Landesliga OS - Einzelergebnisse: SF Mengen 1

1 Strathmann, Sacha; (DWZ: 2200-76) Punkte: 7.5
1 Weichsberger, Simon (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1855-44 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Kranz, Armin (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2070-77 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Klein, Cornelius (VfL Leipheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1990-33 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Namyslo, Holger (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2117-374 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Christ, Eberhard (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1959-151 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Ahlfänger, Andreas (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2000-25 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Uhlmann, David (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2096-75 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Müller, Philipp (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1996-55 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Baur, Frank; (DWZ: 2114-169) Punkte: 7.0
2 Renner, David (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1835-72 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Natter, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1995-78 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Bartenschlager, Anton (VfL Leipheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1991-81 ) +:- 4.5 aus 9
2 Reimche, Vadim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1979-214 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Kraft, Julian (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2041-60 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1983-74 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1958-100 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2007-119 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1904-78 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Blazevic, Darko; (DWZ: 1960-28) Punkte: 6.0
3 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1788-104 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Büchele, Johannes (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1897-67 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Köpl, Lukas (VfL Leipheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2012-22 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Funk, Felix (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1872-47 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Leser, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1855-92 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1843-67 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Schmidt, Waldemar (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1850-42 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Jäckel, Thomas (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2040-74 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2086-82 ) +:- 7.0 aus 9
4 Baur, Volker; (DWZ: 1961-128) Punkte: 7.0
4 Jekel, Wolfgang (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1829-88 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1965-236 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Lohmann, Dominik (VfL Leipheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1951-35 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Röttinger, Eugen (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1889-76 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Habisreutinger, Maximilian (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1906-47 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Gaiser, Siegfried (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1745-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1797-128 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1844-67 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Hein, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1711-76 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
5 Härle, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1884-77) Punkte: 4.5
5 Lell, Stephan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1707-86 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1894-133 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Knoll, Georg (VfL Leipheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1850-112 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Haberbosch, Herbert (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1727-115 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Strehlau, Helmut (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1673-88 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Stürmer, Axel (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1768-93 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Raiber, Alfons (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1833-114 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1805-62 ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
6 Leser, Alfred; (DWZ: 1724-147) Punkte: 3.5
6 Weichsberger, Eliah (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1701-46 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Grüner, Norbert (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1743-48 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Kirschner, Thomas (VfL Leipheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1832-42 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Winter, Richard (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1598-86 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Schmidt, Dirk (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1840-97 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Böckler, Eberhard (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1700-61 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1785-67 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Weissenberger, Julius (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1829-33 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1961-63 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Schmid, Tim; (DWZ: 1809-13) Punkte: 6.5
7 Brunner, Linus (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1537-28 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1855-214 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Ritter, Fernando (VfL Leipheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1571-18 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Sörgel, Luca (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1650-16 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Hoffmann, Wieland (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1726-70 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Rügamer, Peter (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1641-56 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1745-131 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1617-87 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Kott, Frydolin; (DWZ: 1653-66) Punkte: 0.0
8 Brunner, Andre (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1958-45 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Deiringer, Julius (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1927-83 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
8 Singh, Aksh (VfL Leipheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1676-24 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
9 Wernard, Dieter; (DWZ: 1783-123) Punkte: 2.0
7 Stefaniuc, Alexander (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1669-60 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Roth, Heinz-Georg (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1581-165 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Wannenmacher, Matthias; (DWZ: 1746-71) Punkte: 1.0
7 Berisha, Adrian (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1612-9 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Zimmermann, Alwin (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1626-95 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Woroschejkin, Alexander; (DWZ: 1657-24) Punkte: 0.5
8 Balz, Swetlana (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1652-40 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Vengring, Antal (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1723-54 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
12 Schedel, Christoph; (DWZ: 1667-52) Punkte:
13 Rothmund, Fritz; (DWZ: 1671-47) Punkte: 1.0
8 Engert, Jonathan (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1613-29 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Günther, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1835-91 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
14 Leser, Jasmin; (DWZ: 1604-55) Punkte: 0.5
8 Zell, Michael (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1499-42 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
15 Kott, Darius; (DWZ: 1640-45) Punkte:
16 Baur, Helmut; (DWZ: 1599-194) Punkte: