Bezirksliga NF -B- 2023/2024: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Manecke, Sebastian SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1472-30 5,0 6 83
2 Englmeier, Heinz SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2088-110 5,0 6 83
3 Pielawa, Martin TSV/RSK Esslingen 1905-87 4,5 5 90
4 Kälberer, Tom SC Kirchheim/Teck 1950-21 4,5 5 90
5 Sonnleitner, Ernst TSV/RSK Esslingen 1879-97 4,5 6 75
6 Scholl, Martin TSV/RSK Esslingen 2025-162 4,5 6 75
7 Bentsche, Tim SV Nürtingen 1373-114 4,0 4 100
8 Schäfer, Tim SC Kirchheim/Teck 1786-17 4,0 4 100
9 Röscheisen, Markus TSV/RSK Esslingen 2002-87 4,0 4 100
10 Leutz, Hans SV Ebersbach 1758-102 4,0 5 80
11 Blum, Harald SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1786-53 4,0 5 80
12 Ramin, Michael SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1883-96 4,0 5 80
13 Scharrer, Udo SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1960-92 4,0 5 80
14 Ippolito, Salvatore SV Nürtingen - 4,0 6 67
15 Zink, Raphael Mathis SK Wernau 1555-2 4,0 6 67
16 Keller, Joachim Ssg Fils-Lauter 1801-183 4,0 6 67
17 Kamenov, Filip TSV/RSK Esslingen 1916-7 3,5 4 88
18 Friesz, Norbert Ssg Fils-Lauter 1565-38 3,5 5 70
19 Fronmüller, Frieder SC Kirchheim/Teck 1848-61 3,5 5 70
20 Thalheim, Jona SC Kirchheim/Teck 1935-42 3,5 5 70
21 Häberle, Theodor SV Ebersbach 1700-26 3,5 6 58
22 Kudlich, Wolfgang SV Nürtingen 1793-164 3,5 6 58
23 Richter, Gerrit TSV/RSK Esslingen 1392-81 3,0 4 75
24 Kolmykov, Egor SV Ebersbach 1799-43 3,0 4 75
25 Weißenberger, Mario Ssg Fils-Lauter 1918-58 3,0 4 75
26 Doll, Michael SV Nürtingen 1948-130 3,0 4 75
27 Pietzka, Martin SV Nürtingen 1634-141 3,0 5 60
28 Baumhauer, Lukas Ssg Fils-Lauter 1649-11 3,0 5 60
29 Schreiber, Hans SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1668-68 3,0 5 60
30 Keuper, Volker SC Kirchheim/Teck 1731-61 3,0 5 60
31 Kunert, Günter SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1987-57 3,0 5 60
32 Machtolf, Markus SV Wendlingen 1554-59 3,0 6 50
33 Friz, Christian SV Nürtingen 1636-50 3,0 6 50
34 Petkof, Wilhelm SK Wernau 1653-41 3,0 6 50
35 Kessler, Matthias SV Wendlingen 1656-83 3,0 6 50
36 Karacic, Nikola SV Ebersbach 1710-62 3,0 6 50
37 Walter, Romeo SC Ostfildern 1762-57 3,0 6 50
38 Schott, Andreas SV Wendlingen 1777-82 3,0 6 50
39 Holl, Gerd Ssg Fils-Lauter 2001-75 3,0 6 50
40 Schulz, Jens Peter SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1806-71 2,5 3 83
41 Wiedmann, Thomas Ssg Fils-Lauter 1659-128 2,5 4 63
42 Nicolai, Alexander SV Wendlingen 1739-118 2,5 4 63
43 Feller, Paul SK Wernau 1549-4 2,5 5 50
44 Hoyler, Jan SV Ebersbach 1601-2 2,5 5 50
45 Pelezki, Eugen SV Wendlingen 1851-42 2,5 5 50
46 Erker, Thomas Ssg Fils-Lauter 2039-101 2,5 5 50
47 Cika, Andreas SC Ostfildern 1523-11 2,5 6 42
48 Boceck, Oliver SK Wernau 1750-88 2,5 6 42
49 Kandler, Christoph SC Kirchheim/Teck 1644-35 2,0 2 100
50 Park, Manuel SC Kirchheim/Teck 1767-35 2,0 2 100
51 Horwath, Finn TSV/RSK Esslingen 1788-14 2,0 2 100
52 Stein, Carsten SK Wernau 1849-91 2,0 2 100
53 Reuß, Andreas SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2212-95 2,0 2 100
54 Böschen, Louis Ssg Fils-Lauter - 2,0 3 67
55 de la Hoz Fernandez, Carlos SV Nürtingen - 2,0 3 67
56 Pietrek, Gerhard SK Wernau 1501-139 2,0 3 67
57 Wirth, Kai-Hagen SC Kirchheim/Teck 1641-51 2,0 3 67
58 Dörfler, Christian TSV/RSK Esslingen 1686-50 2,0 3 67
59 Kahraman, Burak TSV/RSK Esslingen 1703-35 2,0 3 67
60 Ganter, Thomas SC Kirchheim/Teck 1962-63 2,0 4 50
61 Melcher, Wolfgang SC Kirchheim/Teck 2022-82 2,0 4 50
