S-Ost B-Klasse 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Backnang 4

1 Fischer, Martin; (DWZ: 1241-40) Punkte: 2.0
1 Huober, Walter (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1353-18 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Griesche, Veit (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1412-74 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Schüßler, Hans (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 866-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
1 Heinrich, Florian (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1347-49 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Möller, Bruno (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1119-8 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Wyrodek, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
3 Öztürk, Furkan; (DWZ: 1323-13) Punkte: 1.5
1 Zehender, Leander (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1395-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Vasu, Sriram (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1392-18 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Kölbel, Claudia (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 827-2 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Ergenzinger, Tom (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1426-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Nunnemann, Friedhelm (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1458-18 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Konstanz, Samuel; (DWZ: 1000-38) Punkte: 2.0
2 Kunsch, Marlon (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1505-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Meichsner, Axel (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 782-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Kienzle, Wolfram (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1407-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Morper, Johannes (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 866-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Du, Keni; (DWZ: 807-5) Punkte:
6 Forouzandeh, Mani; (DWZ: 996-1) Punkte: 3.0
3 Barth, Caio (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1246-36 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Sriram, Yashasri (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1128-26 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Stoppel, Emil (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1208-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Becker, Gabriel (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 855-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Karimi Arjomand, Mahan (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 952-31 ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
4 Redel, Elias (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 878-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Knodel, Elias-Lucas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Hammoud, Mahdi (SV Schwaikheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1096-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Aliakseyeu, Miron; (DWZ: 1006-1) Punkte: 0.5
3 Scheible, Hans (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1145-72 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
9 Olma, Marcel; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Dubyna, Andrii; (DWZ: 915-1) Punkte:
11 Emamdjomeh, Arwin; (DWZ: 939-3) Punkte:
12 Melzer, Aaron; (DWZ: 1139-3) Punkte: 1.5
4 Munk, Dietmar (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1174-48 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Schaller, Lasse (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 799-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Buchal, Kian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: