Verbandsjugendliga - Vorrunde 1 2022/2023: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SF Kornwestheim 1 — VKZ: C0645

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Yi, Danny 1049 2195-108 9 Link, Christian 1048 1662-21
2 Afonso, Nils 1032 1978-104 10 Bodriyenko, Markiyan 1094 1884-56
3 Kluge, Malte 1072 1692-48 11 Bodriyenko, Daniel 1102 1490-50
4 Li, Yunqi 1170 1935-46 12 Hasanovic, Arian 1091 1587-45
5 Retzlaff, Kian 1118 1754-37 13 Tu, Audrey 1173 1650-50
6 Afonso, Phil 1059 1617-94 14 Lu, Alexander 1126 1241-22
7 Hasanovic, Alen 1061 1641-44 15 Tu, Tiffany 1174 1528-51
8 Retzlaff, Nick 1117 1587-36 16 Liu, Miran 1135 967-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG KK Hohentübingen 1 — VKZ: C0361

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl 0194 1715-69 9 Strandhagen, Jakob 0225 1528-24
2 Moldovan, Tatiana 0212 1719-69 10 Großmann, Moritz 0223 1573-29
3 Luzgina, Anastasiia 0257 1543-28 11 Streich, Alexander 0201 1116-42
4 Moldovan, Stela 0211 1676-67 12 Li, Wenchu 0261 1182-21
5 Moldovan, Tudor 0210 1531-58 13 Jäckle, Marc Daniel 0265 1250-19
6 Stasaitis, Paulina 0235 1612-47 14
7 Ketterer, Sinan 0253 15
8 Liang, Jiaxuan 0171 1555-53 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Schwaigern 1 — VKZ: C0664

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ensslinger, Colin 0068 2040-94 9 Cherenok, Alexeii 0136 1212-1
2 Ellerichmann, Gerrit 0076 1884-54 10 Maxutow, Emanuel 0109 941-6
3 Mühlbauer, Adrian 0113 1686-34 11 Pfeil, Jonas 0125 751-5
4 Hermann, Luana 0057 1280-86 12 Terrasi, Ilenia 0082 706-18
5 Maxutow, Joschua 0128 1385-15 13 Eyrisch, Gabriel 0127
6 Breban, Cassian Nicolas 0141 1328-30 14 Braghis, Razvan 0130
7 Gerhäußer, Mattis 0107 1162-21 15 Topchiy, Konstantin 0138
8 Parlak, Umut 0086 1066-21 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Bebenhausen 2 — VKZ: C0357

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Andrei, Quentin 0375 1759-40 9 Heikkilä, Osmo Olavi 0482 1053-7
2 Papakci, Taru Acun 0473 1194-11 10 Midianyi, Matvii 0490 1076-7
3 Laub, David JohannHeinrich 0437 1363-8 11 Geray, Idar 0377 1355-27
4 Liu, Zichen 0447 1083-15 12 Martius, Jan OliverSiegesmund 0467
5 Martius, Jakob LeviSiegesmund 0466 990-6 13 Clemenz, Jasper Jaromir 0491
6 Moloshnyi, Eduard 0486 1033-6 14 Mi Plaza, Luis Leo Manuel 0484 1217-7
7 Kinzig, Nikolas Simon 0477 960-7 15 Cakmak, Ege 0485 850-3
8 Ji, Chunyuan 0478 1109-9 16 Papakci, Arinna 0474 756-5

nach oben