S-Ost B-Klasse 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 3

1 Schüßler, Hans; (DWZ: 866-6) Punkte: 1.0
1 Griesche, Veit (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1412-74 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Dähmlow, Raphael (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1335-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Fischer, Martin (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1241-40 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Möller, Bruno (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1119-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Huober, Walter (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1353-18 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Kölbel, Claudia; (DWZ: 827-2) Punkte: 0.5
2 Stoppel, Emil (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1208-4 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Ergenzinger, Tom (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1426-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Öztürk, Furkan (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1323-13 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Kienzle, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1407-1) Punkte: 3.0
3 Karimi Arjomand, Mahan (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 952-31 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Konstanz, Samuel (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1000-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Nunnemann, Friedhelm (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1458-18 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Vasu, Sriram (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1392-18 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Al Farag, Mostafa; (DWZ: 775-1) Punkte: 0.0
3 Berger, Linus (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 858-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Ergenzinger, Mona (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1232-15 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Holste, Laurin (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1426-47 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
5 Obermeier, Alice; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
6 Seke, Ben; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Munk, Dietmar (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1174-48 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Morper, Johannes (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 866-11 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Zehender, Leander (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1395-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Meichsner, Axel (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 782-1 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
7 Kyryl, Pyroh; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Kunsch, Marlon (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1505-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Becker, Gabriel; (DWZ: 855-1) Punkte: 3.0
4 Forouzandeh, Mani (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 996-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Redel, Elias (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 878-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Hammoud, Mahdi (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1096-4 ) +:- 3.0 aus 4
4 Sriram, Yashasri (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1128-26 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
9 Schmidt, Elias; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Heller, Anne; (DWZ: -) Punkte: