BJMM 2022/2023: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1 — VKZ: C0536

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander 1077 1955-48 11
2 Ogloblin, Ilia 1162 1825-46 12
3 Zhong, Letong 1136 1589-53 13
4 Wylie, Leonard 1177 1714-21 14
5 Weinhold, Roman 1115 1545-56 15
6 Blandini, Francesco 1178 1344-4 16
7 Casertano, Mika 1191 837-1 17
8 Yin, Zezhong 1144 1047-5 18
9 19
10 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SpVgg Rommelshausen 1 — VKZ: C0551

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wörz, Ann-Sophie 0258 1596-74 11
2 Schreiber, Annika 0255 1583-55 12
3 Wüstenberg, Benjamin 0301 1379-42 13
4 Müller, Eva 0273 1334-65 14
5 Hillenbrand, Milas 0315 1103-9 15
6 Weiser, Moritz 0319 1243-13 16
7 Bartolin, Dominik 0326 1012-7 17
8 Müller, Helge 0278 1162-76 18
9 Thost, Leonie 0299 1236-35 19
10 Riedißer, Jonas 0302 1027-25 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Leonberg 1 — VKZ: C0513

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Reznikov, Gleb 1060 1728-6 11
2 Stahl, Louis 1066 1319-16 12
3 Ouzounis, Lukas 1035 1383-16 13
4 Hehr, Fabian 1072 1302-3 14
5 Haller, Lian Philipp 1074 1059-9 15
6 Sivaprakash, Prathyush 1071 975-22 16
7 Sivaprakash, Aarush 1070 777-10 17
8 18
9 19
10 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Schwaikheim 1 — VKZ: C0518

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Finkenbeiner, Oliver 0211 1580-48 11 Luckert, Fabian 0216 816-14
2 Günthner, Fabian 0223 1675-42 12 Bauer, Amelie 0268 801-14
3 Spellenberg, Jakob 0207 1418-37 13 Palmieri, Matteo 0280 923-3
4 Zehender, Leander 0214 1396-32 14 Hammoud, Mahdi 0281 1096-3
5 Holste, Laurin 0204 1361-46 15
6 Barth, Caio 0231 1247-36 16
7 Kunsch, Marlon 0279 1296-6 17
8 Rahn, Jona 0217 956-24 18
9 Barth, Philo 0227 1004-32 19
10 Weyer, Jaron 0278 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Feuerbach 1 — VKZ: C0563

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Farin, Kai 1092 1763-65 11
2 Tumback, Daniel 1106 1208-11 12
3 Lehle, Luis 1107 797-1 13
4 Batjari, Amil 1122 14
5 Shevel, Sofia 1111 15
6 Prasatzis, Pashalis 1095 16
7 Noman, Ryan 1117 17
8 18
9 19
10 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2 — VKZ: C0536

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Omran, Amr 1108 1342-30 11
2 Chen, Isabella Yuezhi 1173 1076-12 12
3 Linckh, Ludwig 1189 1127-5 13
4 Dang, Johannes 1184 1346-10 14
5 Weinhold, Roman 1115 1545-56 15
6 Casertano, Karlo 1190 1213-4 16
7 Tseggelidis, Anastasios 1142 17
8 Böhme, Ruben 1167 785-1 18
9 Gong, Yucheng 1202 19
10 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Backnang 1 — VKZ: C0502

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schröter, Julian 1078 1736-37 11
2 Reiff, Jan 1107 1642-64 12
3 Wilczek, Daniel 1066 1368-24 13
4 Wyrodek, Alexander 1092 1137-15 14
5 Federau, Mark 1137 1191-11 15
6 Forouzandeh, Mani 1129 996-1 16
7 Konstanz, Samuel 1110 1000-38 17
8 Du, Keni 1111 807-5 18
9 19
10 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Strateg Stuttgart 1 — VKZ: C050C

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Konovalov, Denys 0019 1544-8 11
2 Konovalov, Maksym 0018 1348-8 12
3 Sokyrko, Sofiia 0003 1411-34 13
4 Makhmudov, Tamerlan 0004 1478-9 14
5 Laptev, Max 0017 1023-11 15
6 Korshak, Oleksandr 0023 1482-12 16
7 Korshak, Sofiia 0021 1461-14 17
8 18
9 19
10 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1 — VKZ: C0538

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zhang, Yibo 1200 1953-78 11 Sol, Rihard 1206 921-2
2 Friedrich, Timofej 1258 1613-40 12
3 Marinin, Georgii 1207 1646-52 13
4 Schimann, Kirill 1256 1537-32 14
5 Schmidt, Jan 1289 1445-29 15
6 Aird, David 1198 1411-29 16
7 Talluri, Hrishikesh 1247 1102-4 17
8 Schmidt, Emelie 1282 1170-22 18
9 Schmidt, Sophie 1281 1257-21 19
10 Stein, Lilly 1226 881-5 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Stuttgarter SF 1 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Goldinov, Daniel 1236 1948-91 11
2 Reus, Nicholas 1275 1964-27 12
3 Gotfried, Elias 1216 1846-65 13
4 Sökler, Jakob 1292 1673-9 14
5 15
6 16
7 17
8 18
9 19
10 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: VfL Sindelfingen 1 — VKZ: C0519

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Foksha, Mischa 1081 2052-45 11
2 Korbel, Joshua 1062 1857-75 12
3 Velitchkov, Martin 1093 1707-28 13
4 Vogel, Mark 1107 1394-5 14
5 Rittberger, Marian 1098 1373-24 15
6 Wang, Enya Marie 1108 1440-27 16
7 Ulrich, Armin 1105 1541-1 17
8 Wachtler, Aaron 1113 18
9 Korbel, Lukas 1063 1100-25 19
10 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: Spvgg Böblingen 1 — VKZ: C0504

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Burg, Samuel 1118 1758-27 11 Kondratyuk, Thomas Martin 1120 1001-16
2 Nguyen, Nhat Vy 1089 1747-22 12 Babera, Marcel 1139 929-23
3 Csiszár, Barnabás 1131 13 Babera, Lukas 1138 938-24
4 Csiszár, Bertalan 1130 14 Feng, Jiansen 1146 787-5
5 Loskutov, Dmitrij 1125 1695-21 15
6 Svitlychna, Alla 1121 1428-29 16
7 Deshpande, Viren 1135 1185-9 17
8 Agrawal, Pranshu 1129 1293-24 18
9 Rohilla, Ajitesh 1136 1070-36 19
10 Kackattil, Sanyata 1137 1386-34 20

nach oben