Verbandsjugendliga - Vorrunde 1 2022/2023: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1: SF Kornwestheim 1 — VKZ: C0645
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yi, Danny | 1049 | 2185-106 | 9 | Link, Christian | 1048 | 1631-19 |
2 | Afonso, Nils | 1032 | 1970-103 | 10 | Bodriyenko, Markiyan | 1094 | 1831-53 |
3 | Kluge, Malte | 1072 | 1726-46 | 11 | Bodriyenko, Daniel | 1102 | 1393-47 |
4 | Li, Yunqi | 1170 | 1894-45 | 12 | Hasanovic, Arian | 1091 | 1419-42 |
5 | Retzlaff, Kian | 1118 | 1707-34 | 13 | Tu, Audrey | 1173 | 1627-44 |
6 | Afonso, Phil | 1059 | 1617-94 | 14 | Lu, Alexander | 1126 | 1295-19 |
7 | Hasanovic, Alen | 1061 | 1601-42 | 15 | Tu, Tiffany | 1174 | 1473-46 |
8 | Retzlaff, Nick | 1117 | 1630-32 | 16 | Liu, Miran | 1135 | 896-5 |
Losnr.: 2: SG KK Hohentübingen 1 — VKZ: C0361
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl | 0194 | 1737-68 | 9 | Strandhagen, Jakob | 0225 | 1466-23 |
2 | Moldovan, Tatiana | 0212 | 1783-65 | 10 | Großmann, Moritz | 0223 | 1584-27 |
3 | Luzgina, Anastasiia | 0257 | 1550-23 | 11 | Streich, Alexander | 0201 | 1116-42 |
4 | Moldovan, Stela | 0211 | 1640-64 | 12 | Li, Wenchu | 0261 | 1286-19 |
5 | Moldovan, Tudor | 0210 | 1528-56 | 13 | Jäckle, Marc Daniel | 0265 | 1298-16 |
6 | Stasaitis, Paulina | 0235 | 1614-43 | 14 | |||
7 | Ketterer, Sinan | 0253 | 15 | ||||
8 | Liang, Jiaxuan | 0171 | 1477-51 | 16 |
Losnr.: 3: SF Schwaigern 1 — VKZ: C0664
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ensslinger, Colin | 0068 | 2026-91 | 9 | Cherenok, Alexeii | 0136 | |
2 | Ellerichmann, Gerrit | 0076 | 1792-51 | 10 | Maxutow, Emanuel | 0109 | 941-5 |
3 | Mühlbauer, Adrian | 0113 | 1636-33 | 11 | Pfeil, Jonas | 0125 | 769-3 |
4 | Hermann, Luana | 0057 | 1347-84 | 12 | Terrasi, Ilenia | 0082 | 706-17 |
5 | Maxutow, Joschua | 0128 | 1295-14 | 13 | Eyrisch, Gabriel | 0127 | |
6 | Breban, Cassian Nicolas | 0141 | 1372-29 | 14 | Braghis, Razvan | 0130 | |
7 | Gerhäußer, Mattis | 0107 | 1098-20 | 15 | Topchiy, Konstantin | 0138 | |
8 | Parlak, Umut | 0086 | 1006-20 | 16 |
Losnr.: 4: SK Bebenhausen 2 — VKZ: C0357
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrei, Quentin | 0375 | 1682-38 | 9 | Heikkilä, Osmo Olavi | 0482 | 1053-7 |
2 | Papakci, Taru Acun | 0473 | 1194-11 | 10 | Midianyi, Matvii | 0490 | 1076-7 |
3 | Laub, David JohannHeinrich | 0437 | 1363-8 | 11 | Geray, Idar | 0377 | 1417-26 |
4 | Liu, Zichen | 0447 | 1083-15 | 12 | Martius, Jan OliverSiegesmund | 0467 | |
5 | Martius, Jakob LeviSiegesmund | 0466 | 990-6 | 13 | Clemenz, Jasper Jaromir | 0491 | |
6 | Moloshnyi, Eduard | 0486 | 974-5 | 14 | Mi Plaza, Luis Leo Manuel | 0484 | 1151-5 |
7 | Kinzig, Nikolas Simon | 0477 | 960-7 | 15 | Cakmak, Ege | 0485 | 776-2 |
8 | Ji, Chunyuan | 0478 | 1185-8 | 16 | Papakci, Arinna | 0474 | 756-5 |