Verbandsliga Süd 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Rangendingen 1

1 Gorgs, Alfred; (DWZ: 2112-103) Punkte: 1.5
1 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2083-230 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Mehne, Claudius (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2244-103 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Schlais, Harald (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2076-86 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 9
1 Valkova, Angelika (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2061-68 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Knödler, Dieter (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2231-252 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Rupp, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2174-81 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Fleischer, Frank (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2174-178 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Sonnberger, Reinhard; (DWZ: 2095-79) Punkte: 3.5
2 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1975-81 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Weigand, Bernhard (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2101-108 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Hörsch, Heiner (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2102-107 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Gheng, Dominik (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2116-174 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2284-233 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Gagel, Florian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2140-66 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Kessler, Dietmar (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2185-110 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Schwab, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2121-143 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Huber, Martin; (DWZ: 2049-89) Punkte:
4 Schwenk, Andreas; (DWZ: 2046-97) Punkte: 4.0
3 Heilinger, Dietmar (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1950-56 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Wutzke, Roland (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2020-86 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Gheng, Simona (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1988-169 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2113-58 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Andraschko, Felix (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2059-158 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Wurmbauer, Nils (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2016-75 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Weber, Franz-Josef (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2090-109 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Baumann, Frank; (DWZ: 2021-87) Punkte: 3.5
4 Martin, Paul (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1863-34 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Mareck, Sascha (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2084-131 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Herz, Thomas (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2009-100 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Marquardt, Alexander (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2048-55 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Savic, Robert (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1985-137 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Junger, Werner (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2003-108 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Mauz, Laurens; (DWZ: 1941-10) Punkte: 3.5
5 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1923-53 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1992-57 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Gheng, Christian (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1932-166 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
4 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2113-60 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1908-142 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Junger, Ulrich (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1955-109 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Kill, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2038-110 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Rothfuß, Oliver; (DWZ: 1955-131) Punkte: 4.5
6 Schmid, Manuel (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1836-65 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Aring, Gerd (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2166-121 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1920-63 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Zacke, Tim (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1937-106 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Yildiz, Serkan (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1837-52 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Wulf, Jürgen (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1865-55 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Mehrer, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2006-57 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Wolf, Rainer (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2028-193 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Lipp, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1890-41) Punkte: 4.0
7 Keckeisen, Roland (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1714-74 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2083-118 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Beck, Rudolf (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1962-80 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Früchel, Marcel (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1868-98 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Stegmüller, Hagen (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1879-50 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
7 Bleecke, Hans (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1810-36 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Hehn, Hartmut (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1974-154 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Berning, Boris (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1964-83 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
9 Armbruster, Fabian; (DWZ: 1907-40) Punkte: 1.0
7 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1880-31 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Hoyler, Jan (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1704-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2014-88 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
10 Pfeiffer, Mark; (DWZ: 1604-46) Punkte: 1.5
8 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1752-147 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Herrmann, Dietmar (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1870-101 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1624-36 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Dohon, Maria-Johanna (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1702-45 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Stockburger, Stefan; (DWZ: 1628-52) Punkte: 0.0
6 Templin, Klaus Dieter (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1949-145 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1852-77 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
12 Dieringer, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1622-71) Punkte:
13 Lamparter, Michael; (DWZ: 1568-29) Punkte:
14 Nichter, Tim; (DWZ: 1302-38) Punkte: 0.0
7 Auch, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1964-81 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
15 Birkle, Josef; (DWZ: 1598-71) Punkte: 0.0
8 Balzer, Tilo (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1729-189 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Gold, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1949-94 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Schenk, Thomas; (DWZ: 1564-106) Punkte: 1.0
8 Locher, Klaus (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1742-93 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4