Landesliga Unterland 2023/2024: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SG Ludwigsburg 2 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kiselev, Alexander 0218 1956-12 9 Grammatopoulos, Aristeidis 0264 2047-12
2 Jacobi, Henry 0023 1990-87 10 Pfenning, Uwe 0210 1694-93
3 Bresch, Martin 0006 2018-53 11 Jahnke, Manfred 0024 1558-101
4 Fröhling, Herbert 0154 1826-90 12 Hengster, Pascal 0245 1686-35
5 Kolacyak, Daniel 0280 13 Janssen, Thomas 0288 1523-18
6 Mitrovic, Dragan 0276 1869-27 14 Braun, Florin Marian 0249 1515-5
7 von Natzmer Medina, Franz Helmut 0256 1790-17 15 Ameln, Till 0275 1566-23
8 Riegert, Wolfgang 0118 1714-56 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Tamm 1 — VKZ: C0631

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Döring, Stefan 0375 2059-80 9 Erfle, Steffen 0206 1728-68
2 Döring, Andreas 0349 2078-90 10 Erfle, Christian 0194 1666-87
3 Guballa, Jens 1005 2114-59 11 Stegmaier, Michael 0362 1626-94
4 Lange, Jan-David 0346 2016-91 12 Schweizer, Kevin 1068 1476-2
5 Kaiser, Sören 1053 1793-61 13 Voß, Odo 1027 1291-34
6 Machaczek, Werner 0276 1713-44 14 Schneider, Herbert 1041 1181-17
7 Jannes, Alexander 0359 1877-69 15 Schneider, Marcel 1042 1113-13
8 Dolensky, Roland 0182 1784-63 16 Faller, Simon 1045 975-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Ingersheim 1 — VKZ: C0654

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bluma, Marcel 0134 2082-86 9 Schömbs, Oliver 0137 1790-120
2 Cummings, Orlyn 0226 2026-74 10 Rautenberg, Uwe 0069 1763-62
3 Egger, Bernd 0206 2032-67 11 Nistler, Gustav 0161 1698-120
4 Müller, Anja 0091 1987-106 12 Hoffmann, Marcel 0094 1730-53
5 Schuch, Armin 0097 1992-90 13 Engel, Harald 0181 1706-86
6 Cummings, Nicolai 0170 1981-89 14 Köppel, Luis 0197 1667-41
7 Turski, Tomasz 0063 1910-64 15 Höhne, Christoph 0088 1514-60
8 Schuran, Werner 0163 1893-74 16 Koryakin, David 0229 1615-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Neckarsulm 1 — VKZ: C0639

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schimmele, Alexander 0200 1983-67 9 Leiensetter, Florian 0267 1809-52
2 Stark, Timo 0162 1885-113 10 Weber, Sandra 0264 1768-89
3 Broncel, Kevin 0242 1848-52 11 Wickenheisser, Michael 0233 1763-55
4 Wirth, Gotthard 0201 2096-67 12 Weber, Yannik 0168 1550-87
5 Lohmüller, Mario 0266 1788-34 13 Abel, Jonathan 0245 1441-26
6 Stark, Sven 0163 1856-135 14 Cuciurean, Oana 0253 1307-28
7 Spanner, Matthias 0038 1808-42 15 Kreiner, Bernhard 0317 1572-33
8 Boxberger, Jürgen 0206 1822-56 16 Schenk, Klaus 0029 1313-65

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1 — VKZ: C0650

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor 0128 2016-173 9 Baier, Johannes 0071 1324-35
2 Edam, Michael 0075 1978-79 10
3 Stempfle, Markus 0062 1927-67 11
4 Thiele, Marco 0091 1800-58 12
5 Spahn, Holger 0058 1714-94 13
6 Hübener, Philipp 0104 1660-34 14
7 Paul, Moritz 0113 1731-23 15
8 Weisser, Jürgen 0070 1528-35 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Kornwestheim 1 — VKZ: C0645