62 Thurner, Hermann Ssg Fils-Lauter 1665-70 2,0 5 40
63 Birmelin, Johann SC Ostfildern 1690-73 2,0 5 40
64 Puffaldt, Yorik SV Wendlingen 1724-18 2,0 5 40
65 Pelezki, Sergej SV Wendlingen 1783-46 2,0 5 40
66 Cernomorcenco, Andrei SC Kirchheim/Teck 1820-10 2,0 5 40
67 Zöller, Manuel SV Ebersbach 1490-25 2,0 6 33
68 Albruschat, Jan SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1821-46 1,5 2 75
69 Koser, Martin SV Ebersbach - 1,5 3 50
70 Kolmykov, Dmitry SV Ebersbach 1758-29 1,5 3 50
71 Wepfer, Bernd SC Ostfildern 1852-63 1,5 4 38
72 Siebert, Waldemar SV Faurndau 1524-74 1,5 5 30
73 Gauer, Jakob SC Ostfildern 1628-122 1,5 5 30
74 Yildiz, Cahit SK Wernau 1685-55 1,5 5 30
75 Bucher, Uwe SV Ebersbach 1712-67 1,5 5 30
76 Naumann, Marcus TSV/RSK Esslingen 1746-48 1,5 5 30
77 Decker, Christian SV Faurndau 1797-64 1,5 5 30
78 Pavon Garcia, José SV Faurndau 1609-28 1,5 6 25
79 Matzeit, Meinhard SK Wernau 1702-54 1,5 6 25
80 Schier, Chris SV Faurndau 1815-48 1,5 6 25
81 Funk, Christian Ssg Fils-Lauter 1440-33 1,0 1 100
82 Dörr, Florian SC Ostfildern 1525-23 1,0 1 100
83 Thum, Thomas SV Wendlingen 1526-59 1,0 1 100
84 Miede, Arthur SC Kirchheim/Teck 1555-12 1,0 1 100
85 Beck, Harald TSV/RSK Esslingen 1653-52 1,0 1 100
86 Albrecht, Herbert TSV/RSK Esslingen 1655-138 1,0 1 100
87 Traier, Tobias SC Kirchheim/Teck 1741-56 1,0 1 100
88 Flogaus, Wolfgang SC Kirchheim/Teck 1910-63 1,0 1 100
89 Scholz, Tom SV Faurndau - 1,0 2 50
90 Altuntas, Kenan SV Wendlingen - 1,0 2 50
91 Schütz, Uwe SC Ostfildern 1765-83 1,0 2 50
92 Yildiz, Fahri SK Wernau 1677-34 1,0 6 17
93 Grube, Olaf SC Ostfildern 1710-92 1,0 6 17
94 Gillmeister, Robin SV Wendlingen 1879-56 1,0 6 17
95 Jozsa, Tamas SC Ostfildern 1391-3 0,5 1 50
96 Reinhardt, Frank SC Ostfildern 1446-22 0,5 1 50
97 Schmidt, Heiko SV Nürtingen 1515-82 0,5 1 50
98 Bastian, Lukas SC Kirchheim/Teck 1580-24 0,5 1 50
99 Altaweel, Yasser TSV/RSK Esslingen 1402-16 0,5 2 25
100 Spiegel, Jan Hendrik SV Faurndau 1544-28 0,5 2 25
101 Schulz, Robert SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1546-49 0,5 2 25
102 Röckle, Bernhard Ssg Fils-Lauter 1698-5 0,5 2 25
103 Romiti, Carlo SV Faurndau 1286-86 0,5 3 17
104 Schwendinger, Silvio SV Faurndau 1613-35 0,5 4 13
105 Wadiei, Soroush SV Nürtingen 1888-20 0,5 4 13
106 Wohland, Günter SV Faurndau 1515-60 0,5 6 8
107 Jeuk, Marvin SV Dicker Turm Esslingen - 0,0 1 0
108 Veziroglu, Kaan SV Wendlingen 1052-3 0,0 1 0
109 di Blasi, Mario SV Faurndau 1105-12 0,0 1 0
110 Fiß, Michael SV Wendlingen 1264-12 0,0 1 0
111 Trautmann, Peter SK Wernau 1396-46 0,0 1 0
112 Krämer, Heiko SC Ostfildern 1408-30 0,0 1 0
113 Hoffmann, Peter SC Ostfildern 1441-126 0,0 1 0
114 Gosse, Olaf SC Ostfildern 1511-11 0,0 1 0
115 Friz, Sieghart SV Nürtingen 1521-10 0,0 1 0
116 Bayer, Siegfried Ssg Fils-Lauter 1544-37 0,0 1 0
117 Duran, Suat SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1556-52 0,0 1 0
118 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit SV Nürtingen 1937-46 0,0 1 0
119 Holl, Hans-Peter Ssg Fils-Lauter 2124-64 0,0 1 0
120 Roosz, Manuel SV Ebersbach 918-15 0,0 2 0
121 Brückner, Thomas SV Faurndau 1013-86 0,0 2 0
122 Schweizer, Timo SV Nürtingen 1308-34 0,0 2 0
123 Yildiz, Berkay SK Wernau 1478-18 0,0 2 0
124 Stoll, Max SV Nürtingen 1531-19 0,0 2 0
125 Goettel, Kolya TSV/RSK Esslingen 1537-24 0,0 2 0
126 Groke, Simon SV Ebersbach 878-2 0,0 3 0
127 Hornung, Ruben SC Ostfildern 1351-28 0,0 3 0
128 Mögerle, Johannes SV Nürtingen 1564-41 0,0 3 0
129 Meurisch, Günter SC Ostfildern 1549-72 0,0 5 0