Landesliga OS : Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: VfL Leipheim 1 — VKZ: C010D

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Klein, Cornelius 0018 1990-33 9 Kirschner, Thomas 0017 1821-43
2 Unsin, Uli 0043 1623-21 10 Ritter, Fernando 0056 1571-18
3 Bartenschlager, Anton 0002 1991-81 11 Biedenbach, Andreas 0001 1693-40
4 Schlichtmeier, Jens 0030 1579-44 12 Mayer, Florian 0046 1679-7
5 Köpl, Lukas 0055 2012-22 13 Schneider, Alexander 0032 1580-54
6 Lohmann, Dominik 0025 1951-35 14 Biedenbach, Daniel 0003 1585-50
7 Knoll, Georg 0019 1850-112 15 Singh, Aksh 0034 1682-26
8 Lohmann, Laurin 0026 1911-40 16 Maget, Simon 0059 1867-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TG Biberach 2 — VKZ: C0116

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Namyslo, Holger 0143 2105-377 9 Haberbosch, Herbert 0144 1727-115
2 Merk, Tobias 0116 1991-97 10 Zessin, Frank 0189 1720-65
3 Reimche, Vadim 0235 1975-215 11 Sander, Lucia 0089 1679-176
4 Mock, Markus 0270 1924-55 12 Winter, Richard 0009 1598-86
5 Funk, Felix 0198 1875-50 13 Wegener, Andreas 0188 1611-59
6 Röttinger, Eugen 0246 1889-76 14 Hobson, Erik 0243 1762-28
7 Romanov, Denys 0271 1805-26 15 Sörgel, Luca 0289 1672-17
8 Matuschek, Nicolai 0064 1839-64 16 Engert, Jonathan 0214 1636-31

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Weingarten 1 — VKZ: C0121

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Szczep, Zbigniew 0174 2191-20 9 Günther, Stefan 0140 1835-91
2 Christ, Eberhard 0044 1959-151 10 Kern, Dominik 0170 1639-44
3 Kraft, Julian 0148 2041-60 11 Selimovic, Eldin 0171 1605-44
4 Leser, Stefan 0144 1855-92 12 Möhrle, Josef 0041 1525-128
5 Habisreutinger, Maximilian 0091 1906-47 13 Sluka, Pavel 0186 1609-26
6 Schmidt, Dirk 0105 1840-97 14 Flemmer, Alexander 0097 1502-43
7 Hoffmann, Wieland 0153 1726-70 15 Müller, Hubert 0020 1427-155
8 Berisha, Adrian 0201 1612-9 16 Gartenschläger, Rainer 0104 1375-84

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Mengen 1 — VKZ: C0120

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Strathmann, Sacha 1044 2200-76 9 Wernard, Dieter 0086 1771-124
2 Baur, Frank 0088 2126-172 10 Wannenmacher, Matthias 0151 1746-71
3 Blazevic, Darko 1030 1960-28 11 Woroschejkin, Alexander 1033 1657-24
4 Baur, Volker 1043 1974-130 12 Schedel, Christoph 0148 1667-52
5 Härle, Rudolf 0115 1884-77 13 Rothmund, Fritz 0136 1671-47
6 Leser, Alfred 0056 1718-148 14 Leser, Jasmin 1006 1604-55
7 Schmid, Tim 1048 1804-14 15 Kott, Darius 0153 1640-45
8 Kott, Frydolin 0154 1653-66 16 Baur, Helmut 0053 1613-196

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Post-SV Ulm 1 — VKZ: C0101

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sick, Oliver 1014 2275-69 9 Schmidt, Waldemar 0285 1850-42
2 Fritz, Roland 0259 2187-106 10 Over, Klaus 0209 1797-128
3 Preuß, Heiko 1043 2123-78 11 Stürmer, Axel 1026 1768-93
4 Orlowski, Jürgen 0293 2133-97 12 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich 0115 1785-67
5 Dörflinger, Josef 0108 2110-68 13 Stefaniuc, Alexander 0305 1669-60
6 Uhlmann, David 1023 2096-75 14 Vengring, Antal 0257 1723-54
7 Dettler, Thomas 1041 2069-72 15 Kucinski, Igor 0226 1689-54
8 Habel, Christof 1040 1958-100 16 Herrschaft, Michael 1030 1616-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Lindau 1 — VKZ: C0106

