Verbandsjugendliga - Aufstiegsrunde 2022/2023: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SF Schwaigern 1 — VKZ: C0664

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ensslinger, Colin 0068 2040-94 9 Cherenok, Alexeii 0136 1355-4
2 Ellerichmann, Gerrit 0076 1867-56 10 Maxutow, Emanuel 0109 936-7
3 Mühlbauer, Adrian 0113 1770-35 11 Pfeil, Jonas 0125 948-6
4 Hermann, Luana 0057 1255-89 12 Terrasi, Ilenia 0082 787-19
5 Maxutow, Joschua 0128 1411-17 13 Eyrisch, Gabriel 0127
6 Breban, Cassian Nicolas 0141 1443-31 14 Braghis, Razvan 0130
7 Gerhäußer, Mattis 0107 1345-24 15 Topchiy, Konstantin 0138 778-1
8 Parlak, Umut 0086 1060-22 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Kornwestheim 1 — VKZ: C0645

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Yi, Danny 1049 2195-108 9 Link, Christian 1048 1662-21
2 Afonso, Nils 1032 1978-104 10 Bodriyenko, Markiyan 1094 1926-57
3 Kluge, Malte 1072 1692-48 11 Bodriyenko, Daniel 1102 1512-51
4 Li, Yunqi 1170 1959-48 12 Hasanovic, Arian 1091 1570-46
5 Retzlaff, Kian 1118 1843-39 13 Tu, Audrey 1173 1627-53
6 Afonso, Phil 1059 1640-95 14 Lu, Alexander 1126 1238-22
7 Hasanovic, Alen 1061 1641-44 15 Tu, Tiffany 1174 1483-53
8 Retzlaff, Nick 1117 1732-38 16 Liu, Miran 1135 986-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: VfL Leipheim 1 — VKZ: C010D

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lohmann, Laurin 0026 1929-39 9 Schmid, Niklas 0031 1472-17
2 Lohmann, Dominik 0025 1951-35 10 Biedenbach, Diego 0004 1320-22
3 Sun, Andy 0038 1066-20 11 Kirschner, Linus 0015 1571-25
4 Hermann, Andreas 0011 1660-22 12 Kehl, Patrick 0014 1108-17
5 Sun, Anton 0039 1271-13 13 Kirschner, Magnus 0016 1420-20
6 Biedenbach, Daniel 0003 1562-49 14 Kehl, Felix 0012 1201-13
7 Schwegler, Tim 0037 1564-58 15 Rösch, Philipp 0028 859-11
8 Singh, Aksh 0034 1676-24 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Göppingen 1 — VKZ: C0327

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Cilo, Selimhan 0261 2005-77 9 Cilo, Seyyid 0272 1347-36
2 Schedel, Loris 0252 1817-72 10 Mokari, Elia 0267 1184-9
3 Kittel, Lennart 0255 1765-61 11 Gutsche, Jan-Frederic 0230 1325-32
4 Heilig, Tim Markus 0271 1868-46 12 Sachdeva, Vihaan 0287
5 Fabry, Laurin 0302 1707-22 13 Miller, Lias 0304
6 Blazevic, Ksaver 0250 1315-30 14 Scherle, Vadim 0305
7 Principe, Nico 0310 1726-14 15 Schimo, Levin 0290
8 Zalokar, Aleksandar 0251 1152-7 16 Cilo, Süeda 0308 1059-11

nach oben