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Yi, Danny 1049 2195-108 9 Retzlaff, Kian 1118 1848-40
2 Schallner, Marc 1019 2138-116 10 Faißt, Hans-Peter 0099 2048-96
3 Maisch, Julian 0232 2139-88 11 Winkler, Armin 0018 1964-70
4 Lüdke, Joshua 1176 1987-54 12 Gaus, Wolfgang 0085 1877-58
5 Li, Yunqi 1170 1974-49 13 Bantel, Thomas 0008 1884-81
6 Steinmeyer, Till 0195 1998-57 14 Riedel, Thomas 0164 1888-40
7 Afonso, Nils 1032 1978-104 15 Fillips, Johann 0146 1848-74
8 Kluge, Malte 1072 1692-48 16 Winkler, Gerald 0003 1811-55

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Lauffen 1 — VKZ: C0618

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schlötzer, Waldemar 0246 2247-131 9 Hahn, Alexander 0286 1900-48
2 Amos, Frank 0144 2056-130 10 Pudmensky, Stefan 0254 1885-63
3 Scherer, Holger 0264 2006-167 11 Hofmann, Frank 0288 1840-80
4 Sattler, Wolfgang 0026 1981-61 12 Eisenmann, Bernd 0249 1847-89
5 Samietz, Jannick 0213 1923-60 13 Eberhardt, Norbert 0043 1649-99
6 Widmer, Axel 0107 1945-107 14 Neumann, Florian 0090 1667-103
7 Werner, Bernd-Michael 0224 1929-672 15 Klaus, Oliver 0266 1537-5
8 Geigle, Bruno 0016 1803-131 16 Lörincz, Benjamin 0287 1696-87

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Bad Wimpfen 1 — VKZ: C0603

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ditter, Jürgen 1089 2042-86 9 Possemeyer, Morten 1045 1662-58
2 Bernhard, Klaus 1068 1906-178 10 Biebl, Andreas 0248 1732-24
3 Jurkic, Zarko 0163 1818-62 11 Sigmund, Wolfgang 1041 1569-129
4 Klotzbücher, Robin 1016 1873-42 12 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz 1040 1494-105
5 Link, Justus 1038 1759-62 13 Diehm, Axel 1013 1435-96
6 Adam, Wilfried 1014 1719-232 14 Tönnies, Klaus 0251 1541-59
7 Brkic, Tomislav 1082 1754-12 15 Gürbüz, Arda 1072 1394-16
8 Bencze, Josef 0004 1642-139 16 Ehrhard, Mats 1050 1345-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Schwaigern 1 — VKZ: C0664

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hermann, Tobias 0090 2103-162 9 Kamm, Günter 0146 1843-123
2 Pepi, Lucas 0009 1969-117 10 Müller, Christoph 0006 1835-84
3 Müller, Michael 0007 2007-84 11 Bertz, Uwe 0147 1796-97
4 Kohde, Janis 0024 1978-84 12 Mühlbauer, Adrian 0113 1770-35
5 Ellerichmann, Gerrit 0076 1867-56 13 Echle, Volker 0140 1614-6
6 Berger, Thomas 0017 1827-97 14 Topchiy, Pavlo 0137 1584-5
7 Rommel, Alexander 0013 1672-50 15 Single, Uwe 0002 1712-132
8 Seidler, Ottmar 0001 1640-202 16 Paul, Thomas 0131 1628-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Ludwigsburg 1 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kerpe, Andreas 0279 2094-82 9 Jacobi, Henry 0023 1990-87
2 Jerie, Sven 0203 2068-93 10 Fröhling, Herbert 0154 1826-90
3 Vaysberg, Alexander 0197 2135-78 11 Friedl, Bastian 0255 1871-48
4 Belica, Matej 0234 2035-50 12 Vrabac, Branko 0116 1826-89
5 Schaffert, Walter 0185 2055-75 13 Kleinscheck, Oliver 0133 1824-64
6 Kolb, Wolfgang 0232 1910-73 14 Malcan, Oender 0036 1795-66
7 Pranjic, Daniel 0213 1938-32 15 Braun, Hans 0239 1855-35
8 Marzev, Ivan 0200 1944-25 16

nach oben