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Steudel, Karl 0059 2007-119 9 Müller, Dennis 0189 1747-88
2 Jäckel, Thomas 0112 2040-74 10 Fichtl, Xaver 0058 1710-150
3 Eiler, Gebhard 0115 1929-52 11 Montgomery, Mike 0068 1630-97
4 Lassahn, Holger 0104 1885-166 12 Kiefer, Johannes 0190 1838-8
5 Greussing, Stefan 0157 1887-68 13 Abadli, Nicat 0193 1755-9
6 Raiber, Alfons 0077 1833-114 14 Roth, Heinz-Georg 0149 1554-166
7 Weissenberger, Julius 0169 1829-33 15 Zimmermann, Alwin 0030 1626-95
8 Scherbaum, Günter 0056 1749-132 16 Voss, Michael 0100 1581-81

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Obersulmetingen 1 — VKZ: C0109

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Philipp 0152 1996-55 9 Maucher, Richard 0142 1725-90
2 Heinzelmann, Martin 0051 1904-78 10 Zell, Michael 0086 1499-42
3 Gretzinger, Andreas 0046 2086-82 11 Spajic, Ivan 0166 1561-6
4 Hein, Christoph 0108 1711-76 12 Pufahl, Alex 0126 1432-39
5 Böhringer, Reinhold 0096 1805-62 13 Jöchle, Klaus 0083 1458-46
6 Hengstberger, Ulli 0106 1961-63 14 Pufahl, Jens 0125 1418-22
7 Volz, Klaus 0038 1617-87 15 Zell, Hans-Peter 0081 1189-64
8 Gretzinger, Bernd 0047 1591-58 16 Junger, Dominik 0165 1220-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Vöhringen 1 — VKZ: C0104

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meyer, Roland 0039 2076-115 9 Schleiffer, Helmut 0084 1700-81
2 Weichsberger, Simon 0187 1855-44 10 Prem, Armin 0162 1622-33
3 Renner, David 0105 1835-72 11 Brunner, Linus 0195 1537-28
4 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru 0189 1788-104 12 Vogt, Andreas 0202 1489-9
5 Jekel, Wolfgang 0045 1829-88 13 Geßner, Patrick 0182 1440-68
6 Lell, Stephan 0156 1707-86 14 Schlecker, Walter 0033 1559-72
7 Bucher, Klaus 0103 1875-57 15 Schlecker, Luca 0177 1460-40
8 Weichsberger, Eliah 0186 1701-46 16 Brunner, Andre 0046 1958-45

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Jedesheim 2 — VKZ: C0137

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kranz, Armin 0090 2070-77 9 Grüner, Norbert 0109 1743-48
2 Natter, Markus 1112 1995-78 10 Lerch, Matthias 0184 1775-97
3 Büchele, Johannes 1118 1897-67 11 Grosse, Manfred 1074 1860-124
4 Mayer, Arnd 0201 1970-237 12 Seitz, Dietmar 1086 1677-80
5 Rudolf, Peter 0169 1901-55 13 Jehle, Bernhard 0002 1853-215
6 Heron, Andrew 1192 1967-14 14 Ganslmayer, Anton 1170 1662-56
7 Eichhorn, Markus 1027 1894-133 15 Zell, Mirjam 1037 1616-76
8 Kinzig, Lars 1169 1698-121 16 Deiringer, Julius 1125 1927-83

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Friedrichshafen 1 — VKZ: C0114

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ahlfänger, Andreas 1140 2000-25 9 Maletic, Darko 1146 1652-10
2 Dangelmayer, Frank 0172 1986-75 10 Kiefer, Markus 1020 1562-80
3 Zeller, Roman 0175 1843-67 11 Balz, Swetlana 0185 1652-40
4 Maletic, Oliver 1147 1816-16 12 Steidle, Arthur 0047 1588-64
5 Gaiser, Siegfried 1120 1745-7 13 Funk, Markus 0207 1603-91
6 Strehlau, Helmut 0115 1673-88 14 Gebhard, Michael 1157 1536-1
7 Böckler, Eberhard 1014 1700-61 15 Nestler, Felix 1160 1503-3
8 Rügamer, Peter 1132 1641-56 16 Jose, Kevin 1162 1480-26

nach oben