Bezirksliga NF -B- 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: Ssg Fils-Lauter 1

1 Holl, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 2124-64) Punkte: 0.0
1 Kälberer, Tom (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2004-22 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 8
2 Erker, Thomas; (DWZ: 2046-102) Punkte: 5.5
1 Reuß, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2228-96 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1851-57 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Melcher, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1996-83 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Grube, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1804-95 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1939-47 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1693-56 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2003-163 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Kolmykov, Egor (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1820-46 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Holl, Gerd; (DWZ: 1983-76) Punkte: 4.5
1 Schier, Chris (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1786-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2106-111 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Puffaldt, Yorik (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1770-19 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1851-62 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Walter, Romeo (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1779-60 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Doll, Michael (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1956-133 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1758-90 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
2 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2021-88 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Kolmykov, Dmitry (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1766-30 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Weißenberger, Mario; (DWZ: 1936-59) Punkte: 4.0
2 Decker, Christian (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1785-66 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1976-58 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Pelezki, Eugen (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1871-44 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1601-123 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1724-69 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Keller, Joachim; (DWZ: 1823-184) Punkte: 6.0
3 Pavon Garcia, José (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1592-29 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1993-94 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-120 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1783-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Cika, Andreas (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1545-12 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1824-167 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1624-36 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Kamenov, Filip (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1924-8 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Häberle, Theodor (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1718-27 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Baumhauer, Lukas; (DWZ: 1702-12) Punkte: 5.0
4 Schwendinger, Silvio (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1588-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1900-97 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1768-83 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Meurisch, Günter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1494-73 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Friz, Christian (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1660-51 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Petkof, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1659-42 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Pielawa, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1929-88 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
5 Karacic, Nikola (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1680-64 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Thurner, Hermann; (DWZ: 1663-71) Punkte: 4.0
5 Wohland, Günter (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1472-61 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
6 Albruschat, Jan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1828-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Schäfer, Tim (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1796-18 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Reinhardt, Frank (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1439-24 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1650-142 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Feller, Paul (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1512-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Naumann, Marcus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Leutz, Hans (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1784-104 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Wiedmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1651-129) Punkte: 4.0
6 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1663-84 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1906-65 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Jozsa, Tamas (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1456-5 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Mögerle, Johannes (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1536-42 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Zink, Raphael Mathis (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1638-3 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Richter, Gerrit (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1537-82 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Zöller, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1531-27 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
9 Eisele, Michael; (DWZ: 2031-50) Punkte:
10 Röckle, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1676-6) Punkte: 0.5
6 Siebert, Waldemar (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1495-75 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
7 Park, Manuel (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1771-38 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Friesz, Norbert; (DWZ: 1581-39) Punkte: 5.5
7 (SV Faurndau 1) +:-
7 Machtolf, Markus (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1541-60 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Bastian, Lukas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1567-26 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Hornung, Ruben (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1375-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Bentsche, Tim (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1478-117 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Trautmann, Peter (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1379-47 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Albrecht, Herbert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1666-140 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Koser, Martin (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1309-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
12 Wende, Gerd; (DWZ: 1460-53) Punkte:
13 Bayer, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1492-39) Punkte: 0.0
8 Altuntas, Kenan (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1670-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
14 Funk, Christian; (DWZ: 1459-35) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1651-69 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Horwath, Finn (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1805-15 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
15 Wild, Günther; (DWZ: 1554-54) Punkte: 0.0
8 Yildiz, Berkay (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1510-19 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
16 Böschen, Louis; (DWZ: 1533-2) Punkte: 2.0
8 (SV Faurndau 1) +:-
8 Manecke, Sebastian (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1592-31 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
8 Ippolito, Salvatore (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1631-1 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9