S-Ost B-Klasse 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Schwaikheim 4

1 Holste, Laurin; (DWZ: 1426-47) Punkte: 1.0
1 Huober, Walter (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1353-18 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Al Farag, Mostafa (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 775-1 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Zehender, Leander; (DWZ: 1395-32) Punkte: 3.0
1 Öztürk, Furkan (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1323-13 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Seke, Ben (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Dähmlow, Raphael (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1335-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Kunsch, Marlon; (DWZ: 1505-7) Punkte: 3.5
2 Konstanz, Samuel (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1000-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Möller, Bruno (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1119-8 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Vasu, Sriram (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1392-18 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Kyryl, Pyroh (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Barth, Caio; (DWZ: 1246-36) Punkte: 3.0
3 Forouzandeh, Mani (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 996-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Nunnemann, Friedhelm (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1458-18 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Meichsner, Axel (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 782-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Ergenzinger, Tom (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1426-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Hammoud, Mahdi; (DWZ: 1096-4) Punkte: 3.0
4 Knodel, Elias-Lucas (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Morper, Johannes (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 866-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Becker, Gabriel (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 855-1 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
3 Karimi Arjomand, Mahan (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 952-31 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Palmieri, Matteo; (DWZ: 923-3) Punkte: 0.0
4 Redel, Elias (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 878-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Ergenzinger, Mona (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1232-15 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Barth, Philo; (DWZ: 1004-32) Punkte:
8 Rahn, Jona; (DWZ: 956-24) Punkte:
9 Finkenbeiner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1156-6) Punkte:
10 Lehmann, Jonas; (DWZ: 762-15) Punkte: 0.0
4 Sriram, Yashasri (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1128-26 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
11 Bauer, Amelie; (DWZ: 801-14) Punkte:
12 Li, Bo Chu; (DWZ: 1078-12) Punkte:
13 Osiw, Matthias; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Hennig, Finn; (DWZ: 915-7) Punkte:
15 Luckert, Fabian; (DWZ: 816-14) Punkte:
16 Barth, Malo; (DWZ: 822-24) Punkte: