Verbandsliga Süd 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1

1 Seitz, Patrick; (DWZ: 2161-87) Punkte: 5.0
1 Fleischer, Frank (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2174-178 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Grill, Bernd (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2177-112 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2083-230 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Mehne, Claudius (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2244-103 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Schlais, Harald (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2076-86 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Gheng, Josef (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2284-233 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Knödler, Dieter (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2243-253 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 (SV Rangendingen 1) +:-
2 Marquardt, Patrick; (DWZ: 2097-68) Punkte: 1.0
2 Gagel, Florian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2140-66 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Buschle, Lukas; (DWZ: 2151-106) Punkte: 4.0
2 Portnov, Dmitry (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2028-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Rupp, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2174-81 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2032-127 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2113-58 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 (SV Rangendingen 1) +:-
4 Narr, Kevin; (DWZ: 2145-142) Punkte: 7.0
3 Schwab, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2121-143 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Kessler, Dietmar (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2185-110 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Leser, Katrin (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2018-109 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Weigand, Bernhard (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2101-108 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Hörsch, Heiner (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2102-107 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Marquardt, Alexander (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2048-55 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Andraschko, Felix (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2093-159 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 (SV Rangendingen 1) +:-
5 Bueble, Joschua; (DWZ: 2000-90) Punkte: 4.5
4 Weber, Franz-Josef (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2090-109 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Wurmbauer, Nils (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2016-75 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1975-81 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
3 Aring, Gerd (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2166-121 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
3 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2056-81 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2113-60 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Savic, Robert (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1972-138 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 (SV Rangendingen 1) +:-
6 Kulm, Justin; (DWZ: 2023-36) Punkte: 5.0
5 Kill, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2037-110 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Junger, Werner (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2002-108 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Heilinger, Dietmar (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1949-56 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Templin, Klaus Dieter (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1960-146 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Wutzke, Roland (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2019-86 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Wiesner, Frank (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1808-63 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Sulzbacher, Kurt; (DWZ: 2009-88) Punkte: 7.5
6 Wolf, Rainer (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2028-193 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Junger, Ulrich (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1954-109 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Schmid, Manuel (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1836-65 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Hanak, Thomas (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1863-86 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Herz, Thomas (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2009-100 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Yildiz, Serkan (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1837-52 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Zdzuj, Christian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1897-101 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 (SV Rangendingen 1) +:-
8 Schrägle, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1920-83) Punkte: 5.0
7 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2014-88 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Mehrer, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2006-57 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
7 Balzer, Tilo (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1729-189 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Rohr, Andreas (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1831-54 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1992-57 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1879-31 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1893-144 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 (SV Rangendingen 1) +:-
9 Schuler, Daniel; (DWZ: 1860-41) Punkte: 5.0
8 Zomartova, Ilya (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1861-40 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Hehn, Hartmut (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1974-154 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Mirl, Helmut (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1736-105 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Auch, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1964-81 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1920-63 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Wulf, Jürgen (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1862-56 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 (SV Rangendingen 1) +:-
10 Stierle, Martin; (DWZ: 1854-180) Punkte: 1.0
8 Beck, Rudolf (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1962-80 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1758-90 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 (SV Rangendingen 1) +:-
11 Kinkelin, Christian; (DWZ: 1856-90) Punkte:
12 Panek, Felix; (DWZ: 1826-29) Punkte: 2.0
8 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1824-167 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Bravo, Jose (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1620-34 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
13 Häßler, Martin; (DWZ: 1882-70) Punkte:
14 Günter, Alexander; (DWZ: 1772-117) Punkte:
15 Hahn, Andreas; (DWZ: 1755-53) Punkte:
16 Kaufmann, Gunther; (DWZ: 1654-186) Punkte: