C-Klasse UL Süd 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ingersheim 3

1 Bluma, Alexander; (DWZ: 1377-16) Punkte: 0.0
1 Pawlowski, Julian (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Schaaf, Thomas; (DWZ: 1298-29) Punkte:
3 Schuch, Martin; (DWZ: 1213-58) Punkte: 3.5
1 Jawalkar, Avaneesh (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 940-4 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Schenk, David Jürgen (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1160-19 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Türk, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1190-29 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Kayser, Jürgen (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1031-4 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Günther, Niclas (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1338-46 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Schenk, David Jürgen (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1160-19 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Piller, Sebastian (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 966-12 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Parashidis, Konstantinos (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1438-51 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Peters, Lasse; (DWZ: 1134-28) Punkte: 2.5
2 Nasemann, Maximilian (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Behnke, Heiko (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1116-12 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Schill, Christodoulos (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Tutsch, Mats (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1451-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Behnke, Heiko (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1116-12 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Simon, Fabian (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 916-11 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Szeitz, Marcel; (DWZ: 1113-30) Punkte:
6 Köppel, Juna; (DWZ: 941-6) Punkte: 2.0
3 Jawalkar, Sidhant (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 904-4 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Dietrich, Phil Keanu (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1003-6 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Kayser, Noah (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 792-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Stockburger, Marius (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1144-28 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Pawlowski, Julian (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Gora, Jan (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 860-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
7 Babic, Niko; (DWZ: 1117-3) Punkte: 4.0
4 Dann, Lukas (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1317-3 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Braun, Birk Julian (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 885-8 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Gora, Jan (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 860-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Kratt, Nils (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1109-32 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Dietrich, Phil Keanu (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1003-6 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Schill, Christodoulos (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Nasemann, Maximilian (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Vorsin, Artjem (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1301-1 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Mühle, Sebastian; (DWZ: 778-8) Punkte: 2.0
4 Wildermuth, Christian (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 885-3 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Behnke, Arthur (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 830-3 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Gora, Michael (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 716-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Dann, Lukas (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1317-3 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Braun, Birk Julian (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 885-8 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Jawalkar, Sidhant (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 904-4 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Zhao, Kevin (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
9 Bieber, Maleah; (DWZ: 739-3) Punkte: 0.0
5 Schunter, Simon (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Wolf, Simon (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1083-8 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Wildermuth, Christian (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 885-3 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
10 Bußler, Ben; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
5 Di Giaimo, Roberto (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Vorsin, Artjem (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1301-1 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Wippermann, Tim (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1199-24 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Di Giaimo, Roberto (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Springer, Vadim (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 768-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Mühle, Philipp; (DWZ: 795-6) Punkte: 1.0
6 Chen, Linus-Yulun (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Behnke, Arthur (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 830-3 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
12 Zach, Jason; (DWZ: 837-2) Punkte: 4.0
6 Bribach Ferreras, Llara Luise (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Kretschmer, Jan (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 790-1 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 (SG Ludwigsburg 8) +:-
6 Bogoros, Mihail (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 770-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Kaus, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
13 Barth, Finn; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
6 Gußmann, Birgit (SG Ludwigsburg 8; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Wildermuth, Detlef (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Gora, Marek (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
14 Schreier, Benjamin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Bogert, Pheline Silvana; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Lersch, Nora; (DWZ: -) Punkte: