C-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald - Süd 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Nusplingen 3

1 Huber, Josef; (DWZ: 1023-70) Punkte: 0.0
1 Hapke, Yvonne (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-83 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Herter, Fabian (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1163-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Riekert, Luca (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1433-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Nüsseler, Peter; (DWZ: 1359-24) Punkte:
3 Gvozdenac, Fabian; (DWZ: 870-2) Punkte: 0.0
2 Gross, Trinh (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 839-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Bekavac, Mateo (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 996-6 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Vogel, Linus (SR Spaichingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 950-7 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Quarleiter, Nils; (DWZ: 819-3) Punkte: 2.0
3 Lazarin, Marijana (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 822-4 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Rebstock, Tim (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Müller, Ben (SR Spaichingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 998-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Gvozdenac, Julian; (DWZ: 857-3) Punkte: 2.5
4 Vollmer, Elke (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 773-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Tächl, Simon (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1104-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Wechter, Matthias (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 961-21 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Hager, Robin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
2 Srey-Ouch, Kimi (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1003-12 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Tächl, Jonas (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Schwab, Amely Lilu (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Reiser, Johannes; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
3 Srey-Ouch, Maddox (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 942-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Repp, Ben Luca (SR Spaichingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 865-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Wechter, Carolin (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Sauter, Maurice; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Meßmer, Leonas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Di Muro, Adrian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 913-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Dönmez, Aras (SR Spaichingen 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
10 Graf, Dario; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Graf, Lilia; (DWZ: -) Punkte: