Verbandsjugendliga - Vorrunde 1 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Bebenhausen 2

1 Andrei, Quentin; (DWZ: 1774-39) Punkte: 0.5
1 Ensslinger, Colin (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2046-93 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Moldovan, Tatiana (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1724-66 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Papakci, Taru Acun; (DWZ: 1194-11) Punkte: 0.0
1 Hasanovic, Alen (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1601-42 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Moldovan, Stela (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1679-65 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Laub, David JohannHeinrich; (DWZ: 1363-8) Punkte: 1.0
2 Bodriyenko, Daniel (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1379-48 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Ellerichmann, Gerrit (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1792-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Moldovan, Tudor (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1528-56 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Liu, Zichen; (DWZ: 1083-15) Punkte: 0.0
3 Hasanovic, Arian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1537-43 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Mühlbauer, Adrian (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1636-33 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Martius, Jakob LeviSiegesmund; (DWZ: 990-6) Punkte:
6 Moloshnyi, Eduard; (DWZ: 1033-6) Punkte:
7 Kinzig, Nikolas Simon; (DWZ: 960-7) Punkte: 1.5
4 Lu, Alexander (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1238-20 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Hermann, Luana (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1347-84 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Stasaitis, Paulina (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1617-45 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Ji, Chunyuan; (DWZ: 1109-9) Punkte: 0.0
5 Liu, Miran (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 896-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Maxutow, Joschua (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1295-14 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
9 Heikkilä, Osmo Olavi; (DWZ: 1053-7) Punkte:
10 Midianyi, Matvii; (DWZ: 1076-7) Punkte: 0.0
6 Cherenok, Alexeii (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Strandhagen, Jakob (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1466-23 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
11 Geray, Idar; (DWZ: 1417-26) Punkte: 2.0
6 Li, Wenchu (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1183-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Martius, Jan OliverSiegesmund; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Clemenz, Jasper Jaromir; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Mi Plaza, Luis Leo Manuel; (DWZ: 1217-7) Punkte:
15 Cakmak, Ege; (DWZ: 850-3) Punkte:
16 Papakci, Arinna; (DWZ: 756-5) Punkte: