C-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald - Süd 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SR Spaichingen 6

1 Vogel, Linus; (DWZ: 958-7) Punkte: 1.5
1 Herter, Fabian (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1164-17 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Müller, Tobias (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1124-19 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Gvozdenac, Fabian (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 870-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Hapke, Yvonne (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-83 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 5
2 Müller, Ben; (DWZ: 998-8) Punkte: 2.5
2 Schäfer, Markus (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 918-19 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Wechter, Matthias (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 961-21 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Schumm, Livia (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1232-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Quarleiter, Nils (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 819-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Marciniak, David; (DWZ: 811-7) Punkte: 2.0
3 Bartrow, Noah (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1073-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Moosmann, Finn Alexander (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Mahr, Melanie (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 914-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Pejakic, Noah; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Bekavac, Mateo (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 996-6 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Nutz, Fabian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Zeiler, Jonathan Matteo (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 771-5 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Repp, Ben Luca; (DWZ: 866-3) Punkte: 2.0
4 Wechter, Carolin (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Reiser, Johannes (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Gross, Trinh (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 839-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Alkurdi, Khalid; (DWZ: 831-1) Punkte:
8 Alkurdi, Ibrahim; (DWZ: 797-1) Punkte:
9 Dönmez, Aras; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Jankovic, Teodor (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 830-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Meßmer, Leonas (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Mayer, Timo; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Teufel, Tom; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Pekarik, Niclas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Lazarin, Marijana (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 822-4 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5