A-Klasse OS Nord 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Seissen 1

1 Dentler, Thomas; (DWZ: 1469-7) Punkte: 0.0
1 Schleiffer, Helmut (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1700-81 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
2 Tress, Alex; (DWZ: 1412-32) Punkte: 0.0
1 Schwegler, Tim (VfL Leipheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1564-58 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
3 Ott, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1351-23) Punkte: 1.0
1 Maucher, Richard (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1725-90 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Steinle, Gerrit (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1483-29 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Peleskei, Johann-Stefan (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1445-15 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Schlecker, Walter (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1559-72 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Bayer, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1338-54) Punkte: 3.0
2 Zell, Michael (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1499-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Kreutzer, Stefan (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1453-52 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Stöckle, Peter (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1288-30 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Kirschner, Linus (VfL Leipheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1569-26 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Breitinger, Thomas (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1371-29 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Senke, Mario (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1420-17 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Fülle, Hans-Jörg; (DWZ: 1316-50) Punkte: 3.0
3 Pufahl, Jens (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1418-22 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Fauler, Markus (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1351-96 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Gulde, Franz (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1461-73 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Münch, Franz (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1362-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Schlecker, Luca (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1460-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Kast, Heinz; (DWZ: 1253-42) Punkte:
7 Hörrle, Walter; (DWZ: 1261-52) Punkte: 2.5
4 Rieber, Klaus (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1248-79 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Boesl, Silas (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1271-4 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Löffler, Bruno (VfL Leipheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1358-52 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Brandenburg, Tim (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1522-1 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Geßner, Patrick (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1440-68 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Pfetsch, Michael; (DWZ: 1185-25) Punkte: 1.5
4 Zell, Hans-Peter (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1189-64 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 App, Martin (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1354-21 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Folusewytsch, Siegfried (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1357-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Schmid, Niklas (VfL Leipheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1605-18 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Schöll, Jürgen (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1342-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Rakhimov, Arthur (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1323-31 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
9 Frank, Helmut; (DWZ: 1256-24) Punkte: 2.0
5 Junger, Dominik (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1220-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Biedenbach, Diego (VfL Leipheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1398-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
10 Fiebelkorn, Dieter; (DWZ: 1153-2) Punkte: 0.5
6 Cortes, Sven (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1286-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Fröscher, Tristan (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1331-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Brandenburg, Martin (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1208-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Widmann, Alex (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1399-7 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
11 Bayer, Hans; (DWZ: 1125-15) Punkte: 1.0
7 App, Rolf (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1229-105 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Steck, Luc (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1201-2 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Kirschner, Magnus (VfL Leipheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1486-21 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Deckenbach, Timo (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1232-19 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
12 Polzer, Bastian; (DWZ: 1105-30) Punkte: 2.5
6 Fiedler, Markus (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1399-48 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Mayer, Christian (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 937-21 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Kilgus, Michael (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Bonfert, Kilian (VfL Leipheim 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1231-8 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Dejesus, Eric (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1337-7 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
13 Brucker, Erich; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
7 Dammann, Harald (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1329-62 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Odzini, Nuh (VfL Leipheim 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Ostertag, Daniel (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1168-10 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
14 Schwenkkraus, Martin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Pufahl, Paul (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1037-14 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
15 Fülle, Maximilian; (DWZ: 838-5) Punkte: 0.5
8 Hinz, Wolfgang (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1183-28 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2