A-Klasse OS Nord 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: VfL Leipheim 3

1 Chisingher, Mihail; (DWZ: 1410-10) Punkte: 0.0
1 Schleiffer, Helmut (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1700-81 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
1 Maucher, Richard (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1725-90 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 6
2 Schwegler, Tim; (DWZ: 1564-58) Punkte: 4.0
1 Münch, Franz (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1362-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Schlecker, Walter (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1559-72 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Tress, Alex (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1412-32 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Zell, Michael (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1499-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Steinle, Gerrit (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1483-29 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
3 Duzelic, Nermin; (DWZ: 1690-3) Punkte: 4.0
1 Bakó, Evelin (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1605-68 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Mangold, Hans (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1324-70 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Spajic, Ivan (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1561-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Kreutzer, Stefan (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1453-52 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Kirschner, Linus; (DWZ: 1571-25) Punkte: 3.5
2 Bakó, Isabella (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1629-65 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Brandenburg, Tim (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1522-1 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Senke, Mario (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1420-17 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Bayer, Karl-Heinz (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1338-54 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Huss, Benjamin (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1395-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Löffler, Bruno; (DWZ: 1358-52) Punkte: 3.5
3 Peleskei, Johann-Stefan (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1445-15 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Mangold, Martin (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1262-22 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Schlecker, Luca (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1460-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Hörrle, Walter (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1261-52 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Pufahl, Alex (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1432-39 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Fauler, Markus (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1351-96 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Schmid, Niklas; (DWZ: 1472-17) Punkte: 4.5
4 Wahl, Justin (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1298-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Mangold, Thomas (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1299-17 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Geßner, Patrick (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1440-68 ) +:- 1.5 aus 3
4 Pfetsch, Michael (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1185-25 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Pufahl, Jens (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1418-22 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Fuchsloch, Martin (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1103-36 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Biedenbach, Diego; (DWZ: 1320-22) Punkte: 2.5
5 Stöckle, Peter (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1288-30 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
6 Brandenburg, Martin (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1208-48 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Rakhimov, Arthur (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1349-30 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Frank, Helmut (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1256-24 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Zell, Hans-Peter (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1189-64 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Al Hroub, Omar (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1299-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Kirschner, Magnus; (DWZ: 1420-20) Punkte: 3.0
6 Gulde, Franz (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1461-73 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Brandenburg, Dirk (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1143-50 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Bayer, Hans (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1125-15 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Zyadah, Mohammad (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1251-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
9 Trautmann, Winfried; (DWZ: 1335-32) Punkte: 1.5
7 Widmann, Alex (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1340-6 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
8 Zyadah, Ahmad (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1007-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Kehl, Hubertus; (DWZ: 1216-5) Punkte: 0.5
7 Fiedler, Markus (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1399-48 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
11 Kehl, Felix; (DWZ: 1201-13) Punkte: 0.5
7 Boesl, Silas (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1271-4 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
12 Kehl, Patrick; (DWZ: 1108-17) Punkte: 0.5
8 Dammann, Harald (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1329-62 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
13 Liu, Kaiyang; (DWZ: 1229-1) Punkte: 2.0
8 Folusewytsch, Siegfried (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1357-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Ostertag, Daniel (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1168-10 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Rakhimov, Rustam (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1205-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
14 Kränzle, Timo; (DWZ: 893-6) Punkte:
15 Bonfert, Kilian; (DWZ: 1231-8) Punkte: 1.0
7 Polzer, Bastian (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1105-30 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
16 Odzini, Nuh; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 Brucker, Erich (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3