OS Viererpokal 2022/2023: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Thalfingen 1 — VKZ: C0143

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Walker, Kevin 0076 1942-70 11 Wanja, Ernst 0046 1027-14
2 Kreienbring, Alexander 0035 1685-22 12 Meier, Timo 0059 971-12
3 Naafs, Uwe 0006 1601-47 13 Labuda, Georg 0066 886-4
4 Hahn, Georg 0003 1514-38 14 Görner, Michael 0083
5 Kuhn, Klaus-Peter 0042 1463-24 15 Manghard, Joachim 0075 1166-2
6 Hemmert, Julian 0026 1347-17 16 Schweigart, Simon 0084
7 Ritter, Daniel 0082 1379-14 17 Labuda, Jakob 0071
8 Kreienbring, Marco 0081 1375-13 18
9 Kornfeld, Günter 0005 1227-34 19
10 Spasic, Boris 0067 1106-4 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Markdorf 1 — VKZ: C0102

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Knödler, Dieter 0008 2232-250 11 Bravo Granström, Erik 0242 1845-29
2 Gagel, Florian 0232 2146-65 12 Ebner, Hermann 0243 1728-118
3 Savic, Robert 0210 1986-132 13 Dohon, Maria-Johanna 0251 1671-42
4 Zdzuj, Christian 0103 1924-100 14 Bischoff, Thomas Junior 0274 1595-7
5 Jurisic, Zlatko 0058 1941-99 15 Rauscher, Benjamin 0043 1614-124
6 Andraschko, Felix 0276 2069-157 16 Bravo, Jose 0244 1708-30
7 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich 0167 1881-140 17 Kolas, Matija 0049 1671-108
8 Wulf, Jürgen 0216 1895-52 18
9 Arnold, Thomas 0034 1912-95 19
10 Dohon, Marius 0250 1796-27 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Lindau 1 — VKZ: C0106

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Steudel, Karl 0059 2038-115 11 Weissenberger, Julius 0169 1766-30
2 Eiler, Gebhard 0115 1967-50 12 Montgomery, Mike 0068 1717-94
3 Jäckel, Thomas 0112 1959-70 13 Beck, Andreas 0130 1638-46
4 Lassahn, Holger 0104 1984-161 14 Baron, Simon 0161 1679-32
5 Schulze, Harald 0066 15 Voss, Michael 0100 1602-78
6 Greussing, Stefan 0157 1862-64 16 Jäckel, Rainer 0111 1628-9
7 Fichtl, Xaver 0058 1741-145 17 Streitenberger, Philipp 0018 1579-70
8 Mhana, Anas 0184 18 Roth, Heinz-Georg 0149 1582-163
9 Scherbaum, Günter 0056 1731-128 19 Rabel, Peter 0134 1498-47
10 Raiber, Alfons 0077 1815-112 20 Baron, Steffen 0166 1475-42

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Mengen 1 — VKZ: C0120

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Strathmann, Sacha 1044 2165-73 11 Schuler, Dominik 0166 1774-41
2 Blazevic, Darko 1030 1958-26 12 Wannenmacher, Matthias 0151 1774-69
3 Baur, Frank 0088 2101-164 13 Meger, Wilfried 0103 1652-92
4 Härle, Rudolf 0115 1910-76 14 Schedel, Christoph 0148 1605-51
5 Baur, Volker 1043 1950-125 15 Baur, Helmut 0053 1582-192
6 Wernard, Dieter 0086 1804-121 16 Schmid, Tim 1048 1743-12
7 Kott, Frydolin 0154 1675-65 17
8 Leser, Alfred 0056 1701-145 18
9 Fasshauer, Heinrich 0145 1707-75 19
10 Woroschejkin, Alexander 1033 1686-22 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: TG Biberach 1 — VKZ: C0116

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Birkenmaier, Rainer 0196 2072-159 11 Weiß, Oliver 0184 2216-109
2 Namyslo, Holger 0143 2108-369 12 Sokratov, Stanislav 0231 2098-72
3 Reimche, Vadim 0235 1980-212 13 Merk, Tobias 0116 2023-94
4 Sinz, Bernhard 0293 2272-94 14 Mock, Markus 0270 1897-52
5 Oberst, Thomas 0233 2220-79 15 Röttinger, Eugen 0246 1928-75
6 Mack, Wolfgang 0245 2205-105 16 Hobson, Erik 0243 1662-22
7 Fischer, André 0220 2227-100 17 Schulze, Andreas 0216 2029-147
8 Wunder, Fabian 0295 2049-47 18 Dworschak, Xaver 0297 1425-2
9 Wunder, Niklas 0294 2151-60 19 Engert, Jonathan 0214 1577-26
10 Engelhart, Achim 0275 2049-187 20 Pfeifer, Benedikt 0215 1437-30

nach oben