A-Klasse UL Süd 2023/2024: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SG Ludwigsburg 4 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Grammatopoulos, Aristeidis 0264 2047-12 9 Silifanov, Peter 0297 1480-8
2 Stolz, Stephan 0310 1841-50 10 Garibo, Rifat 0303 1193-1
3 Vrabac, Branko 0116 1826-89 11 Ragothuman, Rahul 0261
4 Meißner, Fabian 0123 1645-54 12 Hildebrandt, Benjamin 0189 1498-18
5 Jahnke, Manfred 0024 1558-101 13 Konrath, Andreas 0307 1421-30
6 Malcan, Oener 0183 1680-53 14 Weiß, Martin 0296 1235-1
7 Seibold, Jürgen 0230 1445-11 15 Wendt, Yorik 0269 999-14
8 Stellmann, Georg 0271 1553-20 16 Strittmatter, Daniel 0294 1310-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Sachsenheim 2 — VKZ: C0608

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tannenberger, Peter 0023 1509-55 9 Grimm, Ferdinand 0235 1130-10
2 Unger, Florian 0110 1631-29 10 Baló, Levente 0174 1269-12
3 Kottwitz, Michael 0127 1469-35 11 Renz, Rebecca 0173 1291-19
4 Hartmann, Anatoli 0132 1552-27 12 Ludwig, Manfred 0097 1192-44
5 Unger, Hans-Peter 0028 1400-60 13 Lober, Martin 0082 1226-30
6 Kormann, Viktor 0220 1352-4 14 Kuqi, Fjorin 0236
7 Schneider, Toni 0204 1347-40 15 Rumore, Fabrizio 0233 950-2
8 Scholl, Jonas 0163 1243-31 16 Soltau, David 0232

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Besigheim 3 — VKZ: C0604

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Besthorn, Luisa 0285 1625-48 9 Abdallah, Nassim 0348 1060-20
2 Meißner, Ulrich 0140 1593-50 10 Bück, Heinz 0001 1501-55
3 Leidel, Lennox 0354 1319-12 11 Hartwig, Marco 0080 1364-57
4 Reimer, Andreas 0249 1367-27 12 Krug, Siegfried 0109 835-51
5 Tessmer, Hans-Peter 0391 1364-71 13 Wuggenig, Jonathan 0377 759-3
6 Njogu, Elias 0379 1245-5 14 Schlachter, Ben 0378 748-3
7 Schlachter, Florian 0369 1508-30 15 Benz, Sebastian 0245 1071-41
8 Schlachter, Aaron 0370 1243-11 16 Weiler, Carlos 0382 1097-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1 — VKZ: C0623

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Leppich, Witold 0133 1796-26 9 Schickner, Bernd 0169
2 Kreiss, Andreas 0006 1752-51 10
3 Kohler, Timo 0124 1537-39 11
4 Weber, Roland 0019 1539-54 12
5 Weigend, Erwin 0024 1439-49 13
6 Eckert, Siegbert 0064 1375-38 14
7 Feiler, Herbert 0013 1400-39 15
8 Beierle, Hugo 0031 1296-54 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Gemmrigheim 1 — VKZ: C0607

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stuber, Guenter 0032 1724-36 9 Wenzler, Rudolf 0072 1388-20
2 Luithle, Andreas 0034 1662-36 10 Kraut, Herbert 0009 1325-34
3 Wagner, Armin 0046 1567-34 11 Langerjahn, Herbert 0011 1316-34
4 Weber, Horst 0098 1364-16 12 Taake, Aimara 0081 1260-15
5 Nägele, Moritz 0060 1513-34 13 Schumacher, Andreas 0062 1454-28
6 Luithle, Maria 0095 1299-26 14 Georgitsis, Jan David 0119
7 Schaefer, Edmund 0045 1226-31 15
8 Gottloeber, Gunter 0054 1044-30 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Markgröningen 1 — VKZ: C0638

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Haarnagel, Jürgen 1005 1791-56 9 Etzel, Maximilian 1022 1086-9
2 Klenk, Michael 0067 1595-45 10 Kalketinidis, Nikolaos 1032 1174-7
3 Petri, Hans-Joachim 0037 1564-56 11 Ternovoi, Ihnat 1053 1493-3
4 Huth, Andreas 1006 1660-32 12 Öztürk, Ediz 1023 984-7
5 Lott, Herbert 0090 1411-49 13 Wolski, Dieter 0102 1135-27
6 Haug, Bjoern 0050 1444-43 14 Holzer, Helmut 0029
7 Röder, Joachim 1009 1365-45 15 Heller, Uwe 0129 1465-16
8 Haug, Jens 0066 1420-39 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Mundelsheim 1 — VKZ: C0659

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rosswog, Peter 1038 1655-66 9 Wilhelm, Nils 1042 742-3
2 Seitz, Heinz 1029 940-2 10 Lang, Markus 1039 1006-9
3 Link, Thomas 1018 1054-11 11 Kucan, Kevin 0081 1103-13
4 Kroon, Waldemar 0066 1223-20 12 Weber, Ernst 0061 1048-24
5 Blinzinger, Peter 1003 1074-13 13 Peppler, Marcel-Christopher 1024 1068-16
6 Oelscher, Werner 0065 1066-21 14 Link, Markus 1017 843-6
7 Vaccargiu, Andrea 1040 939-2 15 Socci, Paride 1046
8 Funk, Thorsten 0006 1013-36 16 Schmidt, Otto 1043

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: TSV Münchingen 2 — VKZ: C0625

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krachkovskyi, Valerii 0235 1518-2 9 Anton, Maximilian 0196 1511-12
2 Wöhl, Klaus 0012 1587-46 10 Haardt, Sebastian 0250 1155-11
3 Schwarz, Florin 0261 1234-1 11 Anton, Wolfgang 0211 1042-10
4 Feledi, Thomas 0258 1405-26 12 Schäfer, Helmut 0108 1179-35
5 Weber, Philipp 0166 1336-15 13 Staib, Horst 0205 1132-11
6 Knoch, Rainer 0046 1355-40 14 Jäger, Immanuel 0231 908-3
7 Preiss, Manfred 0059 1281-41 15 Krüger, Vincent 0225 939-4
8 Kümpel, Helmut 0093 1333-80 16 Friedrich, Adrian 0208 755-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Ludwigsburg 5 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dezius, Armin 0155 1609-43 9 Türk, Hans 0119 1202-30
2 Heeg, Dieter 0243 1524-21 10 Zimberg, Victoria 0266 1070-9
3 Hermann, Manfred 0022 1431-44 11 Wolf, Rainer 0289
4 Deichmann, Ole 0263 12 Castander, David 0253 795-1
5 Politz, Tilmann 0235 13 Koch, Sebastian 0262 956-2
6 Zimberg, Simon 0265 961-9 14 Altergott, Waldemar 0268 946-2
7 Silifanov, Peter 0297 1480-8 15 Jünthner, Marius Florin 0282 986-3
8 Giugno, Carmelo 0225 1367-87 16 Keller, Nikita 0304

nach oben