S-Ost B-Klasse 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Murrhardt 3

1 Heinrich, Florian; (DWZ: 1347-49) Punkte: 0.0
1 Fischer, Martin (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1241-40 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
2 Dähmlow, Raphael; (DWZ: 1335-16) Punkte: 2.0
1 Huober, Walter (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1353-18 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Schüßler, Hans (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 866-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Möller, Bruno (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1119-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Zehender, Leander (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1395-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Ergenzinger, Tom; (DWZ: 1426-19) Punkte: 3.0
2 Vasu, Sriram (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1392-18 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Kölbel, Claudia (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 827-2 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Öztürk, Furkan (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1323-13 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Nunnemann, Friedhelm (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1458-18 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Barth, Caio (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1246-36 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Karimi Arjomand, Mahan; (DWZ: 952-31) Punkte: 0.5
3 Meichsner, Axel (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 782-1 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Kienzle, Wolfram (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1407-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Forouzandeh, Mani (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 996-1 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
3 Hammoud, Mahdi (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1096-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Ergenzinger, Mona; (DWZ: 1232-15) Punkte: 4.0
4 Sriram, Yashasri (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1128-26 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Al Farag, Mostafa (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 775-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Morper, Johannes (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 866-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Palmieri, Matteo (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 923-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Schaller, Lasse; (DWZ: 799-16) Punkte: 0.0
4 Melzer, Aaron (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1139-3 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Heinze, Jonas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Hess, Samuel; (DWZ: 780-1) Punkte: 1.0
4 Morper, Christian (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 763-5 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
9 Honczek, Samuel; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Celik, Mirac; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Sakrzewski, Pauline; (DWZ: 751-1) Punkte:
12 Philipp, Kilian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Lehmann, Paul; (DWZ: 779-1) Punkte:
14 Goller, Elias; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Elser, Adam; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Preuß, Jannik; (DWZ: -) Punkte: