Bezirksliga NF -B- 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Faurndau 1
- 1 Schier, Chris;
(DWZ: 1815-48)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Holl, Gerd
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2001-75 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Kälberer, Tom
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-21 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
1
Grube, Olaf
(SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-93 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
1
Doll, Michael
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1945-132 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
1
Yildiz, Cahit
(SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1685-55 )
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
1
Scholl, Martin
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2025-162 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Kolmykov, Egor
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1781-45 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Gillmeister, Robin
(SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1879-56 )
½:½
2.0 aus 8
- 2 Decker, Christian;
(DWZ: 1819-65)
Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Weißenberger, Mario
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1918-58 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
2
Wepfer, Bernd
(SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1852-63 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Wadiei, Soroush
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1910-22 )
1:0
0.5 aus 6
-
2
Stein, Carsten
(SK Wernau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1847-92 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
2
Kamenov, Filip
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1916-7 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Hoyler, Jan
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1663-4 )
-:+
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Puffaldt, Yorik
(SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1724-18 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
- 3 Pavon Garcia, José;
(DWZ: 1609-28)
Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Keller, Joachim
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1801-183 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Ganter, Thomas
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1962-63 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Birmelin, Johann
(SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1676-74 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Kudlich, Wolfgang
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1789-166 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Boceck, Oliver
(SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1767-89 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Pielawa, Martin
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1905-87 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
3
Bucher, Uwe
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1723-68 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Pelezki, Eugen
(SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1855-43 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
- 4 Schwendinger, Silvio;
(DWZ: 1613-35)
Punkte: 0.5
-
4
Baumhauer, Lukas
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1649-11 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Thalheim, Jona
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1935-42 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Walter, Romeo
(SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1732-59 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Friz, Christian
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1636-50 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Pelezki, Sergej
(SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1783-46 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
- 5 Spiegel, Jan Hendrik;
(DWZ: 1544-28)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Gauer, Jakob
(SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1628-122 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
4
Sonnleitner, Ernst
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1879-97 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Häberle, Theodor
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1700-26 )
-:+
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Schott, Andreas
(SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1777-82 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
- 6 Schäfer, Viktor;
(DWZ: 1490-10)
Punkte:
- 7 Wohland, Günter;
(DWZ: 1515-60)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Thurner, Hermann
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1665-70 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Cernomorcenco, Andrei
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1820-10 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Cika, Andreas
(SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1523-11 )
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Pietzka, Martin
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1634-141 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Matzeit, Meinhard
(SK Wernau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1702-54 )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
5
Naumann, Marcus
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1746-48 )
0:1
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Karacic, Nikola
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1709-63 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Kessler, Matthias
(SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1656-83 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
- 8 Siebert, Waldemar;
(DWZ: 1524-74)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Röckle, Bernhard
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1698-5 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
5
Keuper, Volker
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1731-61 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
7
Meurisch, Günter
(SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1549-72 )
1:0
0.5 aus 7
-
6
Bentsche, Tim
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1391-116 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
6
Kahraman, Burak
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1703-35 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Zöller, Manuel
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1496-26 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
- 9 Braig, Elmar;
(DWZ: 1715-103)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Ruprich, Frank
(SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1819-87 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 10 Romiti, Carlo;
(DWZ: 1244-87)
Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Schäfer, Tim
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1786-17 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
8
Schütz, Uwe
(SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1752-84 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
7
Altaweel, Yasser
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1402-16 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
- 11 Schock, Marc;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 12 di Blasi, Mario;
(DWZ: 1050-13)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Horwath, Finn
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1788-14 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
- 13 Brückner, Thomas;
(DWZ: 994-87)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Kandler, Christoph
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1615-36 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
7
Ippolito, Salvatore
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
7
Koser, Martin
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
- 14 Ulusaraclar, Atilla;
(DWZ: 1434-10)
Punkte:
- 15 Schäfer, Markus;
(DWZ: 1088-1)
Punkte:
- 16 Scholz, Tom;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 3.0
-
8
de la Hoz Fernandez, Carlos
(SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: - )
1:0
3.0 aus 4
-
5
Yildiz, Fahri
(SK Wernau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1651-35 )
0:1
1.5 aus 8
-
8
Groke, Simon
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 878-2 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
8
Altuntas, Kenan
(SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 3