Bezirksliga NF -B- 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Nürtingen 2

1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit; (DWZ: 1939-47) Punkte: 1.0
1 Erker, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2046-102 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1851-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Doll, Michael; (DWZ: 1956-133) Punkte: 4.0
1 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1693-56 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Hoyler, Jan (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1704-5 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Schier, Chris (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1786-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Holl, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1983-76 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Puffaldt, Yorik (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1770-19 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Wadiei, Soroush; (DWZ: 1851-23) Punkte: 0.5
2 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1758-90 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2003-163 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Decker, Christian (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1785-66 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 8
1 Reuß, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2228-96 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Kälberer, Tom (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2004-22 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Grube, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1804-95 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Pelezki, Eugen (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1871-44 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Kudlich, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1824-167) Punkte: 5.5
3 Matzeit, Meinhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1667-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Kamenov, Filip (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1924-8 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1724-69 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Pavon Garcia, José (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1592-29 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2106-111 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Keller, Joachim (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1823-184 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Melcher, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1996-83 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Wepfer, Bernd (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1828-64 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1780-47 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Friz, Christian; (DWZ: 1660-51) Punkte: 4.0
4 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1624-36 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Pielawa, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1929-88 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Häberle, Theodor (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1718-27 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Schwendinger, Silvio (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1588-36 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1976-58 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Baumhauer, Lukas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1702-12 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1931-64 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Birmelin, Johann (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1722-75 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-120 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Pietzka, Martin; (DWZ: 1650-142) Punkte: 3.0
5 Petkof, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1659-42 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Karacic, Nikola (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1680-64 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Wohland, Günter (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1472-61 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1993-94 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Thurner, Hermann (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1663-71 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Walter, Romeo (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1779-60 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Mögerle, Johannes; (DWZ: 1536-42) Punkte: 0.5
5 Leutz, Hans (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1784-104 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1900-97 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Wiedmann, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1651-129 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Thalheim, Jona (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1925-43 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1601-123 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
8 Schmidt, Heiko; (DWZ: 1517-83) Punkte: 0.5
6 Feller, Paul (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1512-5 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
9 Friz, Sieghart; (DWZ: 1513-11) Punkte: 0.0
4 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1859-98 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1851-62 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
10 Bentsche, Tim; (DWZ: 1478-117) Punkte: 4.5
5 Naumann, Marcus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Zöller, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1531-27 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Siebert, Waldemar (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1495-75 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Friesz, Norbert (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1581-39 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1736-62 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Cika, Andreas (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1545-12 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1663-84 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
11 Stoll, Max; (DWZ: 1526-21) Punkte: 0.0
6 Richter, Gerrit (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1537-82 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Blum, Harald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1811-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
12 Schweizer, Timo; (DWZ: 1337-36) Punkte: 0.0
7 Zink, Raphael Mathis (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1638-3 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1651-69 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
13 Ippolito, Salvatore; (DWZ: 1631-1) Punkte: 5.5
8 Yildiz, Berkay (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1510-19 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1660-53 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Roosz, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 928-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Brückner, Thomas (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 989-88 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Manecke, Sebastian (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1592-31 ) 1:0 8.0 aus 9
8 Böschen, Louis (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1533-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Schäfer, Tim (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1796-18 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Meurisch, Günter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1494-73 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Ruprich, Frank (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1820-88 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
14 de la Hoz Fernandez, Carlos; (DWZ: 1304-1) Punkte: 3.0
8 Goettel, Kolya (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1503-25 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Groke, Simon (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 874-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Scholz, Tom (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1414-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Hoffmann, Peter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1392-129 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Veziroglu, Kaan (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1422-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
15 Pakieser, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1527-1) Punkte:
16 Theissler, Julian; (DWZ: 1661-4) Punkte: 0.5
8 Krishnan, Vihaan (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1588-30 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1