C-Klasse UL Süd 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Kornwestheim 6
- 1 Parashidis, Konstantinos;
(DWZ: 1438-51)
Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Tutsch, Mats
(SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1452-6 )
½:½
4.0 aus 5
-
1
Schuch, Martin
(SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1196-57 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- 2 Bstieler, Emil;
(DWZ: 968-3)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Pawlowski, Julian
(SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
- 3 Simon, Fabian;
(DWZ: 916-11)
Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Rogal, Carlo
(SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
1
Jawalkar, Avaneesh
(SV Marbach 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 940-4 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Günther, Niclas
(SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1338-46 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
1
Schenk, David Jürgen
(TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1159-19 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Jawalkar, Avaneesh
(SV Marbach 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 940-4 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Kratt, Nils
(SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1109-32 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
2
Peters, Lasse
(SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1110-27 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
- 4 Kayser, Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1030-4)
Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Piller, Sebastian
(SV Marbach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 966-12 )
+:-
0.5 aus 4
-
1
Schuch, Martin
(SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1196-57 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Nasemann, Maximilian
(SV Marbach 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Wippermann, Tim
(SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1199-24 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Rogal, Carlo
(SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 5
- 5 Kayser, Noah;
(DWZ: 791-8)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Jawalkar, Sidhant
(SV Marbach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 904-4 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Köppel, Juna
(SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 941-6 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Behnke, Heiko
(TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1116-12 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Jawalkar, Sidhant
(SV Marbach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 904-4 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Türk, Hans
(SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1190-29 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
- 6 Gora, Jan;
(DWZ: 860-5)
Punkte: 0.5
-
3
Schill, Christodoulos
(SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Wildermuth, Christian
(SV Marbach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 885-3 )
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
2
Kratt, Nils
(SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1109-32 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
3
Babic, Niko
(SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1117-3 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Wildermuth, Christian
(SV Marbach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 885-3 )
½:½
7.5 aus 9
-
4
Aydin, Sami
(SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1024-21 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
3
Braun, Birk Julian
(SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 885-8 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
3
Köppel, Juna
(SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 941-6 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
- 7 Gora, Michael;
(DWZ: 716-4)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Schunter, Simon
(SV Marbach 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
4
Mühle, Sebastian
(SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 778-8 )
0:1
2.0 aus 7
-
5
Wildermuth, Detlef
(SV Marbach 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
- 8 Vorsin, Artjem;
(DWZ: 1301-1)
Punkte: 6.0
-
4
Di Giaimo, Roberto
(SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
6
Bribach Ferreras, Llara Luise
(SV Marbach 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
3
Wippermann, Tim
(SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1199-24 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Bußler, Ben
(SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Dann, Lukas
(TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1377-2 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
5
Haist, Jan
(SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
+:-
0.0 aus 3
-
4
Gußmann, Birgit
(SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
4
Babic, Niko
(SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1117-3 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
- 9 Chalkidis, Theofanis;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
(SG Ludwigsburg 8)
+:-
- 10 Dimov, Boris;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
5
Heidrich, Alexander
(SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
- 11 Chen, Linus-Yulun;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Hansemann, Marlon
(SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
½:½
0.5 aus 5
-
4
Dreyer, Malte
(SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 7
-
6
Mühle, Philipp
(SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 795-6 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
4
Wolf, Simon
(TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1083-8 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
6
Bribach Ferreras, Llara Luise
(SV Marbach 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
- 12 Li, Henrik;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 13 Neumann, Daniil;
(DWZ: 773-1)
Punkte:
- 14 Zhao, Kevin;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Mayilvaganam, Kevin
(SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 759-3 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Behnke, Arthur
(TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 830-3 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Mühle, Sebastian
(SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 778-8 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
- 15 Zhao, Jason;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Junge, Aron
(SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Kretschmer, Jan
(TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 790-1 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
- 16 Gora, Marek;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Bogoros, Mihail
(SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 770-1 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
6
(SG Ludwigsburg 8)
+:-
-
6
Barth, Finn
(SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 3