Verbandsliga Süd 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Markdorf 1

1 Knödler, Dieter; (DWZ: 2243-253) Punkte: 5.0
1 Mehne, Claudius (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2244-103 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Schlais, Harald (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2076-86 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
1 Valkova, Angelika (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2094-70 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2284-233 ) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
1 Grill, Bernd (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2177-112 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Gorgs, Alfred (SV Rangendingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2112-103 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Fleischer, Frank (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2174-178 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Seitz, Patrick (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2161-87 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2083-230 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Gagel, Florian; (DWZ: 2140-66) Punkte: 5.0
2 Mareck, Sascha (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2084-131 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Hörsch, Heiner (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2102-107 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Gheng, Dominik (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2116-174 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2113-58 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Rupp, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2174-81 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Sonnberger, Reinhard (SV Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2095-79 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Portnov, Dmitry (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2028-15 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Marquardt, Patrick (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2097-68 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Leser, Katrin (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2018-109 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Andraschko, Felix; (DWZ: 2093-159) Punkte: 3.0
3 Aring, Gerd (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2166-121 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2056-81 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Gheng, Simona (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2010-171 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Kessler, Dietmar (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2185-110 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Schwenk, Andreas (SV Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2046-97 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Schwab, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2121-143 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Narr, Kevin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2145-142 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1975-81 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Savic, Robert; (DWZ: 1972-138) Punkte: 3.5
4 Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2083-118 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Wutzke, Roland (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2019-86 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Gheng, Christian (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1932-166 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Marquardt, Alexander (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2048-55 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Wurmbauer, Nils (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2016-75 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Baumann, Frank (SV Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2021-87 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Bueble, Joschua (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2000-90 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Heilinger, Dietmar (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1949-56 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Jurisic, Zlatko; (DWZ: 1939-100) Punkte: 2.5
5 Templin, Klaus Dieter (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1960-146 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1992-57 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2113-60 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Junger, Werner (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2002-108 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Weber, Franz-Josef (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2090-109 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1923-53 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Zdzuj, Christian; (DWZ: 1897-101) Punkte: 2.0
6 Doll, Michael (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1956-133 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1920-63 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Zacke, Tim (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1937-106 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Wiesner, Frank (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1808-63 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Junger, Ulrich (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1954-109 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Kill, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2037-110 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2009-88 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1893-144) Punkte: 5.0
7 Auch, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1964-81 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Früchel, Marcel (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1868-98 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Yildiz, Serkan (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1837-52 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Mehrer, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2006-57 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Mauz, Laurens (SV Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1904-11 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Wolf, Rainer (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2028-193 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Schrägle, Thorsten (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1920-83 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1725-86 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Wulf, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1862-56) Punkte: 4.0
8 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1824-167 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Beck, Rudolf (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1962-80 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Herrmann, Dietmar (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1870-101 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Stegmüller, Hagen (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1879-50 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Hehn, Hartmut (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1974-154 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Rothfuß, Oliver (SV Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1955-131 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2014-88 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
7 Schuler, Daniel (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1860-41 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Schmid, Manuel (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1836-65 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
9 Arnold, Thomas; (DWZ: 1922-96) Punkte:
10 Bravo Granström, Erik; (DWZ: 1845-29) Punkte:
11 Bleecke, Hans; (DWZ: 1773-37) Punkte: 0.0
7 Lipp, Hans-Peter (SV Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1890-41 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
12 Dohon, Maria-Johanna; (DWZ: 1703-46) Punkte: 0.5
8 Pfeiffer, Mark (SV Rangendingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1604-46 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
13 Bravo, Jose; (DWZ: 1620-34) Punkte: 0.5
8 Panek, Felix (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1826-29 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Zoll, Roland (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1669-89 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Dohon, Marius; (DWZ: 1840-30) Punkte: 1.5
8 Doll, Luca Fabio (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1888-48 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1852-77 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1855-134 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
15 Ebner, Hermann; (DWZ: 1717-124) Punkte: 0.0
8 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1879-31 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
16 Kolas, Matija; (DWZ: 1643-110) Punkte: