Bezirksliga NF -B- 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV/RSK Esslingen 1

1 Scholl, Martin; (DWZ: 2003-163) Punkte: 4.5
1 Grube, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1804-95 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Wadiei, Soroush (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1844-24 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
1 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1693-56 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1851-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Hoyler, Jan (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1704-5 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Schier, Chris (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1786-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Reuß, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2228-96 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Erker, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2031-103 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Kälberer, Tom (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2004-22 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
2 Röscheisen, Markus; (DWZ: 2021-88) Punkte: 5.5
2 Birmelin, Johann (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1722-75 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1758-90 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Puffaldt, Yorik (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1811-20 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1724-69 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2106-111 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Holl, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1980-77 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Melcher, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1996-83 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Kamenov, Filip; (DWZ: 1924-8) Punkte: 4.5
2 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1824-167 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Matzeit, Meinhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1667-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Pelezki, Eugen (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1871-44 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Decker, Christian (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1785-66 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1976-58 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Keller, Joachim (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1773-185 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1931-64 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Pielawa, Martin; (DWZ: 1936-89) Punkte: 7.0
3 Walter, Romeo (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1779-60 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Friz, Christian (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1660-51 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1803-48 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Häberle, Theodor (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1718-27 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Pavon Garcia, José (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1592-29 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Blum, Harald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1811-54 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Baumhauer, Lukas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1702-12 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1851-62 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Sonnleitner, Ernst; (DWZ: 1859-98) Punkte: 4.5
4 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1601-123 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Friz, Sieghart (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1513-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1624-36 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1779-121 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Karacic, Nikola (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1680-64 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Spiegel, Jan Hendrik (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1556-29 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Albruschat, Jan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1828-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Naumann, Marcus; (DWZ: 1710-49) Punkte: 3.0
5 Bentsche, Tim (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1477-117 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Petkof, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1659-42 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1768-83 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Leutz, Hans (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1784-104 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Wohland, Günter (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1472-61 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
6 Schulz, Jens Peter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1811-72 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Thurner, Hermann (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1663-71 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1736-62 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Richter, Gerrit; (DWZ: 1537-82) Punkte: 3.5
6 Stoll, Max (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1525-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Feller, Paul (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1512-5 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1663-84 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Zöller, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1531-27 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Wiedmann, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1651-129 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Schäfer, Tim (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1796-18 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
8 Kahraman, Burak; (DWZ: 1694-36) Punkte: 2.0
5 Cika, Andreas (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1544-12 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Zink, Raphael Mathis (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1637-3 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Siebert, Waldemar (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1495-75 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
9 Dörfler, Christian; (DWZ: 1660-53) Punkte: 2.0
7 Ippolito, Salvatore (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1631-1 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Pietrek, Gerhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1503-140 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Koser, Martin (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1309-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
10 Beck, Harald; (DWZ: 1653-53) Punkte: 1.0
8 Roosz, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 929-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
11 Albrecht, Herbert; (DWZ: 1665-140) Punkte: 2.5
6 Meurisch, Günter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1494-73 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1651-69 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Friesz, Norbert (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1573-39 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
12 Goettel, Kolya; (DWZ: 1503-25) Punkte: 0.0
7 Dörr, Florian (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1574-25 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 de la Hoz Fernandez, Carlos (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1376-2 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
13 Altaweel, Yasser; (DWZ: 1434-18) Punkte: 0.5
8 Machtolf, Markus (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1541-60 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Romiti, Carlo (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1252-88 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1906-65 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Engels, Gerd; (DWZ: 1739-70) Punkte:
15 Horwath, Finn; (DWZ: 1805-15) Punkte: 4.0
8 Hornung, Ruben (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1374-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 di Blasi, Mario (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1049-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Manecke, Sebastian (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1592-31 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
8 Funk, Christian (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1459-35 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1770-58 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
16 Göltenboth, Lars; (DWZ: 1552-91) Punkte: