C-Klasse UL Süd 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Marbach 4

1 Jawalkar, Avaneesh; (DWZ: 940-4) Punkte: 3.5
1 Schuch, Martin (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1213-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Simon, Fabian (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 916-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Behnke, Heiko (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1116-12 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Tutsch, Mats (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1451-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Rogal, Carlo (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Simon, Fabian (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 916-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Schenk, David Jürgen (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1160-19 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Günther, Niclas (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1338-46 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Piller, Sebastian; (DWZ: 966-12) Punkte: 0.5
2 Kayser, Jürgen (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1031-4 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
2 Kratt, Nils (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1109-32 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Schuch, Martin (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1213-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Kratt, Nils (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1109-32 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Nasemann, Maximilian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
2 Peters, Lasse (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1134-28 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Schill, Christodoulos (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Kayser, Jürgen (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1031-4 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Behnke, Heiko (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1116-12 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Babic, Niko (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1117-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Jawalkar, Sidhant; (DWZ: 904-4) Punkte: 4.5
3 Köppel, Juna (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 941-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Kayser, Noah (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 792-8 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
2 Dietrich, Phil Keanu (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1003-6 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Dreyer, Malte (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Braun, Birk Julian (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 885-8 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Kayser, Noah (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 792-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Dietrich, Phil Keanu (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1003-6 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Mühle, Sebastian (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 778-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Wippermann, Tim (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1199-24 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Wildermuth, Christian; (DWZ: 885-3) Punkte: 7.5
4 Mühle, Sebastian (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 778-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Gora, Jan (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 860-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
3 Dann, Lukas (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1317-3 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Mayilvaganam, Kevin (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 759-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Vasiliev, Vasily (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Gora, Jan (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 860-5 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
4 Dann, Lukas (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1317-3 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Bieber, Maleah (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 739-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Dreyer, Malte (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Springer, Vadim; (DWZ: 768-2) Punkte: 0.0
5 Bußler, Ben (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Jörg, Stanislav; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
4 Wolf, Simon (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1083-8 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Heidrich, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Mayilvaganam, Kevin (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 759-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Schunter, Simon; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.0
5 Bieber, Maleah (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 739-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Gora, Michael (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 716-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Behnke, Arthur (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 830-3 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Junge, Aron (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
9 Wildermuth, Detlef; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
5 Gora, Michael (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 716-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Wolf, Simon (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1083-8 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Barth, Finn (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Bogoros, Mihail (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 770-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
10 Bribach Ferreras, Llara Luise; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Zach, Jason (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 837-2 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Vorsin, Artjem (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1301-1 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Kretschmer, Jan (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 790-1 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Nun, Luis (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Gußmann, Birgit (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Chen, Linus-Yulun (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Kretschmer, Jan (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 790-1 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
11 Piller, Liane; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Hoffmann, Benedikt; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Mügge, Klaas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: