Bezirksliga NF -B- 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Ebersbach 2

1 Kolmykov, Egor; (DWZ: 1820-46) Punkte: 4.0
1 Melcher, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1996-83 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Grube, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1804-95 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1693-56 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1851-57 ) +:- 2.0 aus 9
1 Schier, Chris (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1786-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2106-111 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Erker, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2031-103 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Kolmykov, Dmitry; (DWZ: 1766-30) Punkte: 1.5
2 Thalheim, Jona (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1925-43 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Wepfer, Bernd (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1828-64 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Stein, Carsten (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1870-93 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Holl, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1980-77 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Hoyler, Jan; (DWZ: 1704-5) Punkte: 3.5
3 Birmelin, Johann (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1722-75 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Doll, Michael (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1956-133 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1758-90 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2003-163 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Puffaldt, Yorik (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1811-20 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Decker, Christian (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1785-66 ) +:- 1.5 aus 8
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1976-58 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Bucher, Uwe; (DWZ: 1724-69) Punkte: 3.0
4 Walter, Romeo (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1779-60 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1824-167 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Matzeit, Meinhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1667-55 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2021-88 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Pelezki, Eugen (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1871-44 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Pavon Garcia, José (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1592-29 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1993-94 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Weißenberger, Mario (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1936-59 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Häberle, Theodor; (DWZ: 1718-27) Punkte: 5.0
3 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1851-62 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1601-123 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Friz, Christian (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1660-51 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1624-36 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Pielawa, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1936-89 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
4 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1803-48 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Spiegel, Jan Hendrik (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1556-29 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1900-97 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Keller, Joachim (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1773-185 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Karacic, Nikola; (DWZ: 1680-64) Punkte: 3.5
4 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1783-11 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Cika, Andreas (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1544-12 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1650-142 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Petkof, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1659-42 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1859-98 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1779-121 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Wohland, Günter (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1472-61 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
5 Blum, Harald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1811-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Baumhauer, Lukas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1702-12 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Leutz, Hans; (DWZ: 1784-104) Punkte: 5.0
5 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1736-62 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Meurisch, Günter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1494-73 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Mögerle, Johannes (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1536-42 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Naumann, Marcus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1768-83 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Schulz, Jens Peter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1811-72 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Thurner, Hermann (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1663-71 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Zöller, Manuel; (DWZ: 1531-27) Punkte: 4.5
6 Park, Manuel (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1771-38 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Gosse, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1501-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Bentsche, Tim (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1477-117 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Zink, Raphael Mathis (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1637-3 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
6 Richter, Gerrit (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1537-82 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1663-84 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Siebert, Waldemar (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1495-75 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1651-69 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Wiedmann, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1651-129 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
9 Höflinger, Klaus; (DWZ: 1765-66) Punkte:
10 Koser, Martin; (DWZ: 1309-1) Punkte: 2.5
7 Wirth, Kai-Hagen (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1620-52 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1660-53 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Machtolf, Markus (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1541-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Brückner, Thomas (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 989-88 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Friesz, Norbert (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1573-39 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
11 Roosz, Manuel; (DWZ: 929-17) Punkte: 0.0
7 Ippolito, Salvatore (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1631-1 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Beck, Harald (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1653-53 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Manecke, Sebastian (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1592-31 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
12 Groke, Simon; (DWZ: 874-3) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kandler, Christoph (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1668-38 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 de la Hoz Fernandez, Carlos (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1376-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Pietrek, Gerhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1503-140 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Scholz, Tom (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1414-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
13 Wurmbauer, Nico; (DWZ: -) Punkte: