Nürtingen 1 — VKZ: C0313
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gold, Finnja | 0268 | 1488-21 | 9 | Stawinoga, Jonathan | 0282 | 968-1 |
2 | Kocserha, Sebastian | 0254 | 1423-13 | 10 | Rivas, Diego | 0260 | |
3 | Greiner, Bendix | 0232 | 1317-21 | 11 | Anantatmakula, Ravichandra | 0285 | 881-6 |
4 | Stoll, Max | 0257 | 1586-20 | 12 | Peter, Andrej | 0286 | |
5 | Wang, James | 0300 | 1209-4 | 13 | Hofmeister, Till | 0288 | 783-2 |
6 | Keller, Jan | 0219 | 1048-36 | 14 | Mayer, Max | 0287 | |
7 | Gotsulya, Daniel | 0249 | 1057-19 | 15 | Schwemm, Marco | 0284 | |
8 | Langer, Oskar | 0278 | 999-5 | 16 |
Losnr.: 2: SF Pfullingen 1 — VKZ: C0344
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heel, Lorenzo | 0553 | 1916-26 | 9 | Hoppe, Mika | 0590 | 1247-4 |
2 | Hain, Flori | 0551 | 1658-38 | 10 | Thombre, Vihaan | 0588 | 1333-22 |
3 | Gajek, Stjepan-Maximilian | 0576 | 1617-34 | 11 | Genterczewsky, Niels | 0570 | |
4 | Leukert, Alexander Philipp | 0594 | 1565-9 | 12 | Bogatu, Alexandru | 0587 | 1196-11 |
5 | Kushnir, Danylo | 0547 | 1232-9 | 13 | Seringer, Julian | 0585 | |
6 | Rosenthal, Alexander | 0514 | 1392-25 | 14 | Schnizer, Sophie | 0580 | |
7 | Pokorny, Rasmus | 0567 | 968-9 | 15 | Broghammer, Arne | 0581 | 1149-3 |
8 | Rettich, Roman | 0527 | 1200-7 | 16 | Bosch, Jose | 0574 | 1260-11 |
Losnr.: 3: SC Kirchheim/Teck 1 — VKZ: C0328
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thalheim, Jona | 1061 | 1935-42 | 9 | Boskic, Adriano | 1087 | |
2 | Ruff, Marc | 1036 | 1642-66 | 10 | Frodl, Franziska | 1085 | 791-1 |
3 | Park, Manuel | 1074 | 1708-36 | 11 | Guruprasad, Aditi | 1097 | 1246-11 |
4 | Krishnan, Vihaan | 1089 | 1408-27 | 12 | |||
5 | Miede, Arthur | 1075 | 1555-12 | 13 | |||
6 | Miede, Armin | 1080 | 1221-10 | 14 | |||
7 | Gürr, Sven | 1099 | 1031-4 | 15 | |||
8 | Thalheim, Tony | 1058 | 1418-28 | 16 |
Losnr.: 4: SF Deizisau 1 — VKZ: C0303
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Köllner, Ruben Gideon | 1119 | 2456-181 | 9 | Ganguly, Abhigyan | 1165 | 1240-38 |
2 | Köllner, Aaron Noah | 1124 | 2119-154 | 10 | Senthil, Nagul | 1158 | 1388-31 |
3 | Gheng, Dominik | 1120 | 2116-174 | 11 | Lukas, Olivia | 1138 | 1362-34 |
4 | Kloos, Robin | 1151 | 1367-61 | 12 | Schreiber, Nicolas | 1155 | 1185-16 |
5 | Ganguly, Archisman | 1163 | 1833-46 | 13 | Schreiber, Martin | 1154 | 1407-14 |
6 | Habinski, David | 1148 | 1518-47 | 14 | Ionescu, David | 1150 | 953-23 |
7 | Schlegel, Niklas | 1145 | 1385-15 | 15 | Hou, Yinuo | 1142 | 1092-22 |
8 | Schreyer, Annika | 1144 | 1126-7 | 16 | Gheng, Hannes Lucas | 1140 | 1251-24 |
Losnr.: 5: TSV/RSK Esslingen 1 — VKZ: C0306
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horwath, Finn | 0170 | 1788-14 | 9 | Röscheisen, Julius | 0163 | 1106-14 |
2 | Kahraman, Burak | 0139 | 1703-35 | 10 | Stedile, Gregor | 0191 | 1002-8 |
3 | Goettel, Kolya | 0150 | 1537-24 | 11 | Friz-Schwartz, Henric | 0169 | 771-11 |
4 | Postler, Jonathan | 0112 | 12 | Schmauch, Lukas | 0180 | 849-9 | |
5 | Röscheisen, Raphael | 0164 | 1094-14 | 13 | Marquart, Felix | 0216 | 962-13 |
6 | Schühlein, Amelie | 0157 | 1238-25 | 14 | Schlick, Michael | 0146 | 969-12 |
7 | Schaupp, Daniel | 0184 | 1410-11 | 15 | Dimitrov, Konstantin | 0182 | 775-2 |
8 | Schwarz, Frederic | 0220 | 826-13 | 16 | Jütting, Erik | 0192 |